West Dapto Cross Country Course
Saturday, 20 Jun 2015
Men U16 4km


 Pos Name                      M/F  Team                           Finish

   1 Lang, Callam               M   Macquarie Hunter Athletic       13:40
   2 Griffiths, Sam             M   Kembla Joggers Inc.             13:48
   3 Breen, Christopher         M   St. George District Athle       13:48
   4 Fryer, Drew                M   Randwick Botany Harriers        13:50
   5 Seal, James                M   Kembla Joggers Inc.             13:55
   6 Young, Luke                M   Macquarie Hunter Athletic       14:03
   7 Raimond, Oli               M   Sutherland District Athle       14:04
   8 Doris, Jordan              M   Kembla Joggers Inc.             14:06
   9 Bishop, Benjamin           M   Trinity Athletics Club          14:26
  10 Klugman, Gregory           M   Randwick Botany Harriers        14:30
  11 Lynch, Bryn                M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       14:35
  12 Gorman, Liam               M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       14:38
  13 Donohue, Lachlan           M   Act                             14:39
  14 Illingworth, Henry         M   Act                             14:41
  15 Rutherford, Kobi           M   Queensland                      14:44
  16 Martin, Zac                M   Mingara Athletics Club In       14:53
  17 McPhillips, Finlay         M   Kembla Joggers Inc.             14:57
  18 Dobson, Hugh               M   Nowra Athletics Club            15:03
  19 Davies, Thomas             M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       15:09
  20 Ely, Daniel                M   Kembla Joggers Inc.             15:12
  21 Freer, Max                 M   The Scots College Athleti       15:15
  22 Mahon, Max                 M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       15:18
  23 Smith, Oliver              M   Athletics Nsw Limited           15:49
  24 Buckham, Jesse             M   Nowra Athletics Club            16:01
  25 Norton, Jacob              M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       16:15
  26 Farrington, Charlie        M   Cherrybrook Senior & Litt       16:35
  27 Harrison, Kieren           M   Nowra Athletics Club            16:52
  28 Thomson, Cooper            M   Nowra Athletics Club            16:56
  29 Fediakov, Anthony          M   Westfields Athletics Club       17:04
  30 Parsons, Mitchell          M   Sutherland District Athle       17:44

20/06/2015 4:18:30 PM