Treloar Shield #6 Main Stadium - 16/12/2017                  
                      Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre                      
 
Event 12  Women 100 Metre Open
=======================================================================        
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -0.3                                                      
  1 # 1524 Bender, Holly         Mounties Ath             11.95                
  2 #  220 Geddes, Samantha      U.T.S. North             12.06                
  3 # 2204 Singh, Tavleen        Sydney Unive             12.11                
  4 # 2209 Healey, Luisa         Sydney Unive             12.24                
  5 #  660 Berridge, Nicole      Athletics East           12.33                
  6 # 2688 Hunt, Katrina         University o             12.37                
  7 #43447 Bingham, Gabriell     Campbelltown             12.63                
  8 # 2526 Coralie, Geraldin     Campbelltown             13.02                
Section  2     Wind: -1.2                                                      
  1 # 2804 Power, Stephanie      Illawarra Bl             12.41                
  2 # 1282 Mciver, Carlie        Illawong Rev             12.54                
  3 #41482 Pickering, Bronte     Campbelltown             12.80                
  4 #  430 Zervos, Steph         U.T.S. North             12.80                
  5 # 1319 Carli, Sarah          Unattached               12.81                
  6 # 1991 James, Sarah          Sutherland D             13.01                
  7 # 1198 Hicks, Caitlyn        Hills Distri             13.14                
Section  3     Wind: -2.1                                                      
  1 #  305 Perry, Monique        U.T.S. North             12.86                
  2 # 1478 Navusolo, Jezebel     Athletics Nsw            12.90                
  3 #40849 Economou, Mia         Randwick Bot             12.90                
  4 # 2357 Mestousis, Mikayl     Trinity Athl             12.95                
  5 #40600 Kelaher, Morgan       U.T.S. North             12.96                
  6 # 1463 Keating, Lauren       Mingara Athl             13.08                
  7 # 3074 Omodiagbe, Anniqu     Athletics Nsw            13.12                
  8 #46709 Guthrie, Jasmin       Sydney Pacif             13.31                
Section  4     Wind: 0.1                                                       
  1 # 1038 Takchi, Karina        Cherrybrook              13.03                
  2 # 2856 Brown, Caitlin        Kembla Joggers Inc.      13.22                
  3 #44515 Polinsky, Sarah       Campbelltown             13.25                
  4 #  385 Reed, Yael            U.T.S. North             13.36                
  5 #46489 Duncan, Georgia       Cherrybrook              13.37                
  6 #46245 Ross, Sophie          Athletics Nsw            13.63                
  7 #  585 Ives, Ellen           Sandy Bay Harriers       13.72                
  8 # 1005 Sugiaman, Frances     Cherrybrook              13.78                
  9 # 1111 Lamb, Kaylah          Glenbrook At             13.82                
Section  5     Wind: 1.5                                                       
  1 #49572 York, Alexandra       Trinity Athl             12.71                
  2 #  421 Strong, Kylie         U.T.S. North             13.33                
  3 #49956 Nourdine, Clara       Trinity Athl             13.43                
  4 #49604 Goulooze, Carla       Unattached               13.55                
  5 #  400 Bohdan, Alice         U.T.S. North             13.88                
  6 #  410 Bezuidenhout, Jac     U.T.S. North             13.90                
  7 #47182 Robertson, Tori       Mingara Athl             14.33                
Section  6     Wind: 0.8                                                       
  1 #48453 Sawyer, Natalie       U.T.S. North             13.83                
  2 #47019 Hamilton, Erin        Asics Wests              13.88                
