Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    

 Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License 
                     Hunter Track Classic - 21/01/2012                      
                   Athletics NSW and Athletics Australia                    
                       Hunter Sports Centre, Glendale                       
 
Event 5  Boys 100 M LA's
=======================================================================     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points     
=======================================================================     
Section  1     Wind: -1.2                                                   
  1 Hosie, Matthew            14 Tasmania                 12.91    8        
  2 Kerr, Ben                 14 Lake Macquarie           13.17    7        
  3 Hodge, Ross                  Port Hunter              13.18    6        
  4 Edwards, Damon            14 Act                      13.62    3        
  5 Johnston, Nathan          13 Central Coast            13.71    1        
  6 Hollis, Dean              14 Mid North Coast          14.26             
Section  2     Wind: -0.8                                                   
  1 Caldwell, Jack            14 Act                      12.12   10        
  2 Buick, Zachery            14 Tasmania                 12.56    9        
  3 Coleman, Jacob            15 Port Hunter              13.43    5        
  4 Goodhew, Isaac            14 Lake Macquarie           13.44    4        
  5 Boyd, Zachary             13 Central Coast            13.64    2        
  6 Mitchell, Paterson        14 Mid North Coast          14.29             
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Caldwell, Jack            14 Act                      12.12  -0.8  10   
  2 Buick, Zachery            14 Tasmania                 12.56  -0.8   9   
  3 Hosie, Matthew            14 Tasmania                 12.91  -1.2   8   
  4 Kerr, Ben                 14 Lake Macquarie           13.17  -1.2   7   
  5 Hodge, Ross                  Port Hunter              13.18  -1.2   6   
  6 Coleman, Jacob            15 Port Hunter              13.43  -0.8   5   
  7 Goodhew, Isaac            14 Lake Macquarie           13.44  -0.8   4   
  8 Edwards, Damon            14 Act                      13.62  -1.2   3   
  9 Boyd, Zachary             13 Central Coast            13.64  -0.8   2   
 10 Johnston, Nathan          13 Central Coast            13.71  -1.2   1   
 11 Hollis, Dean              14 Mid North Coast          14.26  -1.2       
 12 Mitchell, Paterson        14 Mid North Coast          14.29  -0.8