Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License                 11/01/2014 - 3:35 PM
                NSW Club Championships Day 1 - 11/01/2014                 
                              Athletics NSW                               
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 46  Men 400 Meter Open
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ralph, Joshua             23 Sydney Unive             46.76   1       
  2 Hiscox, Jack              19 Sydney Unive             47.90   1       
  3 Haggie, Richard           28 Sydney Unive             48.36   1       
  4 Moore, Alex               17 U.T.S. North             48.61   1       
  5 Cohen, Mason              18 St Josephs C             48.64   1       
  6 West, Jared               26 Sydney Pacif             48.84   1       
  7 Tassell, Joshua           22 Sydney Unive             48.87   1       
  8 Cummings, Paul            27 U.T.S. North             48.95   1       
  9 Fragiadakis, Teri         17 Sutherland D             49.17   2       
 10 Smith, Raymond            22 University o             49.26   2       
 11 Collett, Jackson          17 Mingara Athl             49.41   2       
 12 Brandwood, Danny          32 Sydney Pacif             49.58   2       
 13 Jaworski, Benjamin        21 Cherrybrook              50.34   3       
 14 Griffith, Cameron         18 Trinity Athl             51.11   3       
 15 Kentwell, Joshua          18 Kembla Joggers Inc.      51.62   2       
 16 Brown, Andrew             18 Sydney Pacif             51.75   2       
 17 Lanigan, Zachary          17 U.T.S. North             51.91   2       
 18 Ling, Daniel              16 U.T.S. North             51.93   3       
 19 Laurendet, Rohan          18 Sutherland D             52.26   3       
 20 Seal, Alexander           18 Kembla Joggers Inc.      52.58   3       
 21 Denny-Smith, Michael      23 South Sydney             52.98   3       
 22 Mccoy, Tom                19 Kembla Joggers Inc.      53.17   3       
 23 Nolan, Daniel             21 U.T.S. North             53.18   1       
 24 Wearne, Bradley           28 Mt Pritchard             53.20   4       
 25 Burton, Michael           18 Mt Pritchard             53.90   4       
 26 Hoare, Drew               27 Sydney Unive             54.18   3       
 27 Biggs, Anthony            24 Sydney Strid             54.22   5       
 28 Pedrana, Andy             23 Hills Distri             54.37   5       
 29 Lam, Enoch                25 Hills Distri             54.55   4       
 30 Yabsley, Mitchell         20 Cherrybrook              54.67   2       
 31 Pillon, Jeff              27 Asics Wests              54.76   4       
 32 Foster, Tim               21 Cherrybrook              55.27   4       
 33 Pararajasingham, Haren    25 Sydney Unive             55.46   4       
 34 Joyce, Matthew            25 Cherrybrook              55.92   5       
 35 Waldron, Michael          24 Hills Distri             56.63   5       
 36 Gillmore, Jack            23 Sydney Unive             57.46   5       
 37 Henderson, Liam           16 Kembla Joggers Inc.      57.53   4       
 38 Houssarini, Jared         21 Trinity Athl           1:00.59   5       
 39 Dallas, Nathan            22 Hills Distri           1:05.09   5