SOPAC - Site License                                           11/02/2017 - 9:12 PM
            All-comers and NSW 10 000m Walks Championships - 11/02/2017             
                                   Athletics NSW                                    
                                       SOPAC                                        
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash Open
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Storey, Lora              28 Randwick Botany          53.71   1                 
  2 Tauro, Olivia             27 U.T.S. Norths            53.95   1                 
  3 McAvoy, Alison            21 Illawong                 56.76   1                 
  4 Pasternatsky, Larissa     26 Sydney Universit         56.93   1                 
  5 Jenkins, Dominica         28 U.T.S. Norths            58.59   1                 
  6 Harvey, Eliza             16 Ryde Athleti             58.80   1                 
  7 Bisset, Catriona          23 Sydney Universit         59.02   1                 
  8 Cubis, Joanna             29 Sydney Universit         59.11   1                 
  9 Byers, Monique            20 Asics Wests              59.82   2                 
 10 Hislop, Emma              24 U.T.S. Norths          1:00.07   2                 
 11 Luxford, Sarah            18 Blue Mountains         1:00.73   2                 
 12 Touma, Latisha            25 U.T.S. Norths          1:01.01   2                 
 13 Mbekhta, Sonia            30 Athletics East         1:01.20   1                 
 14 Briffa, Renee             42 Athletics East         1:01.72   2                 
 15 Bowtell, Nicola           18 U.T.S. Norths          1:02.66   2                 
 16 Schweitzer, Stephanie     25 Hills District         1:02.80   2                 
 17 Walker Charles, Ava       18 U.T.S. Norths          1:03.98   2                 
 18 Lovell, Jaime             33 U.T.S. Norths          1:04.44   3                 
 19 Honore, Ava               13 Westfields A           1:04.99   3                 
 20 McCalman, Jemima          18 Asics Wests            1:05.44   2                 
 21 Paisio, Cindy             38 Athletics East         1:07.21   3                 
 22 Drinkwater, Aleksia       14 Westfields A           1:11.50   3                 
 23 Boyd, Jane                54 Athletics East         1:12.55   3                 
 24 Olbrich, Chelsea          11 Hills District         1:18.61   3