Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3|

    

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                       27/10/2018 - 2:55 PM
                    South Region All-Comers I - 27/10/2018                     
                           The Ridge Athletics Track                           
 
Event 6  Men 100 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 2.0                                                       
  1   532 Goschnik, Luke      16 St. George D             10.98                
  2 43702 Murphy, Connor      17 Trinity Athl             11.12                
  3   753 Ockert, George      25 Bankstown Sp             11.17                
  4   286 Wilkins, Isaac      17 Trinity Athl             11.25                
  5  1237 Buchanan, Alister   15 Trinity Athl             11.45                
  6  1238 Nazareth, Caleb     15 Trinity Athl             11.94                
Section  2     Wind: 1.4                                                       
  1   966 Gordon, Joshua      16 Hills Distri             11.46                
  2  1283 McKay, Luke         15 Sutherland D             11.97                
  3   960 Wilson, Asher       15 Trinity Athl             12.01                
  4   893 Mackie, Allen       18 Illawong Rev             12.12                
  5 43703 Murphy, Finn        15 Trinity Athl             12.55                
Section  3     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 40886 Stevens, Benjamin   13 Trinity Athl             13.62                
  2 43681 Ramanauskas, Finn   13 Athletics Nsw            14.16                
  3 43704 Murphy, Indiana     12 Unattached               14.91                
  4 44742 Mahony, Levi        11 Campbelltown             17.33                
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1   532 Goschnik, Luke      16 St. George D             10.98   2.0  1       
  2 43702 Murphy, Connor      17 Trinity Athl             11.12   2.0  1       
  3   753 Ockert, George      25 Bankstown Sp             11.17   2.0  1       
  4   286 Wilkins, Isaac      17 Trinity Athl             11.25   2.0  1       
  5  1237 Buchanan, Alister   15 Trinity Athl             11.45   2.0  1       
  6   966 Gordon, Joshua      16 Hills Distri             11.46   1.4  2       
  7  1238 Nazareth, Caleb     15 Trinity Athl             11.94   2.0  1       
  8  1283 McKay, Luke         15 Sutherland D             11.97   1.4  2       
  9   960 Wilson, Asher       15 Trinity Athl             12.01   1.4  2       
 10   893 Mackie, Allen       18 Illawong Rev             12.12   1.4  2       
 11 43703 Murphy, Finn        15 Trinity Athl             12.55   1.4  2       
 12 40886 Stevens, Benjamin   13 Trinity Athl             13.62  +0.0  3       
 13 43681 Ramanauskas, Finn   13 Athletics Nsw            14.16  +0.0  3       
 14 43704 Murphy, Indiana     12 Unattached               14.91  +0.0  3       
 15 44742 Mahony, Levi        11 Campbelltown             17.33  +0.0  3