Upjohn Park, Rydalmere
Saturday, 2 Aug 2014
5.0km Open, 35+, 45+ F and 55+, 65+ M and F


 Pos Name                      M/F  Team                           Finish

   1 Delaney, Bridey            F   St. George District Athle       17:50
   2 Blundell, Jenny            F   Sydney University Athleti       17:57
   3 Middleton, Miranda         F   Sydney University Athleti       18:10
   4 Ryan, Emily                F   Sydney University Athleti       18:18
   5 simpson, katelyn           F   Randwick Botany Harriers        18:24
   6 Starrat, Lucy              F   Athletics Nsw Limited           18:29
   7 Wheeler, Garry             M   Kembla Joggers Inc.             18:30
   8 Mumby, Kasey               F   U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A       18:30
   9 Riches, David              M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       18:40
  10 Martin, Belinda            F   St. George District Athle       18:49
  11 Gallen, Elese              F   University of New South W       19:03
  12 Wylie, Dennis              M   Hills District Athletics        19:06
  13 Smith, Davina              F   Sydney University Athleti       19:13
  14 White, Anna                F   Sydney Striders Road Runn       19:15
  15 Terranova, Nicolas         M   Hills District Athletics        19:16
  16 Schwebel, Ron              M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       19:24
  17 McEwan, David              M   Hills District Athletics        19:47
  18 Bullock, Stephanie         F   Athletics East                  19:54
  19 Cowley, Greg               M   Westlakes Athletic Club I       19:54
  20 Miles, Claire              F   Sydney University Athleti       19:58
  21 Dege, Cassie               F   St. George District Athle       20:05
  22 Brady, Tia                 F   Macquarie Hunter Athletic       20:07
  23 McKenzie, Emily            F   Athletics East                  20:07
  24 Tumminello, Megan          F   Sydney Striders Road Runn       20:10
  25 Mclean, Lynda              F   Illawong and Districts Se       20:11
  26 Stanley, Karen             F   St. George District Athle       20:14
  27 Newsome, Nancy             F   Athletics East                  20:14
  28 Kovacs, Kriszta            F   Sydney Pacific Athletic C       20:17
  29 Fagan, Nicole              F   Sydney University Athleti       20:25
  30 Weber, Rosie               F   Sydney University Athleti       20:27
  31 rose, ian                  M   Hills District Athletics        20:42
  32 Boyd, Jane                 F   Athletics East                  20:46
  33 lovell, eryn               F   Sydney Striders Road Runn       20:48
  34 Gard, Linda                F   Hills District Athletics        20:48
  35 Basman, Robyn              F   St. George District Athle       20:50
  36 Walton, John               M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       20:53
  37 Cassettari, Peter          M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       20:54
  38 Byrne, Peter               M   Hills District Athletics        21:01
  39 Suffolk, Cristine          F   Nowra Athletics Club            21:07
  40 Rankin, Jo                 F   Sutherland District Athle       21:12
  41 Scorzelli, Frank           M   St. George District Athle       21:14
  42 Delaney, Kim               M   St. George District Athle       21:18
  43 hannah, sally              F   Athletics East                  21:20
  44 Cox, Pip                   F   Bankstown Sports Athletic       21:25
  45 Pembroke, Georgina         F   Sydney University Athleti       21:28
  46 Tancred, Naomi             F   Athletics East                  21:31
  47 Watson, Nicole             F   Hills District Athletics        21:32
  48 Owens, Jim                 M   St. George District Athle       21:32
  49 Jerath, Naina              F   Hills District Athletics        21:33
  50 Brown, Naomi               F   Asics Wests Track & Field       21:33
  51 Lynch, Sally               F   Athletics East                  21:38
  52 Kolodziej, Richard         M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       21:39
  53 Stringer, Mary             F   Sydney Striders Road Runn       21:45
  54 Mainwaring, Renee          F   Asics Wests Track & Field       21:46
  55 Mackie, Brian              M   Illawong and Districts Se       22:01
  56 Petley, Karen              F   Hills District Athletics        22:04
  57 Walsham, Deb               F   Asics Wests Track & Field       22:08
  58 Wills, Kev                 M   Asics Wests Track & Field       22:13
  59 Beattie, Sarahjane         F   Athletics East                  22:16
  60 Molesworth, Lilian         F   Bankstown Sports Athletic       22:20
  61 Stanley, Larissa           F   Sydney University Athleti       22:22
  62 Roediger, Rosemary         F   Hills District Athletics        22:22
  63 Bolton, Heather            F   Athletics East                  22:22
  64 Child, John                M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       22:26
  65 Whitbread, Colin           M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       22:27
  66 Helmich, Steven            M   Sutherland District Athle       22:39
  67 Grant, Lisa                F   Girraween Athletics Club        22:48
  68 Beardslee, Margaret        F   Mingara Athletics Club In       22:57
