Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License                      15/02/2014 - 8:06 PM
                          Athletics NSW - 15/02/2014                           
                     NSW 5000m Championships and Allcomers                     
                                     SOPAC                                     
 
Event 10  Women 100 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Graf, Elly                23 Sutherland D             11.82   1.5  1       
  2 Singh, Tavleen            19 Asics Wests              12.05   1.5  1       
  3 Turner, Laura             22 Illawong and             12.08   0.7  2       
  4 Taddeo, Abbie             20 Illawong and             12.09   1.5  1       
  5 Hunt, Katrina             18 U.T.S. North             12.12   1.5  1       
  6 Blakey, Molly             17 Randwick Bot             12.15   1.5  1       
  7 O'Grady, Gabriella        17 U.T.S. North             12.23   1.5  1       
  8 Wassilenko, Kerryn        28 Bankstown Sp             12.24   1.5  1       
  9 Bartholomew, Alexandra    20 U.T.S. North             12.37   1.5  1       
 10 Dawkins, Emily            16 Mt Pritchard             12.63   0.7  2       
 11 Jenkins, Dominica         25 U.T.S. North             12.70   0.7  2       
 11 James, Sarah              21 Sutherland D             12.70   1.5  1       
 13 Regan-Lacey, Ella         19 Randwick Bot             12.71   1.5  1       
 14 Mogentale, Gianna         51 Illawarra Bl             12.89   0.7  2       
 15 Newham, Sophie            18 Illawong and             13.11   0.7  2       
 16 Bezuidenhout, Jackie      48 U.T.S. North             13.17   0.7  2       
 17 Halmy, Bethany            19 Sydney Strid             13.23   0.4  3       
 18 Marie, Geraldine          26 Mt Pritchard             13.25   0.7  2       
 18 Waring, Joanne            25 Hills Distri             13.25   0.4  3       
 20 Daniels, Princess         15 Athletics Wo             13.27   0.4  3       
 21 Murray, Natalie           20 St. George D             13.28   0.4  3       
 22 D'Souza, Samantha         19 Asics Wests              13.44   0.7  2       
 23 Whitehead, Rebecca        16 Sydney Pacif             13.48   0.4  3       
 24 Connell, Erin             16 Athletics Wo             13.52   0.4  3       
 25 Schweitzer, Stephanie     22 Hills Distri             13.54   0.4  3       
 26 Bender, Holly             25 Mt Pritchard             13.62   0.7  2       
 27 Pegg, Phoebe              28 Old Barker C             13.66   0.4  3       
 28 de la Vega, Ines          15 Athletics East           14.06   1.7  4       
 29 Osiander, Daniela         48 U.T.S. North             14.24   1.7  4       
 30 Carter, Janie             45 Blue Mountai             14.36   1.7  4       
 31 Iwanoczko, Chloe          19 Hills Distri             14.47   1.7  4       
 32 Cimino, Maria             43 U.T.S. North             14.99   1.7  4       
 33 Suttor, Robyn             55 Mt Pritchard             15.12   1.7  4       
 34 Cubban, Ellena            57 Epping Distr             15.97   1.7  4       
 35 Fowler, Margaret          61 Nsw Masters              19.52   1.7  4