Treloar Shield Round 4 + 3km Championships - 8/11/2014             
                                 Athletics NSW                                 
                                     SOPAC                                     
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Metre Under 17
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 2.0                                                       
  1 Maisie Stevens            00 Athletics East           12.21                
  2 Rachel Pace               98 Cherrybrook              12.54                
  3 Jasmine Fountas           99 South Sydney             12.56                
  4 Sophie McGovern           99 U.T.S. North             12.59                
  5 Isabel Di Paolantonio     00 Illawong and             12.72                
  6 Carlie McIver             99 Athletics Wo             12.73                
  7 Sara Dougan               01 Athletics East           12.75                
  8 Alice Falconer            99 U.T.S. North             12.85                
  9 Caitlin Reeves            99 Bathurst Ath             12.87                
Section  2     Wind: -0.1                                                      
  1 Mikayla Mestousis         00 Trinity Athl             13.02                
  2 Morgan Griffiths          99 Sutherland D             13.03                
  3 Melanie Ruse              98 Illawong and             13.24                
  4 Olivia-Rose McEwan        98 Athletics Wo             13.33                
  5 Melissa Fitzsimmons       98 U.T.S. North             13.34                
  6 Georgia McEwan            00 Athletics Wo             13.47                
  7 Akela Pitcaithly          00 Mounties Ath             14.73                
Section  3     Wind: 0.3                                                       
  1 Rebecca Whitehead         98 Sydney Pacif             13.61                
  2 Renae Dehn                99 Westfields A             13.64                
  3 Clair Heldsinger          98 Westfields A             13.85                
  4 Shenay Edwards            00 Nowra Athlet             13.92                
  5 Ebony Johnson             00 Nowra Athlet             14.00                
  6 Bethany Pate              99 Sydney Pacif             14.14                
  7 Kara Rischin              00 Westfields A             14.23                
  8 Natasha milakovic         00 Asics Wests              15.21                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Maisie Stevens            00 Athletics East           12.21   2.0  1       
  2 Rachel Pace               98 Cherrybrook              12.54   2.0  1       
  3 Jasmine Fountas           99 South Sydney             12.56   2.0  1       
  4 Sophie McGovern           99 U.T.S. North             12.59   2.0  1       
  5 Isabel Di Paolantonio     00 Illawong and             12.72   2.0  1       
  6 Carlie McIver             99 Athletics Wo             12.73   2.0  1       
  7 Sara Dougan               01 Athletics East           12.75   2.0  1       
  8 Alice Falconer            99 U.T.S. North             12.85   2.0  1       
  9 Caitlin Reeves            99 Bathurst Ath             12.87   2.0  1       
 10 Mikayla Mestousis         00 Trinity Athl             13.02  -0.1  2       
 11 Morgan Griffiths          99 Sutherland D             13.03  -0.1  2       
 12 Melanie Ruse              98 Illawong and             13.24  -0.1  2       
 13 Olivia-Rose McEwan        98 Athletics Wo             13.33  -0.1  2       
 14 Melissa Fitzsimmons       98 U.T.S. North             13.34  -0.1  2       
 15 Georgia McEwan            00 Athletics Wo             13.47  -0.1  2       
 16 Rebecca Whitehead         98 Sydney Pacif             13.61   0.3  3       
 17 Renae Dehn                99 Westfields A             13.64   0.3  3       
 18 Clair Heldsinger          98 Westfields A             13.85   0.3  3       
 19 Shenay Edwards            00 Nowra Athlet             13.92   0.3  3       
 20 Ebony Johnson             00 Nowra Athlet             14.00   0.3  3       
 21 Bethany Pate              99 Sydney Pacif             14.14   0.3  3       
 22 Kara Rischin              00 Westfields A             14.23   0.3  3       
 23 Akela Pitcaithly          00 Mounties Ath             14.73  -0.1  2       
 24 Natasha milakovic         00 Asics Wests              15.21   0.3  3