Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License                       1/11/2014 - 3:17 PM
             Kings Sport Store Treloar Shield Round 3 - 1/11/2014              
                                 Athletics NSW                                 
                                   ES Marks                                    
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Dash Open
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.4                                                       
  1 Bartholomew, Alexandra    20 U.T.S. North             12.22                
  2 Jenneke, Michelle         21 Sydney Unive             12.23                
  3 Nichol, Josie             19 Sydney Unive             12.24                
  4 Whaler, Laura             27 Illawong and             12.28                
  5 Glover, Worlali           18 Mounties Ath             12.39                
  6 Fountas, Jasmine          15 South Sydney             12.42                
  7 Carli, Sarah                 Kembla Joggers Inc.      12.44                
  8 Duve, Emily               20 Sydney Unive             12.61                
  9 Andreazza, Laura          18 Sydney Pacif             12.87                
Section  2     Wind: 2.6                                                       
  1 Cowie, Genevieve          19 Sydney Unive             12.59                
  2 Celi, Lisa                21 Bankstown Sp             12.76                
  3 Gill, Rasvinder           30 Sutherland D             12.79                
  4 Jenkins, Dominica         25 U.T.S. North             12.89                
  5 Potter, Jody              20 Athletics Wo             13.03                
  6 Poole, Bronwyn            20 Trinity Athl             13.03                
  7 Bryant, Daisy             17 Cherrybrook              13.11                
  8 Halmy, Bethany            19 Sydney Pacif             13.17                
  9 Bender, Holly             25 Mounties Ath             13.35                
 10 Stevill, Elice            28 Mounties Ath             13.48                
Section  3     Wind: 1.7                                                       
  1 Takchi, Karina            18 Cherrybrook              12.43                
  2 Takchi, Carla             17 Cherrybrook              12.55                
  3 Salmon, Sarah             27 Bankstown Sp             13.32                
  4 Murray, Natalie           20 St. George D             13.50                
  5 Hutton, Nicole            20 Sutherland D             13.73                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Bartholomew, Alexandra    20 U.T.S. North             12.22   0.4  1       
  2 Jenneke, Michelle         21 Sydney Unive             12.23   0.4  1       
  3 Nichol, Josie             19 Sydney Unive             12.24   0.4  1       
  4 Whaler, Laura             27 Illawong and             12.28   0.4  1       
  5 Glover, Worlali           18 Mounties Ath             12.39   0.4  1       
  6 Fountas, Jasmine          15 South Sydney             12.42   0.4  1       
  7 Takchi, Karina            18 Cherrybrook              12.43   1.7  3       
  8 Carli, Sarah                 Kembla Joggers Inc.      12.44   0.4  1       
  9 Takchi, Carla             17 Cherrybrook              12.55   1.7  3       
 10 Cowie, Genevieve          19 Sydney Unive             12.59   2.6  2       
 11 Duve, Emily               20 Sydney Unive             12.61   0.4  1       
 12 Celi, Lisa                21 Bankstown Sp             12.76   2.6  2       
 13 Gill, Rasvinder           30 Sutherland D             12.79   2.6  2       
 14 Andreazza, Laura          18 Sydney Pacif             12.87   0.4  1       
 15 Jenkins, Dominica         25 U.T.S. North             12.89   2.6  2       
 16 Potter, Jody              20 Athletics Wo             13.03   2.6  2       
 17 Poole, Bronwyn            20 Trinity Athl             13.03   2.6  2       
 18 Bryant, Daisy             17 Cherrybrook              13.11   2.6  2       
 19 Halmy, Bethany            19 Sydney Pacif             13.17   2.6  2       
 20 Salmon, Sarah             27 Bankstown Sp             13.32   1.7  3       
 21 Bender, Holly             25 Mounties Ath             13.35   2.6  2       
 22 Stevill, Elice            28 Mounties Ath             13.48   2.6  2       
 23 Murray, Natalie           20 St. George D             13.50   1.7  3       
 24 Hutton, Nicole            20 Sutherland D             13.73   1.7  3