Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3|

    
    

 Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License 
           Kings Sport Store Club Premiership Round 8 - 14/01/2012           
                                Athletics NSW                                
                                    SOPAC                                    
 
Event 35  Women 200 metre Open
=======================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1     Wind: +0.0                                                    
  1 Morton, Karlie            19 U.T.S. North             24.70              
  2 Pasternatsky, Larissa     21 Sydney Unive             24.80   24.798     
  3 Robson, Renee             34 U.T.S. North             24.80   24.800     
  4 Johnston, Lauren          27 Nowra Athlet             25.19              
  5 Morton, Tracey            21 U.T.S. North             25.43              
  6 Carr, Jamie               16 Mingara Athl             25.73              
  7 Jenkins, Dominica         23 U.T.S. North             25.82              
  8 Jenkins, Elizabeth        25 Sydney Unive             26.22              
  9 Hunt, Emma                20 U.T.S. North             26.31              
Section  2     Wind: 1.1                                                     
  1 Turner, Laura             20 Illawong & D             25.12              
  2 Salmon, Sarah             25 Bankstown Sp             26.29              
  3 Parker, Brittany          23 Illawong & D             26.31              
  4 Bartholomew, Allie        19 U.T.S. North             26.44              
  5 Watton, Kimberly          22 Bankstown Sp             26.98              
  6 Waring, Joanne            23 Hills Distri             27.05              
  7 White, Phoebe             22 Sydney Unive             27.58              
Section  3     Wind: 0.5                                                     
  1 Zervos, Stephanie         18 Sydney Pacif             27.18              
  2 Glassock, Gabriela        20 Bankstown Sp             27.73   27.722     
  3 Pearce, Catherine         23 U.T.S. North             27.73   27.723     
  4 Gibbs, Rebecca            32 U.T.S. North             29.78              
  5 Ockert, Candice           21 Bankstown Sp             30.80              
============================================================================ 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points 
============================================================================ 
Finals                                                                       
  1 Morton, Karlie            19 U.T.S. North             24.70  +0.0        
  2 Pasternatsky, Larissa     21 Sydney Unive             24.80  +0.0  24.798
  3 Robson, Renee             34 U.T.S. North             24.80  +0.0  24.800
  4 Turner, Laura             20 Illawong & D             25.12   1.1        
  5 Johnston, Lauren          27 Nowra Athlet             25.19  +0.0        
  6 Morton, Tracey            21 U.T.S. North             25.43  +0.0        
  7 Carr, Jamie               16 Mingara Athl             25.73  +0.0        
  8 Jenkins, Dominica         23 U.T.S. North             25.82  +0.0        
  9 Jenkins, Elizabeth        25 Sydney Unive             26.22  +0.0        
 10 Salmon, Sarah             25 Bankstown Sp             26.29   1.1        
 11 Hunt, Emma                20 U.T.S. North             26.31  +0.0        
 11 Parker, Brittany          23 Illawong & D             26.31   1.1        
 13 Bartholomew, Allie        19 U.T.S. North             26.44   1.1        
 14 Watton, Kimberly          22 Bankstown Sp             26.98   1.1        
 15 Waring, Joanne            23 Hills Distri             27.05   1.1        
 16 Zervos, Stephanie         18 Sydney Pacif             27.18   0.5        
 17 White, Phoebe             22 Sydney Unive             27.58   1.1        
 18 Glassock, Gabriela        20 Bankstown Sp             27.73   0.5  27.722
 19 Pearce, Catherine         23 U.T.S. North             27.73   0.5  27.723
 20 Gibbs, Rebecca            32 U.T.S. North             29.78   0.5        
 21 Ockert, Candice           21 Bankstown Sp             30.80   0.5