Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License                         10/7/2017 - 6:36 PM
                     2017 Treloar Shield Round 1 - 10/7/2017                     
                                  Athletics NSW                                  
                                    E.S Marks                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 13&U 3000 Metre Race Walk Open
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Mcmillen, Elizabeth       13 Sydney Pacif          15:04.17                  
  2 Thomson, Olivia           13 Sydney Pacif          17:02.93                  
  3 Thomson, Jada             13 Nepean Distr          17:43.85                  
  4 McNair, Lily-Jean         13 Bankstown Sp          21:59.21                  
Event 10  Boys 13&U 3000 Metre Race Walk Open
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Jessep, Tom               13 Trinity Athl          16:07.88                  
  2 Vesper, Ryan              12 Mingara Athl          16:35.69                  
Event 10  Women 14-15 3000 Metre Race Walk Open
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Pitcher, Allanah          14 Mingara Athl          14:03.39                  
  2 Blanch, Emma              14 St. George D          14:12.29                  
  3 Parker, Hannah            15 Randwick Bot          17:31.34                  
Event 10  Men 14-15 3000 Metre Race Walk Open
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Blaskett, Hayden          15 Sydney Strid          14:13.80                  
  2 Kemp, Joel                14 Mingara Athl          14:59.08                  
  3 Davis, George             14 Ryde Athleti          17:43.51                  
Event 10  Women 16-17 3000 Metre Race Walk Open
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Crichton, Sophie          17 Asics Wests           18:03.55                  
Event 10  Men 16-17 3000 Metre Race Walk Open
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Dylan         17 Mingara Athl          12:57.70                  
  2 Barendregt, Travis        17 Unattached            15:11.10                  
Event 10  Women 50-59 3000 Metre Race Walk Open
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Weekes, Anne              55 Sutherland D          17:17.18                  
Event 10  Men 60+ 3000 Metre Race Walk Open
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Doug             65 U.T.S. North          20:28.41