Laptimes | H1|

    

 Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License 
                      Athletics NSW - 10/11/2012                       
             NSW 3000m Championships and Supporting Events             
                                 SOPAC                                 
 
Event 21  Men 3000 m Run B Race Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Ferber, Matthew           16 SA (South Au           8:36.72        
  2 Williamson, Mitchell      26 Athletics Nsw          8:38.51        
  3 Ridings, Liam             23 Rbh (Randwic           8:40.08        
  4 Menday, Toby              17 Che (Cherryb           8:41.55        
  5 Shaw, Reilly              17 Act (Act)              8:42.20        
  6 Spiessberger Parker, Arr  16 Now(Nowra)             8:42.36        
  7 Verwey, Dane              26 Unattached             8:42.74        
  8 Axford, Andy              20 Unattached             8:44.87        
  9 Bowes, Sean               30 Uns (Univers           8:45.24        
 10 Whipp, Sean               20 Vic (Victoria)         8:46.60        
 10 Coles-Sinclair, Bryce     18 Ill (Illawon           8:46.60        
 12 Spehr, Tim                16 Rbh (Randwic           8:51.33        
 13 Matthews, David           26 Athletics Nsw          8:51.41        
 14 Garrett, Tristan          24 Syu (Sydney            8:52.75        
 15 Waring, Miles             19 Syu (Sydney            8:55.07        
 16 Dhaliwal, Chamkaur        39 Aea (Athleti           8:55.26        
 17 Bellemore, Nicholas       29 Syu (Sydney            8:57.26        
 18 O'Brien, Earl             27 Bma (Blue Mo           9:03.04        
 19 Hunter, Charlie           16 Asw (Asics W           9:03.59        
 20 Arnold, Geoff             28 Sgd (St Geor           9:17.34