Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License                26/09/2016 - 12:36 PM
                 Allcomers September 25 2016 - 25/09/2016                 
                              Athletics NSW                               
                           The Crest, Bankstown                           
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Milliss, Rowena           15 Hills Distri             59.41   1       
  2 Wilkins, Brooke           15 Campbelltown             59.93   1       
  3 Moon, Britney             16 Campbelltown           1:00.27   1       
  4 Ryan, Matilda             14 Campbelltown           1:00.54   1       
  5 Parmaxidis, Emily         13 Bankstown Sp           1:02.20   1       
  6 Dixon, Alice              13 U.T.S. North           1:02.56   2       
  7 McEwan, Georgia           16 Athletics Wo           1:03.31   1       
  8 Tsui, Charlotte           13 Sutherland D           1:04.19   2       
  9 Matthews, Emma            13 Illawarra Bl           1:04.91   2       
 10 Drinkwater, Aleksia       13 Westfields A           1:05.23   1       
 11 Kelaher, Morgan           13 U.T.S. North           1:05.53   3       
 12 Dutton, Kayleen           47 Blue Mountai           1:06.17   3       
 13 Campbell, Paige           11 Sydney Unive           1:06.43   2       
 14 Pernecker, Ashley         12 Mingara Athl           1:07.79   2       
 15 Warland, Zara             12 Ryde Athleti           1:10.40   3       
 16 Sigal, Eden               12 Illawong and           1:12.06   3       
 17 Fairhall, Rachel          14 Ryde Athleti           1:13.76   4       
 18 Fujiwara, Waka            12 Unnattached            1:15.36   4       
 19 Milbourn, Charlotte       11 Trinity Athl           1:15.66   3       
 20 Myers, Cherie             48 Mingara Athl           1:15.70   4       
 21 Coombe, Amanda            49 Sydney Pacif           1:16.60   3       
 22 Fairhall, Natasha         10 Ryde Athleti           1:22.53   4