Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License                       7/03/2015 - 5:26 PM
                      Allcomers 7 March 2015 - 7/03/2015                       
                                 Athletics NSW                                 
                      Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre                      
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Jenkins, Elizabeth        28 Sydney Unive             24.30  +0.0  1       
  2 Graf, Elly                24 Illawong and             24.45  +0.0  1       
  3 Stevens, Maisie           15 Athletics East           24.83  +0.0  1       
  4 Peris, Jessica            25 Independent              24.85  +0.0  1       
  5 Everett, jasmine          24 U.T.S. North             25.22  -1.5  2       
  6 Poole, Bronwyn            21 Trinity Athl             25.45  -1.5  2       
  7 Berrell, Andrea           19 Athletics Wo             25.48   1.9  3       
  8 Whiteside, Leigh          29 Sydney Pacif             25.53   1.9  3       
  9 Celi, Lisa                22 Bankstown Sp             25.68   1.9  3       
 10 Duncan, Laura             26 Sutherland D             25.69  +0.0  1       
 11 Keir, Alicia              24 Illawong and             25.83  +0.0  1       
 12 Morton, Tracey            24 U.T.S. North             25.92  -1.5  2       
 13 Cowie, Genevieve          20 Sydney Unive             25.96  -1.5  2       
 14 Jenkins, Dominica         26 U.T.S. North             26.04  -1.5  2       
 15 Bender, Holly             26 Mounties Ath             26.08   1.9  3       
 16 Potter, Jody              21 Athletics Wo             26.08   1.9  3       
 17 Duve, Emily               21 Sydney Unive             26.08  +0.0  1       
 18 Berridge, Nicole          27 Athletics East           26.22  -0.7  4       
 19 Marie, Geraldine          27 Mounties Ath             26.25  -1.5  2       
 20 Delaney, Janelle          46 Sydney Pacif             26.31  -0.7  4       
 21 Di Paolantonio, Isabel    15 Illawong and             26.60  -1.5  2       
 22 Wilmott, Kylie            33 Campbelltown             26.84  -0.7  4       
 23 Danson, Emily             17 Balmain Athl             27.08  -0.7  4       
 24 Bezuidenhout, Jacqualine  49 U.T.S. North             27.23  -0.7  4       
 25 Houston, Jessica          15 Bankstown Sp             27.34   1.9  3       
 26 Lambert, Lenore           46 Sydney Pacif             27.85  -0.7  4       
 27 Bohdan, Alice             43 Balmain Athl             27.95   0.6  5       
 28 Lamperts, Eleanor         14 Cherrybrook              27.96   0.6  5       
 29 Wildraut, Sina            16 Bankstown Sp             28.25   0.6  5       
 30 Phillips, Brianna         18 Cherrybrook              28.58  -0.7  4       
 31 Murray, Natalie           21 St. George D             28.82   0.6  5       
 32 Chandler, Sharna-Lea      15 Randwick Bot             29.20   0.6  5       
 33 Beattie, Sarahjane        30 Athletics East           29.49   1.0  6       
 34 Whelan, Gabrielle         55 U.T.S. North             30.49   0.6  5       
 35 Suttor, Robyn             56 Mounties Ath             30.78   1.0  6       
 36 Cimino, Maria             44 U.T.S. North             31.92   1.0  6       
 37 Young, Catherine          15 Asics Wests              33.54   1.0  6       
 38 Moorhouse, Paula          67 Sydney Pacif             34.82   1.0  6