Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License                 13/12/2014 - 5:41 PM
          Kings Sport Store Treloar Shield Round 7 - 13/12/2014           
                              Athletics NSW                               
                                  SOPAC                                   
 
Event 45  Men 800 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 John, Taylor              17 Bankstown Sp           1:53.85   1       
  2 Griffith, Cameron         18 Trinity Athl           1:54.27   1       
  3 Lanigan, Zac              17 U.T.S. North           1:54.28   1       
  4 Liddy, Ben                33 Sydney Unive           1:54.61   1       
  5 Colless, Samuel           23 Sydney Unive           1:56.13   1       
  6 Perrott, Jye              16 U.T.S. North           1:56.44   1       
  7 Hamilton, Scotti          16 Kembla Joggers Inc.    1:57.71   1       
  8 Hutchinson, David         28 Sydney Unive           1:57.82   1       
  9 Yamamoto, Ikuhei          23 International          1:58.04   1       
 10 Spehr, Tim                18 Sydney Unive           1:58.68   1       
 11 Jones, Henry              22 Hills Distri           1:59.51   2       
 12 Music, Stefan             16 Randwick Bot           1:59.63   2       
 13 Darby, Brynn              22 Sutherland D           1:59.75   2       
 14 Scarr, Matthew            16 Mingara Athl           1:59.93   2       
 15 Nixon, Adam               20 U.T.S. North           2:01.89   2       
 16 Keene, Daniel             18 Asics Wests            2:02.58   2       
 17 Benmokhtar, Julien        28 U.T.S. North           2:03.25   3       
 18 weiss, hamish             16 Trinity Athl           2:03.38   2       
 19 Salisbury, Matt           18 Sydney Pacif           2:04.08   3       
 20 Joyce, Matthew            25 Cherrybrook            2:04.28   3       
 21 Hunt, Hugh                16 Cherrybrook            2:07.73   2       
 22 Waldron, Michael          24 Hills Distri           2:09.04   2       
 23 Windridge, Paul           30 St. George D           2:09.39   3       
 24 Hallworth, Cameron        27 Sutherland D           2:10.78   3       
 25 Mullaney, Richard         41 U.T.S. North           2:11.19   3       
 26 Taylor, Robert            24 Athletics East         2:14.71   3       
 27 Pillon, Jeff              27 Asics Wests            2:17.71   3       
 28 Freer, Jack               15 The Scots Co           2:27.09   3       
 -- Coburn, Sam               16 Cherrybrook                DNF   2       
 -- Ryan, Joseph              19 Sydney Unive               DNF   1