Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4|

    
    

 Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License                     13/11/2015 - 10:42 AM
                    NSW Treloar Shield Round 3 - 31/10/2015                    
                                 Athletics NSW                                 
                              The Crest Bankstown                              
 
Event 48  Men 200 Meter Sprint Open
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.9                                                       
  1 Kermond, James            19 Campbelltown             21.59   30           
  2 Alexis, Kyle              19 Westfields A             22.01   24           
  3 Dube, Hillary             25 Macquarie Hu             22.62   15           
 -- Hobson, Thomas            22 Australian C            X22.74                
Section  2     Wind: 1.1                                                       
  1 Collum, Anthony           20 U.T.S. North             22.28   20           
  2 Lucas, Mitchell           18 St. George D             22.40   17           
  3 Metcalf, Ivor             20 University o             22.62   16           
  4 Ward, Ethan               16 Campbelltown             22.81   14           
  5 White, Ed                 42 Sydney Pacif             22.86   13           
Section  3     Wind: 1.2                                                       
  1 Tilbury, Scott            30 Sydney Pacif             22.99   12           
  2 Whelan, Joe               20 U.T.S. North             23.30   11           
  3 Vuong, Kenneth            25 Asics Wests              23.53   10           
  4 Dymond, Connor            18 Illawarra Bl             23.57    8           
  5 Grover, Rohit             19 Sydney Unive             26.07    5           
Section  4     Wind: 3.5                                                       
  1 Langtry, Blake            21 Campbelltown             23.56    9           
  2 Cowley, Jarrod            18 U.T.S. North             24.07    7           
  3 Zhang, Weizhen            31 Athletics East           25.26    6           
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Kermond, James            19 Campbelltown             21.59   0.9  1  30   
  2 Alexis, Kyle              19 Westfields A             22.01   0.9  1  24   
  3 Collum, Anthony           20 U.T.S. North             22.28   1.1  2  20   
  4 Lucas, Mitchell           18 St. George D             22.40   1.1  2  17   
  5 Metcalf, Ivor             20 University o             22.62   1.1  2  16   
  6 Dube, Hillary             25 Macquarie Hu             22.62   0.9  1  15   
  7 Ward, Ethan               16 Campbelltown             22.81   1.1  2  14   
  8 White, Ed                 42 Sydney Pacif             22.86   1.1  2  13   
  9 Tilbury, Scott            30 Sydney Pacif             22.99   1.2  3  12   
 10 Whelan, Joe               20 U.T.S. North             23.30   1.2  3  11   
 11 Vuong, Kenneth            25 Asics Wests              23.53   1.2  3  10   
 12 Langtry, Blake            21 Campbelltown             23.56   3.5  4   9   
 13 Dymond, Connor            18 Illawarra Bl             23.57   1.2  3   8   
 14 Cowley, Jarrod            18 U.T.S. North             24.07   3.5  4   7   
 15 Zhang, Weizhen            31 Athletics East           25.26   3.5  4   6   
 16 Grover, Rohit             19 Sydney Unive             26.07   1.2  3   5   
 -- Hobson, Thomas            22 Australian C            X22.74   0.9  1