Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License                          19/01/2015 - 10:00 AM
                        Illawarra Track Classic - 17/01/2015                        
                                   Athletics NSW                                    
                              Beaton Park, Wollongong                               
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points     
===============================================================================     
Finals                                                                              
  1 Jin Su Jung               22 Sydney Unive             10.49   3.0  1            
  2 Benjamin Jaworski         22 Cherrybrook              10.58   3.0  1            
  3 James Grimm               24 Sydney Unive             10.74   3.0  1            
  4 Anthony Collum            20 U.T.S. North             10.75   3.0  1            
  5 Ruwan Gunasinghe          23 Mounties Ath             10.92   3.0  1            
  6 Matthew Dowsett           19 Sydney Unive             11.11   3.0  1            
  7 Kyle Grubnic              22 Illawarra Bl             11.21  +0.0  2            
  8 Elijha Williams           19 U.T.S. North             11.26  +0.0  4            
  9 Ed White                  42 Sydney Pacif             11.34  +0.0  2            
  9 Lachlan Parry             24 Illawarra Bl             11.34  -0.1  3            
 11 Scott Tilbury             30 Sydney Pacif             11.37  +0.0  2            
 12 Jack D'Arcy               18 Campbelltown             11.38  -0.1  3            
 13 Gregory Smith             43 Mounties Ath             11.41   3.0  1            
 14 Steven Harriman           16 Illawarra Bl             11.46  +0.0  2            
 15 Brendan Madeira           19 Bankstown Sp             11.48  +0.0  4            
 16 Brendan Tsoi              24 Old Barker C             11.53  -0.1  3            
 17 Connor Dymond             18 Illawarra Bl             11.55  +0.0  2            
 18 Stefan Lobato             17 U.T.S. North             11.58  +0.0  4            
 19 Jack Kerry                16 The Scots Co             11.68  +0.0  2            
 20 Michael James             17 Athletics Wo             11.71  +0.0  4            
 21 Benjamin Henry            20 Cherrybrook              11.76  -0.1  3            
 22 Blake Langtry             21 Campbelltown             11.78  +0.0  4            
 23 Emerson Brian             16 Nowra Athlet             11.82  +0.0  4            
 23 Ramon Huber               27 Athletics NS             11.82  +0.0  2            
 25 Ryan Dowling              36 Athletics NS             11.84  -0.1  5            
 26 Joshua Bell               18 Illawarra Bl             11.87  -0.1  3            
 27 Mamolu Sirleaf            16 Athletics Wo             11.91  -0.1  5            
 27 Nicholas Woolley          18 Nowra Athlet             11.91  -0.1  3            
 29 Christopher Brack         50 Mounties Ath             11.96  -0.1  3            
 30 Alec Diamond              18 U.T.S. North             12.06  -0.1  3            
 31 Jordon Kirk               16 Athletics NS             12.11  -0.1  5            
 32 Krzysztof Wardecki        47 Mounties Ath             12.14  +0.0  4            
 33 Bailey Antrobus           15 Athletics Wo             12.15  -0.1  5            
 34 Joshua Park               15 Illawarra Bl             12.17  -0.1  3            
 35 Benjamin Maxwell          20 Nepean Distr             12.31  -0.1  5            
 36 Rhys Gillon               19 Illawong and             12.32  +0.0  4            
 37 Daniel Barrett            26 Athletics Wo             12.35  -0.1  5            
 38 mick daly                 53 Nsw Masters              12.82  -0.1  5            
 39 Con Kotis                 50 The Scots Co             12.82  -0.1  5            
 40 Neil Holmes               53 Nsw Masters              12.95  -0.1  5            
 41 Done Martinoski           45 The Scots Co             12.97  +0.0  6            
 42 darrin james              50 Kembla Joggers Inc.      13.03  +0.0  6            
 43 Wei Yuan Chin             23 Illawarra Bl             13.24  +0.0  6            
 44 Drew Percival             61 Campbelltown             13.49  +0.0  6            
 45 David Luck                56 Illawong and             14.25  +0.0  6            
 46 Oliver White              12 Balmain Athl             14.41  +0.0  6            
 47 David Bradley             68 Sutherland D             17.70  +0.0  6            
 -- Thomas Riddell            21 Old Barker C                DQ  +0.0  2  IAAF 162.7