Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License                                21/01/2017 - 3:03 PM
                           All-comers @ Bankstown - 21/01/2017                           
                                      Athletics NSW                                      
                                        The Crest                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash Open
=================================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate        
=================================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -1.4                                                                
  1 Taddeo, Abbie             23 Illawong and             12.07                          
  2 Pasternatsky, Larissa     26 Sydney Unive             12.15                          
  3 Edwards, Kristie          17 U.T.S. North             12.18                          
  4 Bender, Holly             28 Mounties                 12.42                          
  5 Everett, Jasmine          26 U.T.S. North             12.48                          
  6 Blakey, Molly             20 U.T.S. North             12.60                          
  7 D'Onofrio, Nicolette      15 U.T.S. North             12.60                          
  8 Mcgovern, Sophie          18 U.T.S. North             12.66                          
  9 Jenkins, Dominica         28 U.T.S. North             12.84                          
 10 Bingham, Gabrielle        15 Campbelltown             12.86                          
Section  2     Wind: -0.9                                                                
  1 Zervos, Steph             23 U.T.S. North             12.60                          
  2 Fioravanti, Kiara         24 Asics Wests              12.67                          
  3 Halmy, Bethany            22 Sydney Pacif             12.88                          
  4 Halmarick, Lara           21 U.T.S. North             13.03                          
  5 Franklin, Akua            17 Trinity Athl             13.14                          
  6 Chater, Zoe               15 Nowra Athlet             13.18                          
  7 Cranston, Louise          17 Campbelltown             13.19                          
  8 Swann, Eliza              16 Balmain Athl             13.30                          
  9 Trikaliotis, Deyana       18 Campbelltown             13.52                          
Section  3     Wind: -4.1                                                                
  1 Oboya, Bendere            17 Campbelltown             13.34                          
  2 Economou, Mia             16 Randwick Bot             13.34                          
  3 Swann, Matilda            16 Balmain Athl             13.36                          
  4 Perry, Monique            43 U.T.S. North             13.37                          
  5 Clark, Tomysha            15 Illawong and             13.55                          
  6 Pretorius, Helen          18 Ryde Athleti             13.58                          
  7 Page, Emily               14 Hills Distri             13.65                          
  8 McAvoy, Alison            21 Illawong and             13.70                          
  9 Britton, Emily            16 Cherrybrook              13.71                          
 10 Stanford, Hannah          13 Campbelltown             14.00                          
Section  4     Wind: 0.8                                                                 
  1 Pye, Scarlett             17 Asics Wests              12.81                          
  2 Gibbs, Hannah             27 Sydney Unive             12.91                          
  3 Dunkel, Marsha            22 Illawong and             12.98                          
  4 Plummer, Amalia           13 Camden Athle             13.34                          
  5 Kelaher, Morgan           14 U.T.S. North             13.35                          
  6 Strong, Kylie             50 U.T.S. North             13.42                          
  7 Maciver, Jessica          14 U.T.S. North             13.44                          
  8 Azzi, Zara-Claire         14 Balmain Athl             13.62                          
  9 Grinbergs, Edita          16 U.T.S. North             13.64                          
 10 Parmaxidis, Emily         14 Bankstown Sp             13.87                          
Section  5     Wind: +0.0                                                                
