Illawong & Districts Athletics Club               29/11/2020 - 9:45 AM
              Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 28/11/2020               
                       The Ridge Athletics Track                       
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Clark, Angus              01 Sydney Unive             2.10m        
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15                                          
        O    O   XO    O  XXX                                          
  2 Tilley, Matthew           96 Manly Warrin             2.05m        
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10                                               
        O    O   XO  XXX                                               
  3 Diamond, Alec             97 Uts Northern             2.00m        
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05                                               
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                               
  4 Suto, Joshua              05 Sutherland D             1.75m        
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80                                
        O    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX                                
  4 Michael, Kurt             07 Illawong Rev             1.75m        
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80                                          
      XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX                                          
  6 Waller, Mitchell          06 NotSupplied              1.70m        
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75                                               
        P    O    O  XXX                                               
  7 Peter, Ashvin             05 Trinity Athl             1.65m        
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70                                          
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                          
  8 Judge, Lincoln            07 Run Crew                 1.60m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63                 
        O    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX                 
  8 Bender, Jake              07 Illawong Rev             1.60m        
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65                                               
        O    O    O  XXX                                               
 10 Tran, Chester             08 Bankstown Sports         1.45m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50                                
        O    O    P    P  XXO    O  XXX                                
 11 Murphy, Takoda            08 Trinity Athl             1.40m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                                     
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                     
 11 Goetz, Alex               07 Westfields S             1.40m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                                     
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX                                     
 11 Brooks, Myles             09 Camden Athle             1.40m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                                     
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX                                     
 11 Hampton, Teddy            08 Cherrybrook              1.40m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                                     
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX                                     
 15 Spieker, Alex             08 Illawong Rev             1.35m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40                                          
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                          
 16 Spieker, David            08 Illawong Rev             1.25m        
     1.20 1.25 1.30                                                    
        O   XO  XXX