Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License                     19/01/2015 - 10:00 AM
                     Illawarra Track Classic - 17/01/2015                      
                                 Athletics NSW                                 
                            Beaton Park, Wollongong                            
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Abbie Taddeo              21 Illawong and             12.06  -1.6  1       
  2 Christine Wearne          28 Mounties Ath             12.08  -1.6  1       
  3 Michelle Jenneke          22 Sydney Unive             12.24  -1.6  1       
  4 Sam Geddes                18 Illawong and             12.25  -1.6  1       
  5 Stephanie Power           22 Illawarra Bl             12.40  -2.1  2       
  6 Alexandra Bartholomew     21 U.T.S. North             12.53  -1.6  1       
  7 Larissa Pasternatsky      24 Sydney Unive             12.61  -1.6  1       
  8 Stephanie Pollard         20 Act                      12.64  -2.1  2       
  9 Katrina Hunt              19 U.T.S. North             12.68  -1.6  1       
 10 Talissa Scott             22 Illawarra Bl             12.70  -2.1  2       
 11 Emily Duve                21 Sydney Unive             12.80   0.5  5       
 12 Gabriella O'Grady         18 U.T.S. North             12.81  -1.6  1       
 13 Carlie McIver             16 Athletics Wo             12.84  -2.1  2       
 14 Bridget Oakley            26 Athletics Wo             12.87  -2.1  2       
 14 Rasvinder Gill            31 Sutherland D             12.87  +0.0  3       
 16 Casey-Lee Bedford         16 Athletics Wo             12.92  -2.1  2       
 17 Lisa Celi                 22 Bankstown Sp             13.03  -2.1  2       
 18 Morgan Griffiths          16 Sutherland D             13.04   0.5  5       
 19 Genevieve Cowie           20 Sydney Unive             13.06  -2.1  2       
 20 Olivia-Rose McEwan        17 Athletics Wo             13.09  +0.0  4       
 21 Catherine Lanz            20 Sydney Pacif             13.17  +0.0  4       
 21 Dominica Jenkins          26 U.T.S. North             13.17  +0.0  3       
 23 Melissa Fitzsimmons       17 U.T.S. North             13.25  +0.0  3       
 23 Charly-Rose Dunne         18 Athletics Wo             13.25  +0.0  3       
 25 Gianna Mogentale          52 Illawarra Bl             13.30   0.5  5       
 26 Tierney Dunne             13 Athletics Wo             13.32  +0.0  3       
 26 Jenna Bentley             14 Nowra Athlet             13.32  +0.0  3       
 28 Kate Lewis                16 Illawarra Bl             13.36  +0.0  3       
 29 Leigh Whiteside           29 Sydney Pacif             13.41  +0.0  3       
 30 Catherine Pearce          26 Cherrybrook              13.45  +0.0  4       
 31 Skye Vella                35 Illawarra Bl             13.52  +0.0  4       
 32 Riana Drake               19 Illawarra Bl             13.54  +0.0  3       
 33 Georgia McEwan            15 Athletics Wo             13.63  +0.0  4       
 34 Alice Bohdan              43 Balmain Athl             13.66  +0.0  4       
 35 Bethany Pate              16 Athletics NS             14.21  +0.0  4       
 36 Lynda Douglass            53 Nowra Athlet             14.45   0.5  5       
 37 Janet Naylon              49 U.T.S. North             14.76  +0.0  4       
 38 Maria Cimino              44 U.T.S. North             14.89   0.5  5       
 39 Robyn Suttor              56 Mounties Ath             15.12   0.5  5       
 40 Debbie Clark              53 Nowra Athlet             17.16   0.5  5