  1 Walker Charles, Ava       18 U.T.S. North             13.20                          
  2 Christian, Elena          15 Illawong and             13.36                          
  3 Baxter, Adrienne          18 Nepean Distr             13.51                          
  4 Blacklock, Odette         33 Athletics East           13.52                          
  5 Bezuidenhout, Jacqualine  51 U.T.S. North             13.59                          
  6 Polinsky, Sarah           15 Campbelltown             13.68                          
  7 Robb, Alma                15 Trinity Athl             13.73                          
  8 Schweitzer, Stephanie     25 Hills Distri             13.75                          
  9 East, Brooke              17 U.T.S. North             13.89                          
 10 Brimble, Nakeisha         13 Camden Athle             14.08                          
Section  6     Wind: -1.7                                                                
  1 Mahendran, Ruby           13 U.T.S. North             13.88                          
  2 Bishop, Jennifer          47 Cherrybrook              14.07                          
  3 Cosgrove, Michaela        14 Illawong and             14.13                          
  4 Fichardt, Georgia         13 U.T.S. North             14.33                          
  5 Bohdan, Alice             45 U.T.S. North             14.39                          
  6 Cosgrove, Sharnee         15 Bankstown Sp             14.42                          
  7 Wearne, Sylvette          53 Mounties                 14.59                          
  8 Chandler, Sharna-Lea      17 Randwick Bot             14.72                          
  9 Campbell, Paige           12 Campbelltown             14.74                          
 10 Murn, Naomi               19 Trinity Athl             14.75                          
Section  7     Wind: -2.0                                                                
  1 Martin, Alannah           13 Campbelltown             14.20                          
  2 Reyes, Marikit            20 Westfields A             14.36                          
  3 Pye, Indyanna             12 Asics Wests              14.52                          
  4 Wheadon, Emma             12 Asics Wests              14.83                          
  5 Cimino, Maria             46 U.T.S. North             15.10                          
  6 Iwanoczko, Chloe          22 Hills Distri             15.11                          
  7 Galy, Alexis              12 Liverpool City           15.14                          
  8 Amegashie, Agee Gisele    15 Westfields A             15.19                          
  9 Beilby, Brittney          17 Hills Distri             15.19                          
 10 Stagles, Sally            57 Cherrybrook              15.28                          
=========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points Alternate
=========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Taddeo, Abbie             23 Illawong and             12.07  -1.4  1                 
  2 Pasternatsky, Larissa     26 Sydney Unive             12.15  -1.4  1                 
  3 Edwards, Kristie          17 U.T.S. North             12.18  -1.4  1                 
  4 Bender, Holly             28 Mounties                 12.42  -1.4  1                 
  5 Everett, Jasmine          26 U.T.S. North             12.48  -1.4  1                 
  6 Blakey, Molly             20 U.T.S. North             12.60  -1.4  1                 
  7 D'Onofrio, Nicolette      15 U.T.S. North             12.60  -1.4  1                 
  8 Zervos, Steph             23 U.T.S. North             12.60  -0.9  2                 
  9 Mcgovern, Sophie          18 U.T.S. North             12.66  -1.4  1                 
 10 Fioravanti, Kiara         24 Asics Wests              12.67  -0.9  2                 
 11 Pye, Scarlett             17 Asics Wests              12.81   0.8  4                 
 12 Jenkins, Dominica         28 U.T.S. North             12.84  -1.4  1                 
 13 Bingham, Gabrielle        15 Campbelltown             12.86  -1.4  1                 
 14 Halmy, Bethany            22 Sydney Pacif             12.88  -0.9  2                 
 15 Gibbs, Hannah             27 Sydney Unive             12.91   0.8  4                 
 16 Dunkel, Marsha            22 Illawong and             12.98   0.8  4                 
 17 Halmarick, Lara           21 U.T.S. North             13.03  -0.9  2                 
 18 Franklin, Akua            17 Trinity Athl             13.14  -0.9  2                 
