2012 adidas Winter Series - 23/06/2012 to 24/06/2012                   
                               Cross Country Championships                               
                                    Willandra, Nowra                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 4k Run CC U16 M & F, U18 F
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   191  Henderson, Liam            M14  Kembla Joggers Inc              13:54       
    2    78  Cox, James                 M15  Mingara                         14:01       
    3   502  hoare, oliver              M15  Sutherland District             14:03       
    4   278  mcclusky, callum           M14  Interstate                      14:12       
    5    36  Breen, Nathan              M15  St George District              14:29       
    6   143  Francken, Daniel           M15  Sydney Striders Road Runn       14:38       
    7   442  Thomson, Ben               M15  Hills Aim                       14:38       
    8   150  Fryer, Kurt                M14  Randwick Botany Harriers        14:39       
    9   425  Stamper, Caleb             M15  Athletics Wollongong            14:45       
   10   178  Halmy, Adam                M15  Sydney Striders Road Runn       14:49       
   11   330  O'Neill, Hayden            M15  Randwick Botany Harriers        14:51       
   12   122  Edwards, Jye               M14  Nowra                           14:57       
   13   146  Frank, Jed                 M14  Nowra                           15:00       
   14   217  Hull, Jessica              W16  Kembla Joggers Inc              15:09       
   15   503  Loader, Paul               M15  Sydney Striders Road Runn       15:11       
   16   162  Goddard, Edward (Ed)       M15  Uts Norths                      15:12       
   17   390  Scullion, Thomas           M15  South Sydney                    15:14       
   18   145  Frank, Gus                 M15  Nowra                           15:17       
   19   456  Walters, Chloe             W14  Macquarie Shores                15:23       
   20   105  Dever, Joshua              M15  South Sydney                    15:29       
   21     9  Balogh, Zsolt              M15  Maquarie Hunter                 15:32       
   22   365  Reilly, Bridget            W16  Uts Norths                      15:32       
   23   370  Roberts, Tom               M14  Asics Wests Track               15:34       
   24   513  Collett, Jackson           M15  Mingara                         15:37       
   25   512  Forbes, Hayden             M14  Mingara                         15:41       
   26   249  King, Samantha             W14  Randwick Botany Harriers        15:48       
   27   458  Watchorn, Daniel           M14  Sutherland District             15:51       
   28    41  Brown, Jack                M14  Asics Wests Track               15:58       
   29   356  Quinn, Michaela            W17  Nowra                           16:06       
   30    87  Cunningham, Mitch          M15  Nowra                           16:07       
   31   510  Harding-Delooze, Amy       W14  Randwick Botany Harriers        16:12       
   32   279  mcclusky, hannah           W16  Interstate                      16:12       
   33    95  Davidson, Rosie May        W14  Illawarra Blue Stars            16:12       
   34   432  Strand, Jarvis             M15  Nowra                           16:18       
   35     5  augustine, Emily           W15  Uts Norths                      16:21       
   36   478  Wilson, Manon              W14  Randwick Botany Harriers        16:25       
   37   226  Jagger, Benjamin           M14  Sydney Striders Road Runn       16:31       
   38   447  Torley, Nicola             W16  Interstate                      16:36       
   39   161  Gibson, Hannah             W16  Sydney Striders Road Runn       16:36       
   40   215  Hopper, Emily              W14  Uts Norths                      16:44       
   41   347  Playford, Benjamin         M14  Asics Wests Track               16:45       
   42   451  Vandenberg, Thomas         M14  Maquarie Hunter                 16:46       
   43   210  Hobbs, Kate                W17  Uts Norths                      16:46       
   44   323  O'Bryan, Erin              W14  Sutherland District             16:46       
   45   395  Seitaridis, Susie          W15  Athletics Wollongong            16:46       
   46   511  Harding-Delooze, Lily      W14  Randwick Botany Harriers        16:52       
   47   182  Hartnett, Chloe            W14  Macquarie Shores                16:54       
