Laptimes | H1| H2| H3| H4|

    

                      SOPAC All Comers - 29/02/2020                       
                   Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                   
 
Event 11  Men 1500 m Open
=======================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 # 2818 Oey, Julian        28 RunCrew                3:55.16           
  2 # 3301 Davies, Thomas     19 Sydney University      3:55.39           
  3 # 2853 Beer, Angus        18 Newington Co           3:57.42           
  4 # 2373 Lascabettes, Paul  24 RunCrew                3:58.17           
  5 #35206 Stanmore, Nathan   15 Ballina                3:58.24           
  6 # 1424 Green, Jack        28 RunCrew                3:58.45           
  7 # 1253 Bottrill, James    21 Bankstown Sp           3:58.73           
  8 # 1455 Cantlon, Patrick   17 Trinity Athl           3:59.17           
  9 # 2225 Habler, Bailey     16 Randwick Bot           4:00.50           
 10 #  768 Lord, Bevan        18 Sutherland D           4:01.92           
 11 #  765 Offord, Dylan      18 Trinity Athl           4:02.03           
 12 #35202 Shields, Kane      16 Ballina                4:02.68           
 13 # 1454 Virgona, Thomas    18 Trinity Athl           4:09.24           
 14 # 2168 Gill, Jayden       16 The Kings              4:09.34           
 15 # 1402 Cunningham, Luke   19 Trinity Athl           4:10.45           
Section  2                                                                
  1 #40165 Atkinson, Joshua   17 Hills Distri           4:04.26           
  2 # 1882 Nairn, Lachlan     17 Sydney Pacific         4:08.03           
  3 # 9002 Shiell, Samuel     26 RunCrew                4:09.35           
  4 # 2833 Bryant, Lachlan    18 RunCrew                4:10.28           
  5 #  815 Bullock, Dominic   26 Rejoov Runners         4:11.53           
  6 #  964 Ruiz Davila, Juli  24 Campbelltown           4:11.83           
  7 #42946 Hamilton, Thomas   16 Bankstown Sp           4:12.70           
  8 # 1573 Mee, Cameron       25 Randwick Bot           4:13.62           
  9 #41488 Golledge, Liam     17 Gosford Litt           4:14.55           
 10 # 2852 Katsilis, Nichola  21 Bankstown Sp           4:16.40           
 11 # 1589 Chand, Praneesh    17 Westfields             4:16.69           
 12 #   49 McIntosh, Kyle     26 Sutherland D           4:17.39           
 13 # 2873 Johnson, Christia  17 Hills Distri           4:18.67           
 14 # 3442 Boglioni Beaulieu  29 Sydney University      4:20.31           
 15 # 1421 Brown, Hayden      20 Bankstown Sp           4:22.20           
 16 #  703 Wylie, Rory        16 Randwick Bot           4:24.87           
Section  3                                                                
  1 #35834 Meaker, Jonathan   15 Trinity Athl           4:18.93           
  2 # 1342 Tait, Joshua       18 Knox Grammar School    4:21.52           
  3       Smith, Nathan       40 RunCrew                4:21.94           
  4 # 2608 Bennie, Marc       40 Nsw Masters            4:22.31           
  5 # 1506 Peck, Owen         17 Trinity Athl           4:23.22           
  6 # 2148 Hinchliff, Oliver  15 Trt Running            4:25.37           
  7 # 2246 Mantarro, Jack     17 Hills Distri           4:33.20           
  8 #39733 Hage, Mohamad      14 Bankstown Sp           4:34.75           
  9       Brown, Samuel       18 The Scots College      4:35.54           
 10       Woodhouse, Benjami  12 Ryde Centre            4:41.09           
 11 # 1125 McGrath, Dominic   16 Randwick Bot           4:42.48           
 12 # 1433 Brown, Zac         18 Trinity Athl           4:44.74           
 13 # 1521 Raue, Zac          18 The Scots College      4:46.51           
 14 # 2841 Krayem, Zachariah  14 Bankstown Sp           4:49.41           
 15 #38928 Smith, Oliver      14 Ryde Centre            4:55.50           
Section  4                                                                
  1 # 1595 Cox-Wilson, Georg  16 The Scots College      4:41.50           
  2 #  976 Scholle, Lindsay   52 Asics Wests            4:55.24           
  3       Merriman, Mason     15 Bankstown Sp           4:58.14           
  4       Wiesenhaan, Jensen  14 Cherrybrook            4:58.31           
  5 # 1984 Morgan, Hugo       14 Randwick Bot           4:58.65           
  6       Woodhouse, Nichola  14 Ryde Centre            5:05.81           
  7 #41968 Grima, Lucas       13 Camden                 5:05.86           
  8 #36007 Duong, Lucas       12 Asics Wests            5:07.26           
  9 # 1130 Sharpe, Brad       59 U.T.S Northe           5:07.90           
 10       Nel, PaulaS         15 Sydney Athle           5:09.66           
 11 #39838 Dawson, Max        13 Westfields             5:11.42           
 12 # 2283 Shute, Nathan      47 U.T.S Northe           5:13.73           
 13 # 9005 Cox-Wilson, Henry  18 The Scots College      5:29.73           
 14 #  537 Peters, Alexander  18 St Ignatius            5:33.68           
