Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3|

    

                     2019 NSW Club Championships - 14-Dec-19                      
                       Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre                        
 
Event 42  Men 100 Metre Individual
================================================================                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals                   
================================================================                  
Section  1     Wind: 1.5                                                          
  1 Karamil, Vinay               Mounties                 11.28                   
  2 Karabesinis, Jamie           University of Nsw        11.31                   
  3 Hemsworth, Riley             The Kings                11.49                   
  4 Cai, Desmond                 University of Nsw        11.50                   
  5 Myant, William               Asics Wests              11.68                   
  6 Ryu, Joey                    A Sydney University      11.95                   
  7 Coombe, Hamed                Mounties                 12.33                   
  8 Lachlan, Farrugai            Mounties                 13.65                   
  9 Shubhum, Gary                Asics Wests              18.18                   
 -- Baker, Phillip               Campbelltown                DQ  IAAF 16.2        
Section  2     Wind: 1.2                                                          
  1 Kaszonyi, Lachlan            Nowra Athlet             11.51                   
  2 Pitts, Thomas                U.T.S Northe             11.63                   
  3 Wearne, Bradley              Mounties                 11.88                   
  4 Sumner, Stephen              University of Nsw        12.23                   
  5 Hughes, Darren               Mounties                 12.29                   
  6 Kapsalis, Liam               Balmain                  12.31                   
  7 Abhikari, Shayan             Campbelltown             12.37                   
  8 Wearne, Shaun                Mounties                 12.46                   
  9 Bassily, Jonathan            Trinity Athl             13.11                   
 10 Holmes, Neil                 Nsw Masters              13.42                   
Section  3     Wind: 0.8                                                          
  1 Wilkinson, Charlie           Blue Mountains           11.51                   
  2 Gillett, Christopher         Campbelltown             11.52                   
  3 Rajapaksha Mudiyanse, Ch     Cherrybrook              13.35                   
  4 Lauer, Lindsay               Blue Mountains           13.38                   
  5 Lee, Andy                    Mounties                 13.54                   
  6 Wehrhahn, Elijah             Epping Distr             14.41                   
  7 Tran, Chester                Bankstown Sp             14.64                   
  8 Bell, Koby                   Hills Distri             14.86                   
========================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#          
========================================================================          
Finals                                                                            
  1 Karamil, Vinay               Mounties                 11.28   1.5  1          
  2 Karabesinis, Jamie           University of Nsw        11.31   1.5  1          
  3 Hemsworth, Riley             The Kings                11.49   1.5  1          
  4 Cai, Desmond                 University of Nsw        11.50   1.5  1          
  5 Wilkinson, Charlie           Blue Mountains           11.51   0.8  3          
  5 Kaszonyi, Lachlan            Nowra Athlet             11.51   1.2  2          
  7 Gillett, Christopher         Campbelltown             11.52   0.8  3          
  8 Pitts, Thomas                U.T.S Northe             11.63   1.2  2          
  9 Myant, William               Asics Wests              11.68   1.5  1          
 10 Wearne, Bradley              Mounties                 11.88   1.2  2          
 11 Ryu, Joey                    A Sydney University      11.95   1.5  1          
 12 Sumner, Stephen              University of Nsw        12.23   1.2  2          
 13 Hughes, Darren               Mounties                 12.29   1.2  2          
 14 Kapsalis, Liam               Balmain                  12.31   1.2  2          
 15 Coombe, Hamed                Mounties                 12.33   1.5  1          
 16 Abhikari, Shayan             Campbelltown             12.37   1.2  2          
 17 Wearne, Shaun                Mounties                 12.46   1.2  2          
 18 Bassily, Jonathan            Trinity Athl             13.11   1.2  2          
 19 Rajapaksha Mudiyanse, Ch     Cherrybrook              13.35   0.8  3          
 20 Lauer, Lindsay               Blue Mountains           13.38   0.8  3          
 21 Holmes, Neil                 Nsw Masters              13.42   1.2  2          
 22 Lee, Andy                    Mounties                 13.54   0.8  3          
 23 Lachlan, Farrugai            Mounties                 13.65   1.5  1          
 24 Wehrhahn, Elijah             Epping Distr             14.41   0.8  3          
 25 Tran, Chester                Bankstown Sp             14.64   0.8  3          
 26 Bell, Koby                   Hills Distri             14.86   0.8  3          
 27 Shubhum, Gary                Asics Wests              18.18   1.5  1          
 -- Baker, Phillip               Campbelltown                DQ   1.5  1 IAAF 16.2
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3