Sydney Olympic Park 2 - Site License                         07-Oct-17 - 6:58 PM
                     2017 Treloar Shield Round 1 - 07-Oct-17                     
                                  Athletics NSW                                  
                                    E.S Marks                                    
 
Event 25  Women 16-17 Javelin Throw 600g Open
=================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1  1880 Davis, Chloe        17 Ryde Athleti            34.82m                  
  2  1459 Young, Aisling      17 Mingara Athl            34.41m                  
Event 25  Women 18-19 Javelin Throw 600g Open
=================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1  2241 Gibson, Brianna     18 Sydney Unive            38.32m                  
  2  1931 Lee, Samantha       18 Unattached              29.87m                  
  3  8210 Kelland, Sarah      19 Unattached              27.50m                  
  4  2430 Dehn, Renae         18 Athletics Nsw           18.64m                  
Event 25  Women 20-29 Javelin Throw 600g Open
=================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1  2211 Blackett, Katrina   22 Sydney Unive            43.69m                  
Event 25  Women 40-49 Javelin Throw 600g Open
=================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1   400 Bohdan, Alice       45 U.T.S. North            26.09m                  
  2   444 Cimino, Maria       46 U.T.S. North            20.02m                  
  3  1445 Ingram, Richelle    48 Mingara Athl            19.03m                  
  4  1446 Tucker, Allison     42 Mingara Athl            14.65m                  
  5   533 Milakovic, Tracey   47 Asics Wests             12.37m