  3 # 1293 Tobin, Peta           Illawong Rev             13.94                
  4 #  780 Wildraut, Sina        Athletics Nsw            14.01                
  5 #46007 Forster, Jessica      Ryde Athleti             14.20                
  6 #45008 mawson, chloe         Athletics Wo             14.22                
  7 #  553 Garrick, Jasmyn       Asics Wests              15.01                
Section  7     Wind: -0.6                                                      
  1 # 2086 Padovan, Tania        Sydney Pacif             13.25                
  2 # 2902 Parr, Ashleigh        Illawong Rev             13.42                
  3 # 4008 Ackland, Inge         U.T.S. North             14.09                
  4 # 1507 Fulham, Eliza         Mosman Athle             14.36                
  5 # 1519 Ly, Helene            Mounties Ath             14.60                
  6 #  444 Cimino, Maria         U.T.S. North             14.73                
  7 #47057 Stevens, Lara         Cherrybrook              15.02                
  8 #  693 Kirby, Rebecca        Athletics East           15.49                
Section  8     Wind: -0.6                                                      
  1 # 1514 Wearne, Sylvette      Mounties Ath             14.58                
  2 #40578 Smith, Flynn          Asics Wests              14.60                
  3 # 2430 Dehn, Renae           Athletics Nsw            14.99                
  4 #  558 Curley, Jamie-Lee     Asics Wests              15.02                
  5 # 1012 Stagles, Sally        Cherrybrook              15.02                
  6 #40605 Pinto, Olivia         Asics Wests              15.33                
  7 #  530 Milakovic, Natash     Asics Wests              15.51                
Section  9     Wind: 0.2                                                       
  1 #40939 Smith, Charlotte      Illawarra Bl             14.32                
  2 # 2636 Bessant, Janine       Mosman Athle             14.64                
  3 #47216 Papalexion, Maria     Mingara Athl             16.05                
  4 #40851 Colley, Tamsin        Hills Distri             16.06                
  5 #  533 Milakovic, Tracey     Asics Wests              16.11                
  6 #  319 Kelaher, Bronwyn      U.T.S. North             16.15                
  7 # 3495 Filocamo, Jessica     Unattached               16.23                
  8 #45641 Joseph, Kailyn        Cherrybrook              16.99                
  9 #45933 Giddings, Summer      Parramatta C             20.68                
===============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 # 1524 Bender, Holly         Mounties Ath             11.95  -0.3  1       
  2 #  220 Geddes, Samantha      U.T.S. North             12.06  -0.3  1       
  3 # 2204 Singh, Tavleen        Sydney Unive             12.11  -0.3  1       
  4 # 2209 Healey, Luisa         Sydney Unive             12.24  -0.3  1       
  5 #  660 Berridge, Nicole      Athletics East           12.33  -0.3  1       
  6 # 2688 Hunt, Katrina         University o             12.37  -0.3  1       
  7 # 2804 Power, Stephanie      Illawarra Bl             12.41  -1.2  2       
  8 # 1282 Mciver, Carlie        Illawong Rev             12.54  -1.2  2       
  9 #43447 Bingham, Gabriell     Campbelltown             12.63  -0.3  1       
 10 #49572 York, Alexandra       Trinity Athl             12.71   1.5  5       
 11 #41482 Pickering, Bronte     Campbelltown             12.80  -1.2  2       
 11 #  430 Zervos, Steph         U.T.S. North             12.80  -1.2  2       
 13 # 1319 Carli, Sarah          Unattached               12.81  -1.2  2       
 14 #  305 Perry, Monique        U.T.S. North             12.86  -2.1  3       
 15 #40849 Economou, Mia         Randwick Bot             12.90  -2.1  3       
 15 # 1478 Navusolo, Jezebel     Athletics Nsw            12.90  -2.1  3       
 17 # 2357 Mestousis, Mikayl     Trinity Athl             12.95  -2.1  3       
 18 #40600 Kelaher, Morgan       U.T.S. North             12.96  -2.1  3       
 19 # 1991 James, Sarah          Sutherland D             13.01  -1.2  2       
