SOPAC - Site License                                 29/03/2014 - 4:37 PM
                   Allcomers 29 March 2014 - 29/03/2014                   
                              Athletics NSW                               
                   Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre                    
 
Event 20  Men 400 Metre Open
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Cox, Simon                18 U.T.S. North             52.08           
  2 Baker, Craig              29 Bankstown Sp             52.56           
  3 Aitken, Mitchell          18 Illawong and             53.81           
  4 Lucas, Mitchell           17 St. George D             53.83           
  5 Fox, Nick                 18 St. George D             57.12           
  6 D'Arcy, Jack              17 Campbelltown             59.22           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Clothier, Evan            20 Cherrybrook              50.54           
  2 Healey, Seth              31 Sutherland D             56.33           
  3 Dibley, Jesse             18 Hills Distri           1:02.77           
  4 Dallas, Nathan            22 Hills Distri           1:06.00           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Clothier, Evan            20 Cherrybrook              50.54   2       
  2 Cox, Simon                18 U.T.S. North             52.08   1       
  3 Baker, Craig              29 Bankstown Sp             52.56   1       
  4 Aitken, Mitchell          18 Illawong and             53.81   1       
  5 Lucas, Mitchell           17 St. George D             53.83   1       
  6 Healey, Seth              31 Sutherland D             56.33   2       
  7 Fox, Nick                 18 St. George D             57.12   1       
  8 D'Arcy, Jack              17 Campbelltown             59.22   1       
  9 Dibley, Jesse             18 Hills Distri           1:02.77   2       
 10 Dallas, Nathan            22 Hills Distri           1:06.00   2