Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License              15/02/2014 - 8:23 PM
                      Athletics NSW - 15/02/2014                       
                 NSW 5000m Championships and Allcomers                 
                                 SOPAC                                 
                         Last Completed Event                          
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run A Race Open
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Nipperess, James          24 Sydney Unive          14:24.59        
  2 Connor, James             22 U.T.S. North          14:29.51        
  3 Moreau, Ben               33 Randwick Bot          14:29.80        
  4 Milosevic, Brad           25 Girraween At          14:35.41        
  5 Cox, Matthew              24 U.T.S. North          14:38.68        
  6 Williams, Hugh            22 Sydney Unive          14:39.46        
  7 Crook, Daryl              26 Queensland            14:42.29        
  8 Morgan, Paul              31 South Australia       14:44.93        
  9 Ridings, Liam             25 Randwick Bot          14:47.05        
 10 Macpherson, Keith         23 St. George D          14:49.41        
 11 Williamson, Mitchell      28 Athletics NS          14:50.07        
 12 Bowes, Sean               32 University o          14:54.70        
 13 Costello, Peter           44 Sydney Unive          14:55.63        
 14 Toomey, Ben               29 St. George D          15:09.83        
 15 Walters, Guy              20 Macquarie Hu          15:13.56        
 16 Williams, Drew            25 Queensland            15:17.22        
 17 Land, Andrew              21 Mingara Athl          15:52.65        
 18 Logan, Harley             21 Queensland            16:30.11        
 -- Coles-Sinclair, Bryce     20 Illawong and               DNF        
 -- Cole, Matt                31 Randwick Bot               DNF        
 -- Hunt, Jeffrey             32 Randwick Bot               DNF        
 -- Anderson, George          20 Queensland                 DNF