   48   375  Ross-Evans, Kyle           M15  Maquarie Hunter                 16:56       
   49    21  Benson, James              M15  Uts Norths                      17:02       
   50   505  Lucas, Dominica            W14  Randwick Botany Harriers        17:05       
   51   242  Kavanagh, Samantha         W15  Kembla Joggers Inc              17:07       
   52   171  Grimaldi, Bianca           W16  Westfields                      17:12       
   53   524  Hazan, Daniel              M14  Randwick Botany Harriers        17:13       
   54   506  Fogarty, Olivia            W14  Interstate                      17:14       
   55   357  Rankin, Ashleigh           W14  Sutherland District             17:20       
   56   179  Halmy, Bethany             W17  Sydney Striders Road Runn       17:27       
   57   282  McGill, Harry              M14  Nowra                           17:27       
   58   353  Pounder, Estella           W14  Asics Wests Track               17:28       
   59    85  Croudson, Tayla            W13  Athletics Wollongong            17:37       
   60   452  Vernon, Jessica            W17  Sydney Striders Road Runn       17:37       
   61   194  Herig-Parsons, Jemima      W15  Sydney Striders Road Runn       17:42       
   62   277  McCartney, Caitlin         W16  Asics Wests Track               17:42       
   63   262  LaValle, Olivia            W17  Kembla Joggers Inc              17:50       
   64   316  Nasko, Taylah              W15  Kembla Joggers Inc              17:53       
   65   469  Wickham, Sophie            W11  Sydney Striders Road Runn       17:55       
   66   241  Kalemusic, Kristin         W15  Nowra                           18:00       
   67   166  Gottlieb, Hugh             M15  Randwick Botany Harriers        18:03       
   68   507  Merrick, Tayla             W17  Kembla Joggers Inc              18:05       
   69   319  Northrop, Cameron          M14  Hills Aim                       18:07       
   70   402  Simpson, Mark              M15  St George District              18:09       
   71   172  Grove, Jordan              M15  Bankstown Sports Senior         18:17       
   72   259  Lamas, Andrea              W16  Westfields                      18:21       
   73    65  Cleary, Julius             M14  Kembla Joggers Inc              18:29       
   74   260  Lamas, Katrina             W14  Westfields                      18:31       
   75   480  Withers, Jae               W14  St George District              18:47       
   76   284  McKinney, Emma             W17  South Sydney                    18:53       
   77    47  Byrne, India               W14  Athletics Wollongong            18:54       
   78   380  Rutty, Campbell            W15  Kembla Joggers Inc              18:54       
   79    31  Boyd, Hayley               W16  Asics Wests Track               18:58       
   80   327  Ogle, Nicole               W14  Macquarie Shores                18:59       
   81    67  coglan, katlynn            W14  Sutherland District             19:08       
   82    19  Bell, Emma                 W14  Sutherland District             19:13       
   83   107  Dighton, Jasmine           W16  Illawong & Districts Seni       19:22       
   84   140  Ford, Michala              W15  Westfields                      19:36       
   85   455  Viner, Tamara              W15  Randwick Botany Harriers        19:48       
   86   520  Unknown, 520               M15  Interstate                      19:52       
   87   163  Gomes, Sarah               W14  Athletics Wollongong            20:05       
   88   381  Rutty, Sydney              W14  Kembla Joggers Inc              20:05       
   89    60  Clark, Angus               M15  Nowra                           20:15       
   90   224  Isaacs, Annelise           W13  Westfields                      20:16       
   91   522  Gordon, Charlotte          W14  Kembla Joggers Inc              20:53       
   92    30  Boyd, Emma                 W17  Asics Wests Track               21:07       
   93   307  Musgrove, Brielle          W15  Nowra                           21:35       
   94   123  Edwards, Oscar             M14  Nowra                           21:43       
   95   308  Musgrove, Cameron          M14  Nowra                           22:36       
   96    37  Brennan, Gabby             W16  Nowra                           23:16       
   97   154  Gale-Re, Kate              W15  Bankstown Sports Senior         23:42       
   98   267  Lynch, Ebonie              W15  Nowra                           24:00