 20 # 2526 Coralie, Geraldin     Campbelltown             13.02  -0.3  1       
 21 # 1038 Takchi, Karina        Cherrybrook              13.03   0.1  4       
 22 # 1463 Keating, Lauren       Mingara Athl             13.08  -2.1  3       
 23 # 3074 Omodiagbe, Anniqu     Athletics Nsw            13.12  -2.1  3       
 24 # 1198 Hicks, Caitlyn        Hills Distri             13.14  -1.2  2       
 25 # 2856 Brown, Caitlin        Kembla Joggers Inc.      13.22   0.1  4       
 26 #44515 Polinsky, Sarah       Campbelltown             13.25   0.1  4       
 26 # 2086 Padovan, Tania        Sydney Pacif             13.25  -0.6  7       
 28 #46709 Guthrie, Jasmin       Sydney Pacif             13.31  -2.1  3       
 29 #  421 Strong, Kylie         U.T.S. North             13.33   1.5  5       
 30 #  385 Reed, Yael            U.T.S. North             13.36   0.1  4       
 31 #46489 Duncan, Georgia       Cherrybrook              13.37   0.1  4       
 32 # 2902 Parr, Ashleigh        Illawong Rev             13.42  -0.6  7       
 33 #49956 Nourdine, Clara       Trinity Athl             13.43   1.5  5       
 34 #49604 Goulooze, Carla       Unattached               13.55   1.5  5       
 35 #46245 Ross, Sophie          Athletics Nsw            13.63   0.1  4       
 36 #  585 Ives, Ellen           Sandy Bay Harriers       13.72   0.1  4       
 37 # 1005 Sugiaman, Frances     Cherrybrook              13.78   0.1  4       
 38 # 1111 Lamb, Kaylah          Glenbrook At             13.82   0.1  4       
 39 #48453 Sawyer, Natalie       U.T.S. North             13.83   0.8  6       
 40 #47019 Hamilton, Erin        Asics Wests              13.88   0.8  6       
 40 #  400 Bohdan, Alice         U.T.S. North             13.88   1.5  5       
 42 #  410 Bezuidenhout, Jac     U.T.S. North             13.90   1.5  5       
 43 # 1293 Tobin, Peta           Illawong Rev             13.94   0.8  6       
 44 #  780 Wildraut, Sina        Athletics Nsw            14.01   0.8  6       
 45 # 4008 Ackland, Inge         U.T.S. North             14.09  -0.6  7       
 46 #46007 Forster, Jessica      Ryde Athleti             14.20   0.8  6       
 47 #45008 mawson, chloe         Athletics Wo             14.22   0.8  6       
 48 #40939 Smith, Charlotte      Illawarra Bl             14.32   0.2  9       
 49 #47182 Robertson, Tori       Mingara Athl             14.33   1.5  5       
 50 # 1507 Fulham, Eliza         Mosman Athle             14.36  -0.6  7       
 51 # 1514 Wearne, Sylvette      Mounties Ath             14.58  -0.6  8       
 52 # 1519 Ly, Helene            Mounties Ath             14.60  -0.6  7       
 52 #40578 Smith, Flynn          Asics Wests              14.60  -0.6  8       
 54 # 2636 Bessant, Janine       Mosman Athle             14.64   0.2  9       
 55 #  444 Cimino, Maria         U.T.S. North             14.73  -0.6  7       
 56 # 2430 Dehn, Renae           Athletics Nsw            14.99  -0.6  8       
 57 #  553 Garrick, Jasmyn       Asics Wests              15.01   0.8  6       
 58 #47057 Stevens, Lara         Cherrybrook              15.02  -0.6  7       
 58 #  558 Curley, Jamie-Lee     Asics Wests              15.02  -0.6  8       
 58 # 1012 Stagles, Sally        Cherrybrook              15.02  -0.6  8       
 61 #40605 Pinto, Olivia         Asics Wests              15.33  -0.6  8       
 62 #  693 Kirby, Rebecca        Athletics East           15.49  -0.6  7       
 63 #  530 Milakovic, Natash     Asics Wests              15.51  -0.6  8       
 64 #47216 Papalexion, Maria     Mingara Athl             16.05   0.2  9       
 65 #40851 Colley, Tamsin        Hills Distri             16.06   0.2  9       
 66 #  533 Milakovic, Tracey     Asics Wests              16.11   0.2  9       
 67 #  319 Kelaher, Bronwyn      U.T.S. North             16.15   0.2  9       
 68 # 3495 Filocamo, Jessica     Unattached               16.23   0.2  9       
 69 #45641 Joseph, Kailyn        Cherrybrook              16.99   0.2  9       
 70 #45933 Giddings, Summer      Parramatta C             20.68   0.2  9