West Dapto Cross Country Course
Saturday, 20 Jun 2015
Men 55+ 8km


 Pos Name                      M/F           Lap 1   Finish

   1 Riches, David              M Split->    15:15    31:12
     Bankstown Sports Athletic      Lap->             15:57
 
   2 Mayo, Barry                M Split->    16:19    33:13
     Hills District Athletics       Lap->             16:54
 
   3 Wylie, Dennis              M Split->    16:33    33:51
     Hills District Athletics       Lap->             17:18
 
   4 Dooley, Peter              M Split->    16:46    34:02
     Nowra Athletics Club           Lap->             17:16
 
   5 Dwyer, Christopher         M Split->    16:55    34:11
     Hills District Athletics       Lap->             17:16
 
   6 Dalton, Gary               M Split->        -    34:28
     Bankstown Sports Athletic      Lap->                  
 
   7 rose, ian                  M Split->    16:59    34:41
     Hills District Athletics       Lap->             17:42
 
   8 McEwan, David              M Split->    16:59    34:56
     Hills District Athletics       Lap->             17:57
 
   9 Mathewson, Donald          M Split->    16:58    35:00
     Hills District Athletics       Lap->             18:02
 
  10 Byrne, Peter               M Split->    17:37    35:51
     Hills District Athletics       Lap->             18:14
 
  11 Khourey, Peter             M Split->    17:42    36:20
     Nowra Athletics Club           Lap->             18:38
 
  12 Schwebel, Ron              M Split->    17:51    36:38
     Sydney Striders Road Runn      Lap->             18:47
 
  13 Walton, John               M Split->    18:10    36:44
     Bankstown Sports Athletic      Lap->             18:34
 
  14 Scorzelli, Frank           M Split->    18:07    37:00
     St. George District Athle      Lap->             18:53
 
  15 Cassettari, Peter          M Split->    18:08    37:22
     Bankstown Sports Athletic      Lap->             19:14
 
  16 Delaney, Kim               M Split->    19:12    38:19
     St. George District Athle      Lap->             19:07
 
  17 Kolodziej, Richard         M Split->    19:19    38:21
     Bankstown Sports Athletic      Lap->             19:02
 
  18 Broughton, Bill            M Split->    18:46    38:23
     Nowra Athletics Club           Lap->             19:37
 
  19 Boyle, Brad                M Split->    19:11    38:34
     Bankstown Sports Athletic      Lap->             19:23
 
  20 Williams, Dennis           M Split->    19:10    38:46
     Hills District Athletics       Lap->             19:36
 
  21 Paterson, Stuart           M Split->    19:00    39:45
     U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A      Lap->             20:45
 
  22 Hutton, Peter              M Split->    18:59    39:51
     Sutherland District Athle      Lap->             20:52
 
  23 Helmich, Steven            M Split->    19:08    40:04
     Sutherland District Athle      Lap->             20:56
 
  24 Cox, Milton                M Split->    19:51    40:50
     Nowra Athletics Club           Lap->             20:59
 
  25 Davis, Kevyn               M Split->    20:31    41:14
     Nowra Athletics Club           Lap->             20:43
 
  26 Child, John                M Split->    20:25    41:43
     Bankstown Sports Athletic      Lap->             21:18
 
  27 Pickard, Robert            M Split->    20:59    42:22
     Nowra Athletics Club           Lap->             21:23
 
  28 Wright, Noel               M Split->    21:45    42:28
     Hills District Athletics       Lap->             20:43
 
  29 Cook, Bruce                M Split->    20:45    43:31
     Bankstown Sports Athletic      Lap->             22:46
 
  30 Moeller-Duhme, Eric        M Split->    21:44    43:53
     Nowra Athletics Club           Lap->             22:09
 
  31 Sutton, Richard            M Split->    21:08    44:12
     Bankstown Sports Athletic      Lap->             23:04
 
  32 Durrant, Michael           M Split->    22:31    45:27
     Bankstown Sports Athletic      Lap->             22:56
 
  33 Penning, Steven            M Split->    22:13    46:00
     Sutherland District Athle      Lap->             23:47
 
  34 Waden, Donald              M Split->    22:02    46:37
     Kembla Joggers Inc.            Lap->             24:35
 
  35 Wong, Patrick              M Split->    22:56    46:39
     Bankstown Sports Athletic      Lap->             23:43
 
  36 Di Michiel, Peter          M Split->    23:22    47:09
     Bankstown Sports Athletic      Lap->             23:47
 
  37 Hillsdon, Roger            M Split->    23:23    47:25
     Bankstown Sports Athletic      Lap->             24:02
 
  38 Fitzpatrick, Peter         M Split->    22:50    47:35
     St. George District Athle      Lap->             24:45
 
  39 Irvine, John               M Split->    23:23    47:51
     St. George District Athle      Lap->             24:28
 
  40 Sheehan, Kevin             M Split->    23:21    48:04
     Bankstown Sports Athletic      Lap->             24:43
 
  41 Ikin, Peter                M Split->    24:25    49:22
     Sutherland District Athle      Lap->             24:57
 
  42 Millett, Raymond           M Split->    24:55    50:45
     St. George District Athle      Lap->             25:50
 
  43 Allomes, Graham            M Split->    24:42    50:58
     Sydney Pacific Athletic C      Lap->             26:16
 
  44 Tognini, Ricardo           M Split->    24:35    51:42
     Bankstown Sports Athletic      Lap->             27:07
 
  45 Warmoll, Bob               M Split->    23:27    52:05
     Hills District Athletics       Lap->             28:38
 
  46 Wareham, Allan             M Split->    26:34    53:20
     Sydney Striders Road Runn      Lap->             26:46
 
  47 Beahan, Gavin              M Split->    26:18    54:24
     Bankstown Sports Athletic      Lap->             28:06
 
  48 Atkins, Alan               M Split->    26:34    55:45
     Bankstown Sports Athletic      Lap->             29:11
 
  49 Perry, Ronald              M Split->    27:27    56:45
     Athletics Wollongong Inc.      Lap->             29:18
 
  50 Hernandez, Julio           M Split->    30:32  1:00:20
     Bankstown Sports Athletic      Lap->             29:48
 
  51 Stitzinger, Ronald         M Split->    29:27  1:03:44
     Bankstown Sports Athletic      Lap->             34:17
 
  52 Kintominas, Terry          M Split->        -  1:07:25
     Bankstown Sports Athletic      Lap->                  
 
     Darby, Geoff               M Split->    18:53         
     Sutherland District Athle      Lap->                  
 

20/06/2015 4:18:57 PM