2013 Winter Series - 20/04/2013                         
                           Novice Cross Championships                            
                                    Ramsgate                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 7k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Mumby, Kasey              21 U.T.S. North             26:25    1             
  2 Gibson, Hannah            17 Sydney Strid             26:51    2             
  3 Guo, Jessica              14 Sutherland D             27:13    3             
  4 Biffin, Lisa              29 Athletics East           27:36    4             
  5 Harrington, Suzanne       37 St. George D             27:50    5             
  6 McKenzie, Emily           30 Athletics East           27:57    6             
  7 Davis, Hillory            25 Sydney Unive             28:22    7             
  8 Macniven, Rona            32 Athletics East           28:30    8             
  9 Curtis, Amy               28 Athletics East           28:30    9             
 10 Amiya-Hall, Audrey        20 Randwick Bot             28:38   10             
 11 Holmes, Rebecca           39 Athletics East           28:53   11             
 12 Rankin, Ashleigh          15 Sutherland D             28:57   12             
 13 Tancred, Naomi            39 Athletics East           29:00   13             
 14 Delaney, Amity            18 Randwick Bot             29:06   14             
 15 Robinson, Tracey          32 Randwick Bot             29:07   15             
 16 Rankin, Jo                43 Sutherland D             29:10   16             
 17 Attenborough, Rachel      19 Cherrybrook              29:13   17             
 18 Watson, Brittany          14 Sutherland D             29:16   18             
 19 Sohun, Gillian            43 Athletics East           29:23   19             
 20 Giannos, Maria            19 Sutherland D             30:08   20             
 21 Jerath, Naina             44 Hills Distri             30:17   21             
 22 Halmy, Bethany            18 Sydney Strid             30:39   22             
 23 Doorey, Jessica           26 Randwick Bot             30:44   23             
 24 Nanayakkara, Aparna       27 Sydney Unive             30:47   24             
 25 Karaman, Alia             33 St. George D             31:06   25             
 26 Bell, Emma                15 Sutherland D             31:07   26             
 27 Ratajec, Holly            19 U.T.S. North             31:26   27             
 28 Boyd, Hayley              17 Asics Wests              31:37   28             
 29 Northrop, Claire          41 Hills Distri             31:49   29             
 30 O'Bryan, Erin             15 Sutherland D             32:22   30             
 31 Byrne, Fiona              45 Sutherland D             32:31   31             
 32 Jessop, Gina              59 Bankstown Sp             32:42   32             
 33 Beattie, Sarahjane        28 Athletics East           33:25   33             
 34 Yarnell, Caroline         53 Sydney Strid             33:55   34             
 35 Rankin, Taylah            13 Sutherland D             34:27   35             
 36 Wilson, Kim               45 Sydney Strid             34:46   36             
 37 Grinter, Jennelle         46 St. George D             34:52   37             
 38 Re, Margaret              47 Bankstown Sp             34:57   38             
 39 Moro, Isabella            17 Bankstown Sp             35:46   39             
 40 Dhaliwal, Lisa            33 Athletics East           35:59   40             
 41 Flynn, Sue                47 Kembla Joggers Inc.      36:06   41             
 42 Healey, Tess              28 Sutherland D             36:14   42             
 43 Boyd, Emma                18 Asics Wests              37:52   43             
 44 Gale-Re, Kate             16 Bankstown Sp             38:17   44             
 45 Ingram, Rachel            45 Bankstown Sp             39:50   45             
 46 Di Tommaso, Jannion       58 Sydney Strid             40:19   46             
 47 Dalton, Shirley           65 Bankstown Sp             41:44   47             
 48 O'Mara, Lyn               63 Bankstown Sp             44:14   48             
 49 Hillsdon, Dianne          68 Bankstown Sp             44:46   49             
 50 Siepmann, Dot             70 Bankstown Sp             49:30   50             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Athletics East A             27    4    6    8    9                         
      Total Time:  1:52:33.00                                                    
         Average:    28:08.25                                                    
   2 Sutherland District Ath A    49    3   12   16   18                         
      Total Time:  1:54:36.00                                                    
         Average:    28:39.00                                                    
   3 Randwick Botany Harrier      62   10   14   15   23                         
      Total Time:  1:57:35.00                                                    
         Average:    29:23.75                                                    
   4 Athletics East B             76   11   13   19   33                         
      Total Time:  2:00:41.00                                                    
         Average:    30:10.25                                                    
   5 Sydney Striders Road Ru A    94    2   22   34   36                         
      Total Time:  2:06:11.00                                                    
         Average:    31:32.75                                                    
   6 Sutherland District Ath B   107   20   26   30   31                         
      Total Time:  2:06:08.00                                                    
         Average:    31:32.00                                                    
   7 Bankstown Sports Senior A   153   32   38   39   44                         
      Total Time:  2:21:42.00                                                    
         Average:    35:25.50                                                    
   8 Bankstown Sports Senior B   189   45   47   48   49                         
      Total Time:  2:50:34.01                                                    
         Average:    42:38.50