 15 #  584 Mathewson, Donald  76 Hills Distri           5:40.42           
 16 #38936 Mayhew, Maxwell    13 Ryde Centre            5:50.16           
 17 #  802 Wendt, Jason       52 Sutherland D           6:16.49           
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 # 2818 Oey, Julian        28 RunCrew                3:55.16   1       
  2 # 3301 Davies, Thomas     19 Sydney University      3:55.39   1       
  3 # 2853 Beer, Angus        18 Newington Co           3:57.42   1       
  4 # 2373 Lascabettes, Paul  24 RunCrew                3:58.17   1       
  5 #35206 Stanmore, Nathan   15 Ballina                3:58.24   1       
  6 # 1424 Green, Jack        28 RunCrew                3:58.45   1       
  7 # 1253 Bottrill, James    21 Bankstown Sp           3:58.73   1       
  8 # 1455 Cantlon, Patrick   17 Trinity Athl           3:59.17   1       
  9 # 2225 Habler, Bailey     16 Randwick Bot           4:00.50   1       
 10 #  768 Lord, Bevan        18 Sutherland D           4:01.92   1       
 11 #  765 Offord, Dylan      18 Trinity Athl           4:02.03   1       
 12 #35202 Shields, Kane      16 Ballina                4:02.68   1       
 13 #40165 Atkinson, Joshua   17 Hills Distri           4:04.26   2       
 14 # 1882 Nairn, Lachlan     17 Sydney Pacific         4:08.03   2       
 15 # 1454 Virgona, Thomas    18 Trinity Athl           4:09.24   1       
 16 # 2168 Gill, Jayden       16 The Kings              4:09.34   1       
 17 # 9002 Shiell, Samuel     26 RunCrew                4:09.35   2       
 18 # 2833 Bryant, Lachlan    18 RunCrew                4:10.28   2       
 19 # 1402 Cunningham, Luke   19 Trinity Athl           4:10.45   1       
 20 #  815 Bullock, Dominic   26 Rejoov Runners         4:11.53   2       
 21 #  964 Ruiz Davila, Juli  24 Campbelltown           4:11.83   2       
 22 #42946 Hamilton, Thomas   16 Bankstown Sp           4:12.70   2       
 23 # 1573 Mee, Cameron       25 Randwick Bot           4:13.62   2       
 24 #41488 Golledge, Liam     17 Gosford Litt           4:14.55   2       
 25 # 2852 Katsilis, Nichola  21 Bankstown Sp           4:16.40   2       
 26 # 1589 Chand, Praneesh    17 Westfields             4:16.69   2       
 27 #   49 McIntosh, Kyle     26 Sutherland D           4:17.39   2       
 28 # 2873 Johnson, Christia  17 Hills Distri           4:18.67   2       
 29 #35834 Meaker, Jonathan   15 Trinity Athl           4:18.93   3       
 30 # 3442 Boglioni Beaulieu  29 Sydney University      4:20.31   2       
 31 # 1342 Tait, Joshua       18 Knox Grammar School    4:21.52   3       
 32       Smith, Nathan       40 RunCrew                4:21.94   3       
 33 # 1421 Brown, Hayden      20 Bankstown Sp           4:22.20   2       
 34 # 2608 Bennie, Marc       40 Nsw Masters            4:22.31   3       
 35 # 1506 Peck, Owen         17 Trinity Athl           4:23.22   3       
 36 #  703 Wylie, Rory        16 Randwick Bot           4:24.87   2       
 37 # 2148 Hinchliff, Oliver  15 Trt Running            4:25.37   3       
 38 # 2246 Mantarro, Jack     17 Hills Distri           4:33.20   3       
 39 #39733 Hage, Mohamad      14 Bankstown Sp           4:34.75   3       
 40       Brown, Samuel       18 The Scots College      4:35.54   3       
 41       Woodhouse, Benjami  12 Ryde Centre            4:41.09   3       
 42 # 1595 Cox-Wilson, Georg  16 The Scots College      4:41.50   4       
 43 # 1125 McGrath, Dominic   16 Randwick Bot           4:42.48   3       
 44 # 1433 Brown, Zac         18 Trinity Athl           4:44.74   3       
 45 # 1521 Raue, Zac          18 The Scots College      4:46.51   3       
 46 # 2841 Krayem, Zachariah  14 Bankstown Sp           4:49.41   3       
 47 #  976 Scholle, Lindsay   52 Asics Wests            4:55.24   4       
 48 #38928 Smith, Oliver      14 Ryde Centre            4:55.50   3       
 49       Merriman, Mason     15 Bankstown Sp           4:58.14   4       
 50       Wiesenhaan, Jensen  14 Cherrybrook            4:58.31   4       
 51 # 1984 Morgan, Hugo       14 Randwick Bot           4:58.65   4       
 52       Woodhouse, Nichola  14 Ryde Centre            5:05.81   4       
 53 #41968 Grima, Lucas       13 Camden                 5:05.86   4       
 54 #36007 Duong, Lucas       12 Asics Wests            5:07.26   4       
 55 # 1130 Sharpe, Brad       59 U.T.S Northe           5:07.90   4       
 56       Nel, PaulaS         15 Sydney Athle           5:09.66   4       
 57 #39838 Dawson, Max        13 Westfields             5:11.42   4       
 58 # 2283 Shute, Nathan      47 U.T.S Northe           5:13.73   4       
 59 # 9005 Cox-Wilson, Henry  18 The Scots College      5:29.73   4       
 60 #  537 Peters, Alexander  18 St Ignatius            5:33.68   4       
 61 #  584 Mathewson, Donald  76 Hills Distri           5:40.42   4       
 62 #38936 Mayhew, Maxwell    13 Ryde Centre            5:50.16   4       
 63 #  802 Wendt, Jason       52 Sutherland D           6:16.49   4