2012 adidas Winter Series - 23/06/2012 to 24/06/2012                   
                               Cross Country Championships                               
                                    Willandra, Nowra                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 2000 Meter Run CC U12 M & F 2km
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   406  Small, Keely               W11  Kembla Joggers Inc               7:25       
    2    91  Dang, Nicholas             M11  Parramatta City Track & F        7:29       
    3   490  Young, Luke                M11  Macquarie Shores                 7:32       
    4   192  Hennessy, Darcy            M10  Kembla Joggers Inc               7:39       
    5   149  Fryer, Drew                M11  Randwick Botany Harriers         7:41       
    6   134  Fennell, Reyne              M9  Kembla Joggers Inc               7:42       
    7    44  Buckham, Jesse             M11  Nowra                            7:46       
    8    73  Cooper, Daniel             M10  Sydney Striders Road Runn        7:46       
    9   129  Eskridge, Kyle             M12  Kembla Joggers Inc               7:47       
   10   310  Mustapic, Jade             W11  Nowra                            7:49       
   11   196  Heywood, Jordan            M11  Kembla Joggers Inc               7:50       
   12   373  Roodbeen, Madison          W11  Athletics Wollongong             8:01       
   13   352  Porter, Taylor             W11  Sutherland District              8:09       
   14     1  Arentz, Bethany            W11  Sutherland District              8:11       
   15   471  Wilkins, Brooke            W11  Kembla Joggers Inc               8:18       
   16   348  Playford, Madeline         W10  Asics Wests Track                8:22       
   17   475  Wilson, Benjamin           M10  Sydney Striders Road Runn        8:24       
   18   236  Jones, Kye                 M10  Nowra                            8:24       
   19   405  Sklenar, Ahlana            W10  Kembla Joggers Inc               8:29       
   20    14  Batson, Jack               M10  Nowra                            8:33       
   21   103  Denneen, Erin              W11  Sutherland District              8:34       
   22    54  Chabi, Myles               M10  Sutherland District              8:35       
   23    59  Clark, Alistair            M11  Nowra                            8:35       
   24   188  Head, Jeremy               M11  Nowra                            8:37       
   25    39  Bricker, Max               M10  Nowra                            8:40       
   26   385  Schneider, Emily           W11  Sutherland District              8:47       
   27   508  chabi, Chaise               M8  Sutherland District              8:47       
   28   197  Highnam, Billy              M9  Sydney Striders Road Runn        8:54       
   29   501  Chen, Alexandra            W10  Uts Norths                       8:57       
   30   305  Murray, Justin             M11  Asics Wests Track                8:58       
   31   401  Simpson, Jemma             W11  Kembla Joggers Inc               8:58       
   32   516  Phelps, Lauren             W11  Sutherland District              9:00       
   33    90  Dang, Kristina             W10  Parramatta City Track & F        9:07       
   34   322  Norwood, Keeghan           M11  Nowra                            9:10       
   35   204  Hince, Luke                M10  Kembla Joggers Inc               9:11       
   36   345  Phillips, Sophie           W11  Nowra                            9:11       
   37   177  Hall, Summer               W10  Nowra                            9:16       
   38   517  Phelps, Jessie              W9  Sutherland District              9:17       
   39   268  Lynch, Hunter               M9  Nowra                            9:23       
   40   311  Mustapic, Tara             W10  Nowra                            9:24       
   41   198  Highnam, Rebecca           W10  Sydney Striders Road Runn        9:24       
   42   325  O'Donnell, Jessica         W10  Nowra                            9:34       
   43   484  Wooldridge, Ella           W10  Kembla Joggers Inc               9:37       
   44    77  Cox, Amber                 W11  Mingara                          9:43       
   45   212  Holtsbaum, Ethan            M8  Hills Aim                        9:44       
   46    28  Bowern, John               M11  Nowra                            9:46       
   47   518  Phelps, Benjamin            M7  Sutherland District              9:49       
   48    45  Burinaga, Rhys             M10  Nowra                            9:51       
   49   428  Stone, Hannah              W10  Nowra                            9:52       
   50    34  Bradstock, Emily           W11  Nowra                            9:55       
   51   184  Havadjia, Ethan            M10  Nowra                            9:59       
   52   147  Frank, Ruby                 W9  Nowra                           10:13       
   53   393  Seccombe, India             W9  Nowra                           10:17       
   54   386  schneider, tayla            W9  Sutherland District             10:21       
   55   148  Frank, Takesa              W10  Nowra                           10:25       
   56   111  Dobson, Leah               W10  Nowra                           10:31       
   57   138  Fletcher, Olivia           W10  Nowra                           10:58       
   58    20  Bennett-Ward, Dakota        W9  Sutherland District             12:19