Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4|

    

                       Illawarra Track Challenge - 13-Jan-18                        
                     Incorporating 60m and 1 Mile Championships                     
                              Beaton Park, Wollongong                               
 
Event 23  Women 400 Metre Open
=================================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Bendere Oboya             18 Athletics Nsw            54.07                     
  2 Sarah Carli               24 Kembla Joggers Inc.      55.84                     
  3 Joanna Cubis              29 Sydney Unive             57.38                     
  4 Kyra Keurentjes           18 Campbelltown             58.33                     
  5 Matilda Ryan              16 Campbelltown             58.91                     
  6 Brodee Mate               20 Kembla Joggers Inc.      59.18                     
  7 Sally Guthrie             16 U.T.S. North             59.33                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Nicola Bowtell            19 U.T.S. North             57.82                     
  2 Alma Robb                 16 Sutherland D             59.44                     
  3 Hannah Crinnion           16 Una                      59.87                     
  4 Deyana Trikaliotis        19 Campbelltown           1:00.00                     
  5 Hayley Wright             14 Campbelltown           1:01.70                     
  6 Emma Hislop               25 U.T.S. North           1:01.78                     
  7 Ella Buchanan             14 Hills Distri           1:02.18                     
  8 Lucy Flanagan             14 Illawong Rev           1:02.34                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Casey Cleary              18 Athletics Wo           1:00.47                     
  2 Baylee Holland            15 Bankstown Sp           1:01.08                     
  3 Lillian Patterson         16 Blue Mountai           1:01.61                     
  4 Ava Honore                14 Westfields A           1:02.20                     
  5 Yolande Webster           19 Sydney Pacif           1:02.93                     
  6 Lauren West               16 Sydney Pacif           1:03.40                     
  7 Ruby-Lee Paterson         15 Athletics Wo           1:03.69                     
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Chelsea Ezeoke            12 Athletics Wo           1:01.81                     
  2 Poppy Tay                 14 Bankstown Sp           1:03.13                     
  3 Sharna-Lea Chandler       18 Randwick Bot           1:05.68                     
  4 Keeli Brown               14 Asics Wests            1:07.49                     
  5 Charlotte Smith           13 Illawarra Bl           1:07.89                     
  6 Aleksia Drinkwater        15 Westfields A           1:08.99                     
  7 Rina Flynn                56 Illawarra Bl           1:21.21                     
====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Bendere Oboya             18 Athletics Nsw            54.07   1                 
  2 Sarah Carli               24 Kembla Joggers Inc.      55.84   1                 
  3 Joanna Cubis              29 Sydney Unive             57.38   1                 
  4 Nicola Bowtell            19 U.T.S. North             57.82   2                 
  5 Kyra Keurentjes           18 Campbelltown             58.33   1                 
  6 Matilda Ryan              16 Campbelltown             58.91   1                 
  7 Brodee Mate               20 Kembla Joggers Inc.      59.18   1                 
  8 Sally Guthrie             16 U.T.S. North             59.33   1                 
  9 Alma Robb                 16 Sutherland D             59.44   2                 
 10 Hannah Crinnion           16 Una                      59.87   2                 
 11 Deyana Trikaliotis        19 Campbelltown           1:00.00   2                 
 12 Casey Cleary              18 Athletics Wo           1:00.47   3                 
 13 Baylee Holland            15 Bankstown Sp           1:01.08   3                 
 14 Lillian Patterson         16 Blue Mountai           1:01.61   3                 
 15 Hayley Wright             14 Campbelltown           1:01.70   2                 
 16 Emma Hislop               25 U.T.S. North           1:01.78   2                 
 17 Chelsea Ezeoke            12 Athletics Wo           1:01.81   4                 
 18 Ella Buchanan             14 Hills Distri           1:02.18   2                 
 19 Ava Honore                14 Westfields A           1:02.20   3                 
 20 Lucy Flanagan             14 Illawong Rev           1:02.34   2                 
 21 Yolande Webster           19 Sydney Pacif           1:02.93   3                 
 22 Poppy Tay                 14 Bankstown Sp           1:03.13   4                 
 23 Lauren West               16 Sydney Pacif           1:03.40   3                 
 24 Ruby-Lee Paterson         15 Athletics Wo           1:03.69   3                 
 25 Sharna-Lea Chandler       18 Randwick Bot           1:05.68   4                 
 26 Keeli Brown               14 Asics Wests            1:07.49   4                 
 27 Charlotte Smith           13 Illawarra Bl           1:07.89   4                 
 28 Aleksia Drinkwater        15 Westfields A           1:08.99   4                 
 29 Rina Flynn                56 Illawarra Bl           1:21.21   4                 
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4