  69 Durrant, Michael           M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       23:10
  70 Doig, Anita                F   Hills District Athletics        23:18
  71 Yarnell, Caroline          F   Sydney Striders Road Runn       23:28
  72 Napper, Steve              M   Hills District Athletics        23:31
  73 Jones, Elizabeth           F   Cherrybrook Senior & Litt       23:41
  74 Degabriele, Joe            M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       23:50
  75 Veitch, Rose               F   Athletics East                  23:57
  76 Maskiell, Peter            M   Illawong and Districts Se       24:04
  77 Barrett, Doug              M   U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A       24:09
  78 Graves, Ian                M   Sutherland District Athle       24:10
  79 Harrison, James            M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       24:12
  80 Barnes, James              M   Blue Mountains Athletics        24:13
  81 Cox, Milton                M   Nowra Athletics Club            24:19
  82 Davis, Kevyn               M   Nowra Athletics Club            24:28
  83 Wright, Noel               M   Hills District Athletics        24:30
  84 Cox, Cathy                 F   Athletics Nsw Limited           24:39
  85 Sheargold, Graham          M   Girraween Athletics Club        24:41
  86 Darby, Geoff               M   Sutherland District Athle       24:58
  87 Thom, William              M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       24:58
  88 Rose, Terry                M   Girraween Athletics Club        25:08
  89 Lynch, Donna               F   Asics Wests Track & Field       25:11
  90 Spinney, John              M   Blue Mountains Athletics        25:18
  91 Coe, David                 M   Ryde Athletics Centre Inc       25:24
  92 Fulford, Corinne           F   Bankstown Sports Athletic       25:32
  93 Fickel, Bob                M   Sutherland District Athle       25:35
  94 Sutton, Richard            M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       25:58
  95 Kilham, Mick               M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       25:59
  96 Smith, Robyn               F   Girraween Athletics Club        26:01
  97 Irvine, John               M   St. George District Athle       26:12
  98 bogenhuber, max            M   Kembla Joggers Inc.             26:13
  99 Joannides, Desie           F   Bankstown Sports Athletic       26:15
 100 Fitzpatrick, Peter         M   St. George District Athle       26:56
 101 Moro, Isabella             F   Bankstown Sports Athletic       26:56
 102 Tognini, Ricardo           M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       26:59
 103 Jaffe, David               M   Hills District Athletics        27:02
 104 Jessop, Gina               F   Bankstown Sports Athletic       27:15
 105 Re, Margaret               F   Bankstown Sports Athletic       27:18
 106 Wong, Patrick              M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       27:27
 107 Di Michiel, Peter          M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       27:40
 108 Milliss, Mark              M   Girraween Athletics Club        27:46
 109 Hayter, Terrie             F   Bankstown Sports Athletic       27:57
 110 Pes, Rasa                  F   Bankstown Sports Athletic       28:11
 111 Cosgrove, Belinda          F   Bankstown Sports Athletic       28:24
 112 Ulloa, Abdon               M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       28:35
 113 Chenery, Susan             F   Bankstown Sports Athletic       28:43
 114 Williams, Raewyn           F   Bankstown Sports Athletic       28:46
 115 Perry, Rosaind             F   Athletics Wollongong Inc.       28:49
 116 Allomes, Graham            M   Sydney Pacific Athletic C       29:14
 117 Edwards, David             M   St. George District Athle       29:23
 118 Hopkins, Veronica          F   St. George District Athle       29:41
 119 Dalton, Shirley            F   Bankstown Sports Athletic       30:07
 120 Perry, Ronald              M   Athletics Wollongong Inc.       30:12
 121 O'Mara, Michael            M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       30:15
 122 Thompson, Paul             M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       30:25
 123 Re, Tony                   M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       30:55
 124 Ingram, Rachel             F   Bankstown Sports Athletic       31:10
 125 Atkins, Alan               M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       31:20
 126 Mar, Roger                 M   Girraween Athletics Club        31:38
 127 Maskiell, Rosalind         F   Illawong and Districts Se       31:54
 128 O'Mara, Lyn                F   Bankstown Sports Athletic       32:23
 129 Siepmann, Dorothy          F   Bankstown Sports Athletic       32:50
 130 Warmoll, Bob               M   Hills District Athletics        33:12
 131 Stitzinger, Ronald         M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       33:19
 132 Kintominas, Terry          M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       34:00
 133 Beahan, Gavin              M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       34:00
 134 Sheehan, Mary              F   Bankstown Sports Athletic       40:47

2/08/2014 2:33:33 PM