Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License                    1/11/2014 - 5:56 PM
            Kings Sport Store Treloar Shield Round 3 - 1/11/2014            
                               Athletics NSW                                
                                  ES Marks                                  
 
Event 81  Men Triple Jump 7m + 9m boar TJ 7m & 9m
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Murphy, Andrew            45 Trinity Athl            13.43m   1.6       
  2 Neilly, James             14 Mounties Ath            11.93m   2.6       
  3 Thompson, Alexander       15 Hills Distri            11.51m   3.0       
  4 Hatton-Ward, Luca         15 Trinity Athl            11.46m   1.9       
  5 Swann, Albert             14 Trinity Athl            11.23m   1.4       
  6 Yabsley, Mitchell         20 U.T.S. North            10.79m   1.3       
  7 Murphy, Connor            13 Trinity Athl            10.71m   2.8       
  8 Guest, Antony             49 U.T.S. North            10.67m   1.4       
  9 McMahon, Ashley           39 U.T.S. North            10.66m   2.3       
 10 Beekwilder, Nicholas      13 Trinity Athl            10.52m   2.4       
 11 Humberstone, Billy        14 St. George D            10.51m  -0.7       
 12 Drake, Sebastian          17 Blacktown Ci            10.39m   1.8       
 13 Catallo, Donald           14 St. George D            10.28m   3.2       
 14 Murphy, Finn              11 Trinity Athl             9.80m   2.1       
 15 Kelly, John               48 Epping Distr             9.69m   2.1       
 16 Murphy, David             45 Balmain Athl             9.65m   3.6       
 17 Simpson, Bob              53 St. George D             9.42m   0.1       
 18 Palethorpe, James         39 Epping Distr             9.25m   2.4       
 19 Watson, Andrew            45 Balmain Athl             9.23m   0.9       
 20 Carter, Terrence          57 U.T.S. North             8.54m   0.4       
 21 Mountfort, Matthew        21 Sydney Unive             8.42m   1.8       
 21 Drake, Albert             20 Blacktown Ci             8.42m   1.6       
 23 Woodgate, Nicholas        13 Balmain Athl             8.37m   1.9       
 -- Coorey-Ewings, Carl       16 Trinity Athl              FOUL             
 -- Downing, Laurie           51 South Sydney              FOUL