Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4|

    
    

 Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License                     13/11/2015 - 10:39 AM
                    NSW Treloar Shield Round 3 - 31/10/2015                    
                                 Athletics NSW                                 
                              The Crest Bankstown                              
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Sprint Open
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.7                                                       
  1 Kovacic, Hayden           22 Westfields A             10.58   30           
  2 Jaworski, Benjamin        22 Cherrybrook              10.73   24           
  3 Malpass, Andrew           27 Old Barker C             10.76   20           
  4 Metcalf, Ivor             20 University o             10.93   17           
  5 Collum, Anthony           20 U.T.S. North             10.95   16           
  6 Dube, Hillary             25 Macquarie Hu             11.11   15           
  7 Vuong, Kenneth            25 Asics Wests              11.31   13           
  8 Cranston, Kyle            23 Asics Wests              11.35   12           
  9 King, Leonard             18 The Scots Co             16.79                
Section  2     Wind: -0.4                                                      
  1 Clothier, Evan            21 Cherrybrook              11.25   14           
  2 White, Ed                 42 Sydney Pacif             11.40   10.50        
  3 Ockert, George            22 Bankstown Sp             11.47    7           
  4 Tilbury, Scott            30 Sydney Pacif             11.47    6           
  5 Crowe, Matthew            18 U.T.S. North             11.59    4           
  6 Allen, Benjamin           18 U.T.S. North             11.68    1           
  7 Vrachnas, Timothy         22 Randwick Bot             11.73                
  8 Kang, Jackson             19 U.T.S. North             11.79                
Section  3     Wind: 0.7                                                       
  1 Ndlovu, Ashlyn            17 U.T.S. North             11.40   10.50        
  2 Whelan, Joe               20 U.T.S. North             11.41    9           
  3 Lucas, Mitchell           18 St. George D             11.46    8           
  4 Collins, Bryce            19 University o             11.52    5           
  5 Collins, Timothy          20 Bankstown Sp             11.62    3           
  6 Pappas, Cameron           19 Ryde Athleti             11.76                
  7 Dymond, Connor            18 Illawarra Bl             11.83                
  8 Willatt, Timothy          26 Old Barker C             11.98                
  9 Grover, Rohit             19 Sydney Unive             12.66                
Section  4     Wind: 2.7                                                       
  1 Langtry, Blake            21 Campbelltown             11.62    2           
  2 Nguyen, Kent              24 Bankstown Sp             11.74                
  3 Cowley, Jarrod            18 U.T.S. North             11.87                
  4 Donovan, Clark            22 U.T.S. North             11.91                
  5 Jones, Henry              23 Hills Distri             12.02                
  6 Northey, Michael          19 U.T.S. North             12.17                
  7 Neckoski, Mike            24 Bankstown Sp             13.08                
 -- Tesla, Isaac              33 Nsw Masters                DNF                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Kovacic, Hayden           22 Westfields A             10.58   1.7  1  30   
  2 Jaworski, Benjamin        22 Cherrybrook              10.73   1.7  1  24   
  3 Malpass, Andrew           27 Old Barker C             10.76   1.7  1  20   
  4 Metcalf, Ivor             20 University o             10.93   1.7  1  17   
  5 Collum, Anthony           20 U.T.S. North             10.95   1.7  1  16   
  6 Dube, Hillary             25 Macquarie Hu             11.11   1.7  1  15   
  7 Clothier, Evan            21 Cherrybrook              11.25  -0.4  2  14   
  8 Vuong, Kenneth            25 Asics Wests              11.31   1.7  1  13   
  9 Cranston, Kyle            23 Asics Wests              11.35   1.7  1  12   
 10 White, Ed                 42 Sydney Pacif             11.40  -0.4  2  10.50
 10 Ndlovu, Ashlyn            17 U.T.S. North             11.40   0.7  3  10.50
 12 Whelan, Joe               20 U.T.S. North             11.41   0.7  3   9   
 13 Lucas, Mitchell           18 St. George D             11.46   0.7  3   8   
 14 Ockert, George            22 Bankstown Sp             11.47  -0.4  2   7   
 15 Tilbury, Scott            30 Sydney Pacif             11.47  -0.4  2   6   
 16 Collins, Bryce            19 University o             11.52   0.7  3   5   
 17 Crowe, Matthew            18 U.T.S. North             11.59  -0.4  2   4   
 18 Collins, Timothy          20 Bankstown Sp             11.62   0.7  3   3   
 19 Langtry, Blake            21 Campbelltown             11.62   2.7  4   2   
 20 Allen, Benjamin           18 U.T.S. North             11.68  -0.4  2   1   
 21 Vrachnas, Timothy         22 Randwick Bot             11.73  -0.4  2       
 22 Nguyen, Kent              24 Bankstown Sp             11.74   2.7  4       
 23 Pappas, Cameron           19 Ryde Athleti             11.76   0.7  3       
 24 Kang, Jackson             19 U.T.S. North             11.79  -0.4  2       
 25 Dymond, Connor            18 Illawarra Bl             11.83   0.7  3       
 26 Cowley, Jarrod            18 U.T.S. North             11.87   2.7  4       
 27 Donovan, Clark            22 U.T.S. North             11.91   2.7  4       
 28 Willatt, Timothy          26 Old Barker C             11.98   0.7  3       
 29 Jones, Henry              23 Hills Distri             12.02   2.7  4       
 30 Northey, Michael          19 U.T.S. North             12.17   2.7  4       
 31 Grover, Rohit             19 Sydney Unive             12.66   0.7  3       
 32 Neckoski, Mike            24 Bankstown Sp             13.08   2.7  4       
 33 King, Leonard             18 The Scots Co             16.79   1.7  1       
 -- Tesla, Isaac              33 Nsw Masters                DNF   2.7  4