Upjohn Park, Rydalmere
Saturday, 3 Aug 2013
5000m Open 35+ F, 55+ M

Return to event index


 Pos Name                      M/F  Team                           Finish

   1 Clark, Milly               F   Sydney University               17:48
   2 Delaney, Bridey            F   St George District              18:11
   3 Gilmour, Lexy              F   Sutherland District             18:25
   4 Barton, Eliza              F   Sydney University               18:46
   5 Tisdell, Bree              F   Macquarie Hunter                18:59
   6 Archer, Natalie            F   Sydney University               19:03
   7 Kingdom, Trychelle         F   Uts Norths                      19:08
   8 Hince, Lorraine            F   Kembla Joggers Inc              19:13
   9 Wylie, Dennis              M   Hills Aim                       19:24
  10 Fitzgerald, Anna           F   Sydney Striders Road Runn       19:26
  11 McEwan, David              M   Hills Aim                       19:48
  12 Ryan, Emily                F   Sydney University               19:58
  13 Dalton, Gary               M   Bankstown Sports Senior         20:01
  14 Mortimer, Michael          M   Bankstown Sports Senior         20:30
  15 Rudloff, Leanne            F   Sutherland District             20:34
  16 Schwebel, Ron              M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       20:35
  17 Macniven, Rona             F   Athletics Easts                 20:41
  18 Helmich, Steven            M   Sutherland District             20:43
  19 Stanley, Karen             F   St George District              20:45
  20 Tancred, Naomi             F   Athletics Easts                 20:46
  21 Brown, Naomi               F   Asics Wests Track               20:52
  22 Amiya-Hall, Audrey         F   Randwick Botany Harriers        20:53
  23 Suffolk, Cristine          F   Nowra                           20:56
  24 Williamson, Nicole         F   Independent                     21:00
  25 Terranova, Nicolas         M   Hills Aim                       21:01
  26 Holmes, Rebecca            F   Athletics Easts                 21:02
  27 Walsham, Deb               F   Asics Wests Track               21:05
  28 Doorey, Jessica            F   Randwick Botany Harriers        21:07
  29 Scorzelli, Frank           M   St George District              21:08
  30 Gard, Linda                F   Hills Aim                       21:10
  31 Owens, Jim                 M   St George District              21:10
  32 Delaney, Kim               M   St George District              21:12
  33 Somerville, Alexandra      F   Sydney University               21:22
  34 Molesworth, Lilian         F   Bankstown Sports Senior         21:23
  35 Boyd, Jane                 F   Athletics Easts                 21:37
  36 Stringer, Mary             F   Sydney Striders Road Runn       21:38
  37 beinat, corinne            F   Sutherland District             21:43
  38 hannah, sally              F   Athletics Easts                 21:46
  39 Osborne, Robert            M   Nepean District                 21:46
  40 Clayton, Siobhan           F   Sydney University               22:04
  41 Doig, Anita                F   Hills Aim                       22:04
  42 Child, John                M   Bankstown Sports Senior         22:12
  43 Carey, Lisa-Anne           F   Sydney Striders Road Runn       22:16
  44 Marvin, Louise             F   Hills Aim                       22:20
  45 Hogg, Katherine            F   Sydney Striders Road Runn       22:21
  46 Cassettari, Peter          M   Bankstown Sports Senior         22:22
  47 Kolodziej, Richard         M   Bankstown Sports Senior         22:22
  48 Hamilton, Keith            M   Kembla Joggers Inc              22:26
  49 Williams, Dennis           M   Hills Aim                       22:26
  50 Beardslee, Margaret        F   Mingara                         22:29
  51 Roediger, Rosemary         F   Hills Aim                       22:30
  52 Gregory, Jude              F   Athletics Easts                 22:35
  53 Concannon, Roisin          F   Kembla Joggers Inc              22:36
  54 Napper, Steve              M   Hills Aim                       22:41
  55 Watson, Nicole             F   Hills Aim                       23:05
  56 Mifsud, Stephen            M   Girraween                       23:08
  57 Barnes, James              M   Blue Mountains                  23:08
  58 Jones, Elizabeth           F   Cherrybrook Senior & Litt       23:12
  59 Keating, Trish             F   Sutherland District             23:17
  60 Lynch, Sally               F   Athletics Easts                 23:22
  61 Byrne, Fiona               F   Sutherland District             23:25
  62 Beattie, Sarahjane         F   Athletics Easts                 23:27
  63 Jessop, Gina               F   Bankstown Sports Senior         23:29
  64 Hayter, Di                 F   St George District              23:36
  65 Cox, Milton                M   Nowra                           23:41
  66 Healey, Tess               F   Sutherland District             23:48
  67 Flynn, Sue                 F   Kembla Joggers Inc              23:50
  68 O'Dea, Patricia            F   Kembla Joggers Inc              23:53
