Mixed 12k Run CC O
Progressive results as at 4:27:04 PM, 23/06/2012

Return to event index


 Pos Name                                     Affiliation          Sex     Time

   1 Hunt, Jeffrey                            Randwick Botany Harr  M     38:42
   2 Nipperess, James                         Sydney University     M     38:55
   3 Dessaix-Chin, Russell                    Sydney University     M     39:48
   4 Jones, Rhys                              Interstate            M     40:13
   5 Milosevic, Brad                          Girraween             M     40:27
   6 Johnson, Joshua                          Randwick Botany Harr  M     40:45
   7 Williams, Hugh                           Sydney University     M     41:02
   8 Cox, Matthew                             Bankstown Sports Sen  M     42:00
   9 Connor, james                            Uts Norths            M     42:29
  10 Elashkar, Chadi                          St George District    M     42:36
  11 Whiteley, Robin                          Asics Wests Track     M     42:56
  12 colreavy, jack                           Sydney University     M     43:09
  13 Highnam, Tom                             Sydney Striders Road  M     43:42
  14 Roberts, Richard                         Asics Wests Track     M     43:55
  15 Robertson, Kevin                         Sutherland District   M     44:03
  16 Cross, Ben                               Sydney University     M     44:03
  17 Perry, Edwin                             Mingara               M     44:22
  18 Timson, Matthew                          Bankstown Sports Sen  M     44:28
  19 Baldwin, Angus                           Mingara               M     44:29
  20 Robb, Curtis                             Uts Norths            M     44:50
  21 Dhaliwal, Chamkaur                       Athletics East        M     45:17
  22 Brooks, Charles                          Mingara               M     45:49
  23 Miles, Michael                           Mingara               M     45:59
  24 Dawes, Jim                               Randwick Botany Harr  M     46:01
  25 Haas, Elad                               Kembla Joggers Inc    M     46:05
  26 Molesworth, Timothy                      Bankstown Sports Sen  M     46:12
  27 Boyan, Brendan                           Kembla Joggers Inc    M     46:17
  28 Smith, Damian                            Nowra                 M     46:38
  29 Doggett, Michael                         Asics Wests Track     M     46:54
  30 Rososinski, Anthony                      Athletics East        M     46:58
  31 Sullivan, David                          St George District    M     48:05
  32 Smith, Darrin                            Nowra                 M     48:14
  33 Sweeny, Peter                            Athletics East        M     48:19
  34 Hoare, Drew                              Sydney University     M     48:31
  35 Plummer, Bradley                         Sutherland District   M     48:54
  36 White, Simon                             Asics Wests Track     M     48:55
  37 Safi, Karl                               Bankstown Sports Sen  M     48:56
  38 Martinoski, Done                         Kembla Joggers Inc    M     49:16
  39 Timson, Christopher                      Bankstown Sports Sen  M     49:16
  40 Lord, Joel                               Nowra                 M     49:30
  41 Carvalho, Jose                           St George District    M     49:48
  42 Hudson, Mitchell                         Nowra                 M     49:57
  43 Johnson, Scott                           Nowra                 M     50:02
  44 Strand, Perry                            Nowra                 M     50:06
  45 Lorenzotti, Daniel                       Hills Aim             M     50:22
  46 Martin, Scott                            Nowra                 M     50:37
  47 Meyer, Damien                            Mingara               M     51:13
  48 james, darrin                            Kembla Joggers Inc    M     51:36
  49 Fisher, Paul                             Hills Aim             M     51:42
  50 Holtsbaum, Dave                          Hills Aim             M     51:45
  51 rose, ian                                Hills Aim             M     51:52
  52 Cooper, Julian                           Athletics East        M     51:57
  53 Stahlhut, Bill                           Nowra                 M     52:12
  54 Lynch, Neil                              Randwick Botany Harr  M     52:30
  55 mott, greg                               Kembla Joggers Inc    M     52:45
  56 Darby, Brynn                             Sutherland District   M     52:53
  57 scott, david                             Sutherland District   M     53:11
  58 Seccombe, Scott                          Nowra                 M     53:24
  59 Byrne, Peter                             Hills Aim             M     53:33
  60 Mullen, Christopher                      St George District    M     53:34
  61 Brennan, Matt                            Nowra                 M     53:52
  62 Bruning, Paul                            Sydney Striders Road  M     53:59
  63 Barnett, Neil                            Kembla Joggers Inc    M     54:10
  64 Hale, Ashley                             Nowra                 M     54:12
  65 Owens, Jim                               St George District    M     54:35
  66 Mayo, Barry                              Hills Aim             M     54:39
  67 Moriana, Rafael                          Kembla Joggers Inc    M     55:01
  68 Hynoski, Geoff                           Illawarra Blue Stars  M     55:12
  69 Wickham, Nigel                           Sydney Striders Road  M     55:36
  70 Khourey, Peter                           Nowra                 M     56:03
  71 Matthews, Craig                          Sutherland District   M     57:36
  72 Penning, Curtis                          Sutherland District   M     58:11
  73 Thompson, John                           Illawong & Districts  M     58:32
  74 Yates, Timothy                           Sutherland District   M     59:01
  75 Boyd, Stephen                            Asics Wests Track     M     59:09
  76 Cozijnsen, Ronald                        Sutherland District   M     59:21
  77 Parsons, Mark                            Sutherland District   M     59:59
  78 Whelan, steve                            Hills Aim             M   1:00:18
  79 Cupitt, Bart                             Bankstown Sports Sen  M   1:00:54
  80 Phelps, Mark                             Sutherland District   M   1:01:16
  81 Whitbread, Colin                         Bankstown Sports Sen  M   1:01:21
  82 Davie, EJ                                Sydney Striders Road  M   1:01:41
  83 De Nobrega, Paul                         Kembla Joggers Inc    M   1:01:52
  84 Simpson, Robert                          St George District    M   1:02:51
  85 Richards, Jeffrey                        Bankstown Sports Sen  M   1:02:53
  86 Mifsud, Stephen                          Girraween             M   1:04:09
  87 Jennings, Paul                           Nowra                 M   1:04:32
  88 Macauley, Simon                          Sutherland District   M   1:04:42
  89 Duncan, Alister                          Bankstown Sports Sen  M   1:04:51
  90 Arentz, Michael                          Sutherland District   M   1:05:03
  91 Ingram, mark                             Bankstown Sports Sen  M   1:05:32
  92 Shaw, Johnathan                          Sutherland District   M   1:05:37
  93 Moore, Steve                             Nowra                 M   1:08:41
  94 Martins, Danny                           Girraween             M   1:09:32
  95 Clark, Rod                               Sutherland District   M   1:10:25
  96 Saltmarsh, Neil                          Bankstown Sports Sen  M   1:12:52
  97 Kintominas, Terry                        Bankstown Sports Sen  M   1:24:15

23/06/2012 4:27:05 PM