Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3|

    
    

 Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License                     13/11/2015 - 10:42 AM
                    NSW Treloar Shield Round 3 - 31/10/2015                    
                                 Athletics NSW                                 
                              The Crest Bankstown                              
 
Event 49  Boys 200 Meter Sprint U14
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.6                                                       
  1 Nath, Kiran               13 Glenbrook At             25.25   30           
  2 Hooper, Elijah            13 Trinity Athl             25.94   24           
  3 Baker, Phillip            13 Mounties Ath             26.31   20           
  4 Van Dyk, Byron            13 Nowra Athlet             26.76   17           
  5 Duong, Aidan              12 Trinity Athl             27.95   14           
  6 O'Brien, Alexander        12 Nowra Athlet             28.26   13           
Section  2     Wind: 2.9                                                       
  1 Brouw, Ethan              13 Trinity Athl             27.38   16           
  2 White, Oliver             12 Balmain Athl             27.69   15           
  3 Murphy, Finn              12 Trinity Athl             29.11   11           
  4 Ferrier, Cameron          11 Asics Wests              29.68    9           
  5 Hannaford, Hunter         12 Trinity Athl             30.58    8           
Section  3     Wind: 2.5                                                       
  1 Titmarsh, Jonathan        13 Trinity Athl             28.55   12           
  2 Toohey, Blake             13 Trinity Athl             29.39   10           
  3 McMahon, Elijah           10 U.T.S. North             36.03    7           
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Nath, Kiran               13 Glenbrook At             25.25   1.6  1  30   
  2 Hooper, Elijah            13 Trinity Athl             25.94   1.6  1  24   
  3 Baker, Phillip            13 Mounties Ath             26.31   1.6  1  20   
  4 Van Dyk, Byron            13 Nowra Athlet             26.76   1.6  1  17   
  5 Brouw, Ethan              13 Trinity Athl             27.38   2.9  2  16   
  6 White, Oliver             12 Balmain Athl             27.69   2.9  2  15   
  7 Duong, Aidan              12 Trinity Athl             27.95   1.6  1  14   
  8 O'Brien, Alexander        12 Nowra Athlet             28.26   1.6  1  13   
  9 Titmarsh, Jonathan        13 Trinity Athl             28.55   2.5  3  12   
 10 Murphy, Finn              12 Trinity Athl             29.11   2.9  2  11   
 11 Toohey, Blake             13 Trinity Athl             29.39   2.5  3  10   
 12 Ferrier, Cameron          11 Asics Wests              29.68   2.9  2   9   
 13 Hannaford, Hunter         12 Trinity Athl             30.58   2.9  2   8   
 14 McMahon, Elijah           10 U.T.S. North             36.03   2.5  3   7