  69 Lyons, Michael             M   Sutherland District             23:56
  70 Yarnell, Caroline          F   Sydney Striders Road Runn       24:01
  71 Helfensdorfer, Walter      M   Hills Aim                       24:05
  72 Williamson, Carrie         F   Independent                     24:07
  73 Chenery, Susan             F   Bankstown Sports Senior         24:12
  74 Wright, Noel               M   Hills Aim                       24:15
  75 Maskiell, Peter            M   Illawong & Districts Seni       24:17
  76 Pendlebury, Clare          F   Hills Aim                       24:19
  77 Fulford, Corinne           F   Bankstown Sports Senior         24:24
  78 Hughes, Therese            F   Sutherland District             24:39
  79 Watson, Natalie            F   Hills Aim                       24:43
  80 Rose, Terry                M   Girraween                       24:44
  81 Irvine, John               M   St George District              24:49
  82 McPhillips, Victoria       F   Kembla Joggers Inc              24:50
  83 Gracz, Violetta            F   Bankstown Sports Senior         24:51
  84 Harrison, Lisa             F   Hills Aim                       24:55
  85 Taylor, Kerryn             F   Bankstown Sports Senior         24:57
  86 Harrison, James            M   Bankstown Sports Senior         24:59
  87 Thiel, Robert              M   Bankstown Sports Senior         25:01
  88 McKinlay, Fiona            F   Sydney Striders Road Runn       25:12
  89 Dhaliwal, Lisa             F   Athletics Easts                 25:12
  90 Cox, Cathy                 F   Bankstown Sports Senior         25:20
  91 Re, Margaret               F   Bankstown Sports Senior         25:22
  92 Sutton, Richard            M   Bankstown Sports Senior         25:31
  93 Thom, William              M   Bankstown Sports Senior         25:36
  94 Beck, David                M   St George District              25:46
  95 Fitzpatrick, Peter         M   St George District              26:01
  96 Millett, Emma              F   St George District              26:15
  97 Coull, Paul                M   Sutherland District             26:27
  98 Smith, Robyn               F   Girraween                       26:35
  99 Gale-Re, Kare              F   Bankstown Sports Senior         26:44
 100 Di Michiel, Peter          M   Bankstown Sports Senior         26:50
 101 Hayter, Terrie             F   Bankstown Sports Senior         26:56
 102 Hillsdon, Roger            M   Bankstown Sports Senior         26:56
 103 Kilham, Mick               M   Bankstown Sports Senior         26:59
 104 Ryan, Alison               F   Bankstown Sports Senior         27:09
 105 O'Mara, Michael            M   Bankstown Sports Senior         27:14
 106 McDOUGALL, Gordon          M   Bankstown Sports Senior         27:15
 107 Elms, Elwyn                M   Bankstown Sports Senior         27:27
 108 Ingram, Rachel             F   Bankstown Sports Senior         27:30
 109 Ashworth, Helen            F   Sydney Striders Road Runn       27:55
 110 Edwards, David             M   St George District              28:20
 111 Tognini, Ricardo           M   Bankstown Sports Senior         28:26
 112 Di Tommaso, Jannion        F   Sydney Striders Road Runn       28:29
 113 Warmoll, Bob               M   Hills Aim                       28:51
 114 Maver, Christopher         M   St George District              28:53
 115 Short, Karen               F   Girraween                       29:00
 116 Millett, Raymond           M   St George District              29:03
 117 Francis, Geoffrey          M   Hills Aim                       29:10
 118 Maxwell, Michelle          F   Illawong & Districts Seni       29:15
 119 Allomes, Graham            M   Sydney Pacific                  29:33
 120 Pes, Rasa                  F   Bankstown Sports Senior         29:41
 121 Wong, Patrick              M   Bankstown Sports Senior         29:43
 122 Mar, Roger                 M   Girraween                       29:51
 123 Perry, Ronald              M   Athletics Wollongong            30:11
 124 Dalton, Shirley            F   Bankstown Sports Senior         30:33
 125 Atkins, Alan               M   Bankstown Sports Senior         30:43
 126 Sheehan, Kevin             M   Bankstown Sports Senior         30:43
 127 Reid, Greg                 M   Bankstown Sports Senior         31:02
 128 Re, Tony                   M   Bankstown Sports Senior         31:10
 129 Maskiell, Rosalind         F   Illawong & Districts Seni       31:18
 130 Beahan, Gavin              M   Bankstown Sports Senior         31:32
 131 Brady, Jocelyn             F   Illawong & Districts Seni       31:33
 132 O'Mara, Lyn                F   Bankstown Sports Senior         31:59
 133 Richards, Marcia           F   Illawong & Districts Seni       32:06
 134 Siepmann, Dot              F   Bankstown Sports Senior         32:17
 135 Hillsdon, Dianne           F   Bankstown Sports Senior         32:40
 136 Kintominas, Terry          M   Bankstown Sports Senior         34:45
 137 Gravitis, Vilis            M   St George District              34:52
 138 Stitzinger, Ron            M   Bankstown Sports Senior         35:57
 139 Knox, Keith                M   Sutherland District             38:37

3/08/2013 3:36:35 PM