Lake Gillawarna, Georges Hall
Sunday, 8 Sep 2013
Hidden Half Marathon - progress report


 Pos Name                      M/F  Team                           Finish

   1 Colreavy, Jack             M   Sydney University Athleti     1:11:51
   2 Molesworth, Timothy        M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:13:45
   3 Burgess, Danny             M   Nsw Masters Athletics Inc     1:14:22
   4 Williamson, Alex           M   Sydney University Athleti     1:14:42
   5 Nairn, Brandon             M   St. George District Athle     1:15:39
   6 Mulhearn, Derek            M   Sydney University Athleti     1:16:11
   7 Wakeham, Raymond           M                                 1:16:31
   8 Dhaliwal, Chamkaur         M   Athletics East                1:16:33
   9 Petrie, Glenn              M                                 1:17:04
  10 Palmer, Richard            M   Sydney Striders Road Runn     1:17:13
  11 Brooks, Charles            M   Mingara Athletics Club In     1:17:16
  12 Follett, Rob               M                                 1:17:57
  13 Correa, Victor             M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:18:35
  14 Mumby, Gareth              M   U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A     1:18:49
  15 Fuerst, Sven               M   U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A     1:18:53
  16 Hanna, Nicholas            M                                 1:19:01
  17 Carvalho, Jose             M   St. George District Athle     1:19:23
  18 Safi, Karl                 M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:20:11
  19 Wylie, Dennis              M   Hills District Athletics      1:21:12
  20 Clark, Milly               F                                 1:21:55
  21 Persen, Damian             M                                 1:22:21
  22 Peter, John                M   St. George District Athle     1:22:45
  23 Riches, David              M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:23:17
  24 Karimali-Poulos, Magda     F   Sutherland District Athle     1:23:18
  25 Williams, Hugh             M                                 1:23:22
  26 Fay, Luke                  M                                 1:23:48
  27 Mullen, Chris              M   St. George District Athle     1:24:10
  28 Diviney, Fintan            M   St. George District Athle     1:24:25
  29 Dalton, Gary               M                                 1:24:28
  30 Basman, Robyn              F   St. George District Athle     1:24:43
  31 Rose, Ian                  M   Hills District Athletics      1:25:31
  32 Gregory, Mark              M   Athletics East                1:25:33
  33 Curtis, Amy                F   Athletics East                1:25:34
  34 Heaton, Suzi               F                                 1:25:48
  35 Wari ng, Miles             M                                 1:26:09
  36 Streefkerk, Dirk           M                                 1:26:14
  37 Mortimer, Michael          M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:27:58
  38 Garton, Fleur              F   Hills District Athletics      1:28:26
  39 Scorzelli, Frank           M   St. George District Athle     1:28:30
  40 Molesworth, Lilian         F   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:28:39
  41 Czarnyan, Kai              M                                 1:28:43
  42 Baxter, Greg               M                                 1:28:55
  43 Bilic, Stepanie            F                                 1:29:17
  44 Ebbs, Paul                 M                                 1:29:22
  45 Every, Paul                M                                 1:29:28
  46 Holmes, Rebecca            F   Athletics East                1:29:30
  47 Galo, Carm                 M                                 1:30:15
  48 Delaney, Kim               M   St. George District Athle     1:30:27
  49 Biviano, Mark              M                                 1:31:04
  50 Ford, Alexia               F   Randwick Botany Harriers      1:31:15
  51 Wood, Ben                  M                                 1:31:23
  52 Cozijnsen, Ronald          M   St. George District Athle     1:31:30
  53 Kane, Barry                M                                 1:31:36
  54 Tancred, Naomi             F   Athletics East                1:31:53
  55 Schwebel, Ron              M   Sydney Striders Road Runn     1:32:03
  56 Thompson, John             M   Illawong and Districts Se     1:32:34
  57 Dawlings, John             M                                 1:32:48
  58 Womsley, Garry             M   Hills District Athletics      1:32:51
  59 Hiscoe, Andrew             M                                 1:33:03
  60 Sohun, Gillian             F   Athletics East                1:33:13
  61 McLean, Alistair           M                                 1:33:23
  62 Gard, Linda                F   Hills District Athletics      1:33:39
  63 Carey, Lisa-Anne           F   Sydney Striders Road Runn     1:33:59
  64 Connolly, Byron            M                                 1:34:01
  65 Tse, Thomas                M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:34:07
  66 Weber, Rosie               F                                 1:34:57
  67 Quirke, Nick               M                                 1:35:03
  68 Napper, Stephen            M   Hills District Athletics      1:35:07
  69 Seckold, Colin             M                                 1:35:29
  70 Karaman, Alia              F   St. George District Athle     1:35:51
  71 Montague, Ross             M                                 1:35:54
  72 Matley, Bill               M                                 1:36:03
  73 Sheehan, Mary              F   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:36:10
  74 Van Der Heyde, Andre       M                                 1:36:23
  75 Man, Albert                M                                 1:36:46
  76 MACKIE, Brian              M   Illawong and Districts Se     1:37:18
  77 Saltmarsh, Neil            M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:38:16
  78 Ruhnau, Curtis             M                                 1:39:07
  79 Goodwin, Mark              M                                 1:39:22
  80 Sharrock, Denis            M                                 1:39:42
  81 Cremin, Brad               M                                 1:40:07
  82 Glynn, Stephen             M                                 1:40:42
  83 Chenery, Susan             F   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:40:58
  84 Huxtable, Arthur           M                                 1:41:02
  85 Roberts, Chris             M                                 1:41:34
  86 Williams, Dennis           M   Hills District Athletics      1:41:51
  87 Chesher, Anna              F   Hills District Athletics      1:42:21
  88 Davie, EJ                  M   Sydney Striders Road Runn     1:42:43
