Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License                            10/7/2017 - 6:35 PM
                      2017 Treloar Shield Round 1 - 10/7/2017                       
                                   Athletics NSW                                    
                                     E.S Marks                                      
 
Event 4  Men 400 Metre Open
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Clothier, Evan            23 Cherrybrook              48.41   1                 
  2 White-Alikakos, Daniel    25 U.T.S. North             48.83   1                 
  3 Laurendet, Rohan          21 Sutherland D             48.84   1                 
  4 Furminger, Corey          21 U.T.S. North             48.98   1                 
  5 Moir, Sebastien           17 Trinity Athl             49.27   1                 
  6 Fokas, Mark               16 Trinity Athl             49.88   1                 
  7 Roff, James               31 Randwick Bot             50.19   1                 
  8 Hunt, Thomas              16 U.T.S. North             51.44   2                 
  9 Hanna, Michael            17 Illawong Rev             52.16   2                 
 10 Hamblin, Jack             16 Asics Wests              53.23   2                 
 11 Kollie, Maxwell           16 Bankstown Sp             53.38   3                 
 12 Wegmann, Walther          18 Hills Distri             53.74   3                 
 13 Ndlovu, Ashlyn            19 U.T.S. North             54.35   2                 
 14 Dueza, Ryan               16 Westfields A             54.75   2                 
 15 Fenton, Benjamin          16 Hills Distri             55.04   2                 
 16 barnett, daniel           26 Illawong Rev             55.46   3                 
 17 McLenaghan, Jake          14 Blue Mountai             55.57   3                 
 18 Raptis, Paul              19 Bankstown Sp             55.92   3                 
 19 Spadine, Mark             19 Unattached               56.10   1                 
 20 Laurence, Zach            17 Hills Distri             56.17   2                 
 21 Panozzo, Dominic          14 U.T.S. North             56.71   3                 
 22 Jones, Ryan               16 Cherrybrook              56.91   3                 
 23 Cassin, Andrew            46 Nsw Masters              57.60   4                 
 24 Zuze, Silumesi            24 Cherrybrook              58.06   2                 
 25 Moffitt, Nathan           16 Girraween At             58.67   4                 
 26 Kellett, Jonathan         33 Athletics East           59.31   4                 
 27 Young, Trevor             59 U.T.S. North             59.55   4                 
 28 Shute, Nathan             44 U.T.S. North           1:01.78   4                 
 29 Hotait, Jim               45 Athletics East         1:02.25   4                 
 30 Hunt, James               14 U.T.S. North           1:03.20   5                 
 31 Davis, Jack               13 Randwick Bot           1:03.24   5                 
 32 Semaganda, Zachary        12 Cherrybrook            1:04.62   5                 
 33 Papalexion, Nicholas      43 Mingara Athl           1:05.04   3                 
 34 Martinez, Christian       13 Athletics Nsw          1:05.72   5                 
 35 Parker, Edward            15 Hills Distri           1:06.06   4                 
 36 James, Craig              55 Sutherland D           1:07.83   6                 
 37 West, Andy                50 U.T.S. North           1:07.88   5                 
 38 Macaulay, Jackson         12 Athletics East         1:09.12   6                 
 39 McLenaghan, Scott         12 Blue Mountai           1:10.41   5                 
 40 Giesler, Rob              58 Girraween At           1:10.83   6                 
 41 Davie, EJ                 46 Sydney Strid           1:15.91   5                 
 42 Mason, Robert             52 Asics Wests            1:16.75   6                 
 43 Barrett, Doug             65 U.T.S. North           1:21.05   6                 
 44 Wills, Kev                66 Asics Wests            1:40.18   6