Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    
    

 Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License                     13/11/2015 - 10:42 AM
                    NSW Treloar Shield Round 3 - 31/10/2015                    
                                 Athletics NSW                                 
                              The Crest Bankstown                              
 
Event 50  Boys 200 Meter Sprint U16
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 2.1                                                       
  1 Rawal, Siddh              15 Trinity Athl             25.67   12           
  2 Saville, Cameron          15 Westfields A             26.19   11           
  3 Amaro, Adrian             15 Westfields A             26.44   10           
  4 Man, Anson                15 Newington Co             26.52    9           
  5 MacLulich, Thomas         14 The Scots Co             27.13    8           
 -- Brown, Aston              14 Newington Co               DNF                
Section  2     Wind: 2.5                                                       
  1 Hollingworth Dessent, By  15 Trinity Athl             22.75   30           
  2 Darko, Dominic            15 Westfields A             22.97   24           
  3 Carter, Ben               15 U.T.S. North             23.44   20           
  4 Bell, Keegan              14 Mounties Ath             23.87   17           
  5 Kalliris, Dean            15 Trinity Athl             23.88   16           
  6 Roach, James              14 Newington Co             24.23   15           
  7 Carrigan, Joseph          15 The Scots Co             24.40   14           
  8 makki, aku                15 U.T.S. North             24.74   13           
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Hollingworth Dessent, By  15 Trinity Athl             22.75   2.5  2  30   
  2 Darko, Dominic            15 Westfields A             22.97   2.5  2  24   
  3 Carter, Ben               15 U.T.S. North             23.44   2.5  2  20   
  4 Bell, Keegan              14 Mounties Ath             23.87   2.5  2  17   
  5 Kalliris, Dean            15 Trinity Athl             23.88   2.5  2  16   
  6 Roach, James              14 Newington Co             24.23   2.5  2  15   
  7 Carrigan, Joseph          15 The Scots Co             24.40   2.5  2  14   
  8 makki, aku                15 U.T.S. North             24.74   2.5  2  13   
  9 Rawal, Siddh              15 Trinity Athl             25.67   2.1  1  12   
 10 Saville, Cameron          15 Westfields A             26.19   2.1  1  11   
 11 Amaro, Adrian             15 Westfields A             26.44   2.1  1  10   
 12 Man, Anson                15 Newington Co             26.52   2.1  1   9   
 13 MacLulich, Thomas         14 The Scots Co             27.13   2.1  1   8   
 -- Brown, Aston              14 Newington Co               DNF   2.1  1