Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    

  NSW Open, U23 & Para    Championships - 8/03/2019 to 10/03/2019  
                Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre                
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================   
State Record: S 53.22  28/08/2003  Jana Pittman, HIL               
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sarah Carli               25 Kembla Joggers Inc.      60.26Q   
  2 Madeleine Powell          28 U.T.S. North             62.45Q   
  3 Susie Seitaridis          22 Athletics Wo             63.53Q   
  4 Abigail Stevanovic        17 U.T.S. North             63.60q   
  5 Hayley Waters             18 Sutherland D             67.22    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Genevieve Cowie           24 Sydney Unive             59.30Q   
  2 Kelly Spencer             25 Mingara Athl             62.13Q   
  3 Susie Douglas             18 U.T.S. North             62.14Q   
  4 Marsha Dunkel             24 Illawong Rev             63.59q   
  5 Scarlett Pye              19 Asics Wests              64.45q   
  6 Gabriella Richmond        18 U.T.S. North             70.16    
===================================================================
State Record: S 53.22  28/08/2003  Jana Pittman, HIL               
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Genevieve Cowie           24 Sydney Unive             59.30Q  2
  2 Sarah Carli               25 Kembla Joggers Inc.      60.26Q  1
  3 Kelly Spencer             25 Mingara Athl             62.13Q  2
  4 Madeleine Powell          28 U.T.S. North             62.45Q  1
  5 Susie Douglas             18 U.T.S. North             62.14Q  2
  6 Susie Seitaridis          22 Athletics Wo             63.53Q  1
  7 Marsha Dunkel             24 Illawong Rev             63.59q  2
  8 Abigail Stevanovic        17 U.T.S. North             63.60q  1
  9 Scarlett Pye              19 Asics Wests              64.45q  2
 10 Hayley Waters             18 Sutherland D             67.22   1
 11 Gabriella Richmond        18 U.T.S. North             70.16   2
Image for H1

Image for H2