Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    
    

 Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License 
          Kings Sport Store Club Premiership Round 8 - 14/01/2012           
                               Athletics NSW                                
                                   SOPAC                                    
 
Event 28  Men 60 metre 35+
=======================================================================     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points     
=======================================================================     
Section  1     Wind: 0.2                                                    
  1 Smith, Gregory            40 Bankstown Sp              7.30             
  2 Makakaufaki, Paul         36 Bankstown Sp              7.51             
  3 Leseberg, Ernest          41 Illawong & D              7.56             
  4 Hughes, Darren            49 Parramatta C              7.75             
  5 Currie, Darren            44 Blacktown Ci              7.77             
  6 Rushton, Rodney           39 Blacktown Ci              7.92             
  7 Turner, Dean              35 Campbelltown              8.12             
  8 Jankowski, George         50 Hills Distri              8.49             
Section  2     Wind: 0.7                                                    
  1 Wardecki, Krzysztof       44 Sydney Pacif              7.54             
  2 Brack, Christopher        47 Sydney Pacif              7.81             
  3 James, Darrin             47 Kembla Joggers Inc.       8.13             
  4 Walsh, Evan               44 Cherrybrook               8.14             
  5 James, Craig              50 Sutherland D              8.29             
  6 Delaney, Michael          43 Randwick Bot              8.76             
  7 Davie, EJ                 41 Sydney Strid              9.50             
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Smith, Gregory            40 Bankstown Sp              7.30   0.2       
  2 Makakaufaki, Paul         36 Bankstown Sp              7.51   0.2       
  3 Wardecki, Krzysztof       44 Sydney Pacif              7.54   0.7       
  4 Leseberg, Ernest          41 Illawong & D              7.56   0.2       
  5 Hughes, Darren            49 Parramatta C              7.75   0.2       
  6 Currie, Darren            44 Blacktown Ci              7.77   0.2       
  7 Brack, Christopher        47 Sydney Pacif              7.81   0.7       
  8 Rushton, Rodney           39 Blacktown Ci              7.92   0.2       
  9 Turner, Dean              35 Campbelltown              8.12   0.2       
 10 James, Darrin             47 Kembla Joggers Inc.       8.13   0.7       
 11 Walsh, Evan               44 Cherrybrook               8.14   0.7       
 12 James, Craig              50 Sutherland D              8.29   0.7       
 13 Jankowski, George         50 Hills Distri              8.49   0.2       
 14 Delaney, Michael          43 Randwick Bot              8.76   0.7       
 15 Davie, EJ                 41 Sydney Strid              9.50   0.7