  89 Cupitt, Bart               M                                 1:43:02
  90 Reis, Tony                 M                                 1:43:02
  91 Beattie, Sarahjane         F   Athletics East                1:43:06
  92 Jonathan, Brett            M                                 1:43:07
  93 Moir, David                M                                 1:43:33
  94 Fenton, Sarah              F                                 1:43:40
  95 Harrison, Annie            F   St. George District Athle     1:43:43
  96 Bushell, Linda             F                                 1:43:47
  97 Tran, William              M                                 1:43:50
  98 Kolodziej, Richard`        M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:43:55
  99 Musa, Imilan               M                                 1:44:03
 100 Ingram, Rachel             F   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:44:06
 101 Wai, Paul                  M                                 1:44:14
 102 Wilson, Nathan             M                                 1:45:29
 103 Jessop, Gina               F   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:45:38
 104 Thom, William              M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:45:45
 105 Vella, Jason               M                                 1:45:56
 106 Corderoy, Bob              M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:46:38
 107 Fulford, Corinne           F                                 1:46:44
 108 Infante, Alicia            F                                 1:46:47
 109 Unas, Raul                 M                                 1:46:56
 110 Beale, Kristy              F                                 1:47:09
 111 Cox, Catherine             F   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:47:44
 112 Gard, Wayne                M   Hills District Athletics      1:48:23
 113 Lormack, Holly             F                                 1:48:25
 114 DE Brabander, Melissa      F                                 1:48:38
 115 Fresta, Rafael             M                                 1:48:53
 116 Waller, Jessica            F   Randwick Botany Harriers      1:49:07
 117 Bourke, Paul               M                                 1:49:11
 118 Irvine, John               M   St. George District Athle     1:49:35
 119 Campbell, Liam             M   Hills District Athletics      1:49:41
 120 Egan, James                M                                 1:49:58
 121 Sutton, Richard            M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:50:20
 122 Ker, Mishka                F                                 1:50:33
 123 Bootle, Glen               M                                 1:50:39
 124 Randall, Aimee             F                                 1:50:43
 125 Quinlan, Alan              M                                 1:50:59
 126 Merriman, Paul             M                                 1:50:59
 127 DI Michiel, Peter          M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:51:29
 128 Liu, Yulei                 M                                 1:52:43
 129 Hillsdon, Roger            M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:52:47
 130 Wills, Tina                F                                 1:52:56
 131 Adams, Carol               F                                 1:53:28
 132 Jessop, Bill               M                                 1:53:44
 133 RE, Margaret               F   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:53:47
 134 Fickel, Bob                M                                 1:53:51
 135 Ulloa, Abdon               M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:53:57
 136 Joannides, Desie           F                                 1:54:27
 137 Richard, Michelle          F                                 1:54:57
 138 Lane, Brooke               F                                 1:55:22
 139 Woods, Dave                M                                 1:55:28
 140 Fortune, Michael           M                                 1:55:42
 141 Elms, Elwyn                M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:55:53
 142 Morunga, Jeff              M                                 1:57:35
 143 Panditaratne, Vasanta      M                                 1:57:57
 144 Seckold, David             M                                 1:58:54
 145 Taylor, Kerrin             F                                 1:59:00
 146 Whitbread, Matthew         M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:59:00
 147 Owen, Ann                  F                                 1:59:04
 148 Madafiglio, Peter          M                                 1:59:10
 149 McDougal, Gordon           M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     1:59:20
 150 Yuen, Moon Chor            M                                 1:59:21
 151 Downie, Karen              F                                 1:59:39
 152 Robinson, Chris            M                                 1:59:41
 153 Shiel, Evan                M                                 1:59:46
 154 Wood, Crystal              F                                 2:01:31
 155 Wilson, Denise             F   Sydney Striders Road Runn     2:01:38
 156 Kudric, Anna               F                                 2:01:38
 157 Boorer, Fran               F                                 2:03:02
 158 Whitbread, Colin           M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     2:03:16
 159 Wood, Tanya                F                                 2:04:28
 160 Rose, Janine               F                                 2:05:51
 161 Keary, Craig               M                                 2:06:40
 162 Kilhaml, Mick              M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     2:08:14
 163 Deegan, Rebecca            F                                 2:08:43
 164 Warmoll, Bob               M   Hills District Athletics      2:08:57
 165 Dalton, Shirley            F   Bankstown Sports Senior A     2:09:39
 166 RE, Tony                   M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     2:11:47
 167 Prior, Allison             F                                 2:12:17
 168 Gibson, Mark               M                                 2:13:29
 169 Davis, Meela               F                                 2:14:57
 170 O'Mara, Lyn                F   Bankstown Sports Senior A     2:16:08
 171 Swan, Janelle              F                                 2:17:36
 172 Wong, Patrick              M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     2:18:15
 173 Reid, Greg                 M                                 2:19:50
 174 Beahan, Gavin              M   Bankstown Sports Senior A     2:21:13
 175 Bell, Matthew              M                                 2:24:17
 176 Bell, Philip               M                                 2:24:17
 177 Murray, Dylan              F                                 2:28:30

8/09/2013 10:08:17 AM