Laptimes | H1|

    
    

                NSW Treloar Shield Round 4 - 17/10/2015                
                             Athletics NSW                             
                               ES Marks                                
 
Event 103  Women 3000 Meter Run C Race All Ages
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Brown, Samantha           14 Parramatta C          10:48.05        
  2 Roodbeen, Madison         14 Kembla Joggers Inc.   10:50.98        
  3 Bill, Jacinta             27 Athletics Nsw         10:55.83        
  4 Schneider, Tayla          12 Sutherland D          10:56.91        
  5 Carey, Eloise             10 St. George D          11:10.70        
  6 Holmes, Rebecca           41 Athletics East        11:17.40        
  7 Tancred, Naomi            41 Athletics East        11:25.47        
  8 Boyd, Jane                52 Athletics East        11:25.98        
  9 Gocher, Emily             12 Sydney Strid          11:30.65        
 10 Karaman, Alia             35 St. George D          11:38.14        
 11 hannah, sally             43 Athletics East        11:38.54        
 12 Sohun, Gillian            45 Nsw Masters           11:44.53        
 13 Santry, Lorna             28 Athletics East        11:44.84        
 14 Hinchliff, Mia            13 Sydney Strid          11:54.11        
 15 Young, Kathleen           15 Macquarie Hu          12:18.28        
 16 Hill, Kaitlin             19 Illawong and          12:38.74        
 17 Dobson, Leah              13 Nowra Athlet          12:40.27        
 18 Drennan, Deborah          57 U.T.S. North          12:46.26        
 19 Dobson, Kim               42 Nowra Athlet          12:50.44        
 20 Smith, Bianca             32 Nepean Distr          13:11.76