Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3|

    

                    2019 NSW Club Championships - 14-Dec-19                    
                      Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre                      
 
Event 56  Men 100 Metre Open
=======================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.6                                                       
  1 Abu-Ganaba, Anas             Campbelltown             10.52   40           
  2 King, Leonard                University of Nsw        10.64   39           
  3 Fitzsimmons, Sean            U.T.S Northe             10.71   38           
  4 Hanna, Michael               Illawong Rev             10.96   36           
  5 Rathore, Shakti              A Sydney University      11.03   35           
  6 Sudaryono, Hafizhuddin       Bankstown Sp             11.20   33           
  7 Webb, Liam                   Sydney Pacific           11.29   29           
  8 Song, Neil                   B Sydney University      11.36   27           
  9 Smith, Jack                  Mingara                  12.18   18           
Section  2     Wind: 0.8                                                       
  1 Vuong, Kenneth               Asics Wests              11.10   34           
  2 Ockert, George               Bankstown Sp             11.20   32           
  3 Carter, Ben                  U.T.S Northe             11.28   30           
  4 O'Neill, Mitchell            South Coast Region       11.38   26           
  5 Van Gelder, Nick             A Sydney University      11.47   23           
  6 Dube, Enze                   Mingara                  11.66   21           
  7 Joyce, Matthew               Cherrybrook              12.77   17           
 -- Wegmann, Walther             Hills Distri               DNS   15           
Section  3     Wind: -0.1                                                      
  1 Kovacic, Hayden              Illawong Rev             10.88   37           
  2 Mah, Dominic                 University of Nsw        11.26   31           
  3 Bickel, Gabriel              South Coast Region       11.31   28           
  4 Mizzi, Damien                B Sydney University      11.39   25           
  5 McLean, Lachlan              Hills Distri             11.47   24           
  6 Nyor, Santino                Asics Wests              11.57   22           
  7 Kirk, Kieran                 Campbelltown             11.69   20           
  8 Ward, Max                    Sydney Pacific           12.02   19           
  9 Phillips, Brianna            Cherrybrook              13.48   16           
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Abu-Ganaba, Anas             Campbelltown             10.52   0.6  1  40   
  2 King, Leonard                University of Nsw        10.64   0.6  1  39   
  3 Fitzsimmons, Sean            U.T.S Northe             10.71   0.6  1  38   
  4 Kovacic, Hayden              Illawong Rev             10.88  -0.1  3  37   
  5 Hanna, Michael               Illawong Rev             10.96   0.6  1  36   
  6 Rathore, Shakti              A Sydney University      11.03   0.6  1  35   
  7 Vuong, Kenneth               Asics Wests              11.10   0.8  2  34   
  8 Sudaryono, Hafizhuddin       Bankstown Sp             11.20   0.6  1  33   
  9 Ockert, George               Bankstown Sp             11.20   0.8  2  32   
 10 Mah, Dominic                 University of Nsw        11.26  -0.1  3  31   
 11 Carter, Ben                  U.T.S Northe             11.28   0.8  2  30   
 12 Webb, Liam                   Sydney Pacific           11.29   0.6  1  29   
 13 Bickel, Gabriel              South Coast Region       11.31  -0.1  3  28   
 14 Song, Neil                   B Sydney University      11.36   0.6  1  27   
 15 O'Neill, Mitchell            South Coast Region       11.38   0.8  2  26   
 16 Mizzi, Damien                B Sydney University      11.39  -0.1  3  25   
 17 McLean, Lachlan              Hills Distri             11.47  -0.1  3  24   
 18 Van Gelder, Nick             A Sydney University      11.47   0.8  2  23   
 19 Nyor, Santino                Asics Wests              11.57  -0.1  3  22   
 20 Dube, Enze                   Mingara                  11.66   0.8  2  21   
 21 Kirk, Kieran                 Campbelltown             11.69  -0.1  3  20   
 22 Ward, Max                    Sydney Pacific           12.02  -0.1  3  19   
 23 Smith, Jack                  Mingara                  12.18   0.6  1  18   
 24 Joyce, Matthew               Cherrybrook              12.77   0.8  2  17   
 25 Phillips, Brianna            Cherrybrook              13.48  -0.1  3  16   
 -- Wegmann, Walther             Hills Distri               DNS   0.8  2  15   
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3