 19 Chater, Zoe               15 Nowra Athlet             13.18  -0.9  2                 
 20 Cranston, Louise          17 Campbelltown             13.19  -0.9  2                 
 21 Walker Charles, Ava       18 U.T.S. North             13.20  +0.0  5                 
 22 Swann, Eliza              16 Balmain Athl             13.30  -0.9  2                 
 23 Oboya, Bendere            17 Campbelltown             13.34  -4.1  3                 
 24 Plummer, Amalia           13 Camden Athle             13.34   0.8  4                 
 25 Economou, Mia             16 Randwick Bot             13.34  -4.1  3                 
 26 Kelaher, Morgan           14 U.T.S. North             13.35   0.8  4                 
 27 Swann, Matilda            16 Balmain Athl             13.36  -4.1  3                 
 28 Christian, Elena          15 Illawong and             13.36  +0.0  5                 
 29 Perry, Monique            43 U.T.S. North             13.37  -4.1  3                 
 30 Strong, Kylie             50 U.T.S. North             13.42   0.8  4                 
 31 Maciver, Jessica          14 U.T.S. North             13.44   0.8  4                 
 32 Baxter, Adrienne          18 Nepean Distr             13.51  +0.0  5                 
 33 Blacklock, Odette         33 Athletics East           13.52  +0.0  5                 
 34 Trikaliotis, Deyana       18 Campbelltown             13.52  -0.9  2                 
 35 Clark, Tomysha            15 Illawong and             13.55  -4.1  3                 
 36 Pretorius, Helen          18 Ryde Athleti             13.58  -4.1  3                 
 37 Bezuidenhout, Jacqualine  51 U.T.S. North             13.59  +0.0  5                 
 38 Azzi, Zara-Claire         14 Balmain Athl             13.62   0.8  4                 
 39 Grinbergs, Edita          16 U.T.S. North             13.64   0.8  4                 
 40 Page, Emily               14 Hills Distri             13.65  -4.1  3                 
 41 Polinsky, Sarah           15 Campbelltown             13.68  +0.0  5                 
 42 McAvoy, Alison            21 Illawong and             13.70  -4.1  3                 
 43 Britton, Emily            16 Cherrybrook              13.71  -4.1  3                 
 44 Robb, Alma                15 Trinity Athl             13.73  +0.0  5                 
 45 Schweitzer, Stephanie     25 Hills Distri             13.75  +0.0  5                 
 46 Parmaxidis, Emily         14 Bankstown Sp             13.87   0.8  4                 
 47 Mahendran, Ruby           13 U.T.S. North             13.88  -1.7  6                 
 48 East, Brooke              17 U.T.S. North             13.89  +0.0  5                 
 49 Stanford, Hannah          13 Campbelltown             14.00  -4.1  3                 
 50 Bishop, Jennifer          47 Cherrybrook              14.07  -1.7  6                 
 51 Brimble, Nakeisha         13 Camden Athle             14.08  +0.0  5                 
 52 Cosgrove, Michaela        14 Illawong and             14.13  -1.7  6                 
 53 Martin, Alannah           13 Campbelltown             14.20  -2.0  7                 
 54 Fichardt, Georgia         13 U.T.S. North             14.33  -1.7  6                 
 55 Reyes, Marikit            20 Westfields A             14.36  -2.0  7                 
 56 Bohdan, Alice             45 U.T.S. North             14.39  -1.7  6                 
 57 Cosgrove, Sharnee         15 Bankstown Sp             14.42  -1.7  6                 
 58 Pye, Indyanna             12 Asics Wests              14.52  -2.0  7                 
 59 Wearne, Sylvette          53 Mounties                 14.59  -1.7  6                 
 60 Chandler, Sharna-Lea      17 Randwick Bot             14.72  -1.7  6                 
 61 Campbell, Paige           12 Campbelltown             14.74  -1.7  6                 
 62 Murn, Naomi               19 Trinity Athl             14.75  -1.7  6                 
 63 Wheadon, Emma             12 Asics Wests              14.83  -2.0  7                 
 64 Cimino, Maria             46 U.T.S. North             15.10  -2.0  7                 
 65 Iwanoczko, Chloe          22 Hills Distri             15.11  -2.0  7                 
 66 Galy, Alexis              12 Liverpool City           15.14  -2.0  7                 
 67 Amegashie, Agee Gisele    15 Westfields A             15.19  -2.0  7                 
 68 Beilby, Brittney          17 Hills Distri             15.19  -2.0  7                 
 69 Stagles, Sally            57 Cherrybrook              15.28  -2.0  7