West Dapto Cross Country Course
Saturday, 20 Jun 2015
Men U14 3km


 Pos Name                      M/F  Team                           Finish

   1 Rockliff, Samuel           M   Asics Wests Track & Field       10:30
   2 Beer, Angus                M   Balmain Athletics Club          10:32
   3 Brouw, Ethan               M   Trinity Athletics Club          10:36
   4 Macmillan, Finn            M   St. George District Athle       10:42
   5 Hennessy, Darcy            M   Kembla Joggers Inc.             10:46
   6 Cantlon, Patrick           M   Sutherland District Athle       10:52
   7 Kaye, Logan                M   Trinity Athletics Club          10:57
   8 Offord, Dylan              M   Kembla Joggers Inc.             11:02
   9 O'Brien, Casey             M   Kembla Joggers Inc.             11:07
  10 Hungerford, Daniel         M   Kembla Joggers Inc.             11:10
  11 Eskridge, Kyle             M   Kembla Joggers Inc.             11:10
  12 Constable, James           M   Asics Wests Track & Field       11:12
  13 Salter, Cody               M   Kembla Joggers Inc.             11:14
  14 Longworth, Hamish          M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       11:16
  15 Fennell, Reyne             M   Kembla Joggers Inc.             11:18
  16 Cooper, William            M   St. George District Athle       11:20
  17 Hammond, Kai               M   St. George District Athle       11:23
  18 Scollary, Nathan           M   Kembla Joggers Inc.             11:29
  19 Constable, William         M   Asics Wests Track & Field       11:29
  20 Gorman, Kieran             M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       11:38
  21 Dobson, Riley              M   Sutherland District Athle       11:40
  22 Henderson-Walls, Nathan    M   Kembla Joggers Inc.             11:48
  23 Francis, Lachlan           M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       11:48
  24 Sink, Christopher          M   Kembla Joggers Inc.             11:52
  25 Scotti, Vinnie             M   Kembla Joggers Inc.             11:54
  26 Denneen, Corey             M   Sutherland District Athle       11:56
  27 Kingsmill, Curtis          M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       12:02
  28 Ivankovic, Jared           M   Asics Wests Track & Field       12:10
  29 Goehring, Keanu            M   Athletics Nsw Limited           12:14
  30 Panozzo, Dominic           M   U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A       12:22
  31 Mood, Sam                  M   Sutherland District Athle       12:32
  32 Curry, Joshua              M   Act                             12:34
  33 Stokeld, Jack              M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       12:40
  34 Walsh, Jayden              M   Kembla Joggers Inc.             12:49
  35 Kirkland, Thomas           M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       12:52
  36 Buckham, Max               M   Nowra Athletics Club            13:12
  37 Havadjia, Ethan            M   Nowra Athletics Club            13:18
  38 Hopkins, Darcy             M   Nowra Athletics Club            13:20
  39 Lynch, Hunter              M   Nowra Athletics Club            13:45

20/06/2015 4:17:48 PM