Upjohn Park, Rydalmere
Saturday, 1 Aug 2015
Male 7.5km


 Pos Name                      M/F  Team                           Finish

   1 Westcott, Scott            M   Macquarie Hunter Athletic       23:32
   2 Milosevic, Brad            M   Girraween Athletics Club        23:52
   3 Cox, Matthew               M   U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A       23:58
   4 Williams, Hugh             M   Sydney University Athleti       24:00
   5 MacDonald, Ruairidh        M   U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A       24:06
   6 Hunt, Jeffrey              M   Randwick Botany Harriers        24:17
   7 Plummer, Adrian            M   U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A       24:34
   8 Johnson, Joshua            M   ACT                             24:55
   9 Vining, Eddie              M   Randwick Botany Harriers        25:12
  10 Warren, Mark               M   Mingara Athletics Club In       25:19
  11 Balassone, Daniel          M   St. George District Athle       25:34
  12 Bradney, David             M   Macquarie Hunter Athletic       25:42
  13 Robertson, Kevin           M   Sutherland District Athle       25:52
  14 O'Brien, Kevin             M   Athletics East                  25:58
  15 Waring, Miles              M   Sydney University Athleti       26:10
  16 Whiteley, Robin            M   Asics Wests Track & Field       26:12
  17 Roberts, Richard           M   Asics Wests Track & Field       26:18
  18 Land, Andrew               M   Mingara Athletics Club In       26:27
  19 Bulloch, Wayne             M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       26:27
  20 Macdonald, Kyle            M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       26:30
  21 Abdi, Youcef               M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       26:40
  22 Cross, Ben                 M   Sydney University Athleti       26:48
  23 Cross, Andrew              M   Sutherland District Athle       26:59
  24 Peterson, Leo              M   U.T.S. Northern Suburbs A       27:20
  25 Elliott, Patrick           M   Randwick Botany Harriers        27:30
  26 McIntosh, Kyle             M   Sutherland District Athle       27:31
  27 Molesworth, Timothy        M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       27:37
  28 Cooper, Clive              M   Sydney University Athleti       27:48
  29 Timson, Matthew            M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       27:56
  30 Darby, Brynn               M   Sutherland District Athle       28:03
  31 Brooks, Charles            M   Mingara Athletics Club In       28:20
  32 Costello, James            M   Athletics East                  28:20
  33 Hallworth, Cameron         M   Sutherland District Athle       28:24
  34 Safi, Karl                 M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       28:28
  35 Bennett, Nick              M   Sutherland District Athle       28:39
  36 Nairn, Brandon             M   St. George District Athle       28:48
  37 Gregory, Mark              M   Athletics East                  28:58
  38 Correa, Victor             M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       29:08
  39 McKenzie, Lachlan          M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       29:17
  40 Bird, Trent                M   Asics Wests Track & Field       29:17
  41 Keane, Jason               M   Hills District Athletics        29:38
  42 Vuong, Thien               M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       29:38
  43 Combe, Robert              M   Sutherland District Athle       29:45
  44 Maxwell, Jason             M   Macquarie Hunter Athletic       29:48
  45 Holtsbaum, Dave            M   Hills District Athletics        30:01
  46 dawson, campbell           M   Athletics East                  30:07
  47 Boyan, Christopher         M   KEJ                             30:10
  48 McPhillips, Patrick        M   Kembla Joggers Inc.             30:17
  49 Sullivan, David            M   St. George District Athle       30:27
  50 Byleveld, Paul             M   Hills District Athletics        30:32
  51 Doggett, Michael           M   Asics Wests Track & Field       30:33
  52 Dawes, Jim                 M   Randwick Botany Harriers        30:39
  53 Scholle, Lindsay           M   Asics Wests Track & Field       31:39
  54 Timson, Christopher        M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       31:45
  55 Cozijnsen, Ronald          M   Sutherland District Athle       31:48
  56 O'Reilly, Patrick          M   Randwick Botany Harriers        31:57
  57 Barnett, Neil              M   Kembla Joggers Inc.             32:22
  58 Cooper, Daniel             M   Hills District Athletics        32:35
  59 Lynch, Neil                M   Randwick Botany Harriers        32:46
  60 Doran, Paul                M   Sutherland District Athle       33:08
  61 Matthews, Craig            M   Sutherland District Athle       33:22
  62 Miller, Peter              M   Asics Wests Track & Field       33:25
  63 Harris, Steven             M   Asics Wests Track & Field       33:36
  64 Hynoski, Geoff             M   Illawarra Blue Stars Athl       33:49
  65 Harris, Andrew             M   Athletics East                  34:08
  66 Wong, Anthony              M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       34:19
  67 De Silva, Rajitha          M   Asics Wests Track & Field       34:25
  68 Kistle, David              M   St. George District Athle       34:38
  69 Jagger, David              M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       34:45
  70 Bratovic, Ed               M   Girraween Athletics Club        34:57
  71 Mustapic, Glen             M   Nowra Athletics Club            35:00
  72 Tse, Thomas                M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       35:06
  73 Womsley, Garry             M   Hills District Athletics        35:16
  74 Shaw, Johnathan            M   Sutherland District Athle       35:21
  75 Murray, John               M   Asics Wests Track & Field       35:25
  76 Mackie, Brian              M   Illawong and Districts Se       36:07
  77 Simpson, Bob               M   St. George District Athle       36:24
  78 Howard, Julian             M   Hills District Athletics        36:33
  79 Whelan, Steve              M   Hills District Athletics        36:41
  80 Cantlon, David             M   Sutherland District Athle       37:31
  81 Whitbread, Matthew         M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       38:48
  82 Cox, Cathy                 F   Bankstown Sports Athletic       39:17
  83 Hogan, Sean                M   St. George District Athle       39:28
  84 Davie, EJ                  M   Sydney Striders Road Runn       39:58
  85 Duncan, Alister            M   Bankstown Sports Athletic       40:16
  86 Sheehan, Mary              F   Bankstown Sports Athletic       40:16
  87 wastell, scott             M   Illawong and Districts Se       43:57

6/08/2015 5:42:30 PM