Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8| H9| H10| H11| H12| H13|

    
    

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                       29/11/2020 - 9:43 AM
                  Illawong High Velocity Meet 2 - 28/11/2020                   
                           The Ridge Athletics Track                           
                             Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 11  Men 200 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.2                                                       
  1 Abu Ganaba, Anas          96 Campbelltown             20.79                
  2 Romanin, Michael          96 Collingwood              20.92                
  3 Azzopardi, Joshua         99 Camden Athle             21.26                
  4 Rathore, Shakti           93 Sydney Unive             21.37                
  5 Hanna, Michael            00 Illawong Rev             21.57                
Section  2     Wind: 0.6                                                       
  1 Whitehead, Hugo           99 Uts Northern             21.38                
  2 smith, jamee              00 Illawong Rev             21.78                
  3 Baker, Phillip            02 Campbelltown             21.79                
  4 Bate, Nicholas            95 Uts Northern             21.91                
  5 McCann, Liam                                          22.47                
  6 Ash, Lachlan              01 Campbelltown             22.65                
Section  3     Wind: 0.8                                                       
  1 Goschnik, Andrew          02 St George Di             22.16                
  2 Vane-Tempest, Jack        98 NotSupplied              22.25                
  3 Winsor, Matthew           98 Mingara                  22.28                
  4 Sharwood, Isaac           01 Uts Northern             22.48                
  5 Kabba, Rashid             05 Westfields S             22.50                
  6 Hoyer, Brendan            94 Bankstown Sports         22.53                
  7 Quintana, Ethan           04 Uts Northern             22.70                
  8 Boadu, Emmanuel           03 Campbelltown             23.29                
Section  4     Wind: 0.4                                                       
  1 Goschnik, Luke            01 St George Di             22.24                
  2 Baker, Joshua             98 Campbelltown             22.59                
  3 Ockert, George            93 Bankstown Sports         22.69                
  4 Denham, Benjamin          00 Mingara                  22.79                
  5 Louison-Roe, Jay          03 St George Di             23.20                
  6 Wilkinson, Charlie        04 Blue Mountains           23.20                
Section  5     Wind: 0.1                                                       
  1 Grabowski, William        03 Camden Athle             22.27                
  2 Sultana, Sebastian        05 Campbelltown             22.78                
  3 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean  05 Asics Wests              22.93                
  4 Peter, Abiatara           03 Campbelltown             22.97                
  5 Miraglia, Marcus          98 Campbelltown             22.99                
  6 Samsa, Daniel             96 Bankstown Sports         23.75                
  7 Kessie, Malikye           04 Campbelltown             59.98                
Section  6     Wind: 0.8                                                       
  1 Karamil, Vinay            94 Mounties                 22.97                
  2 Chaman, Amanat            94 Unsw                     23.20                
  3 Kirk, Kieran              98                          23.46                
  4 Illangantilake, Dylan     07 Campbelltown             24.17                
Section  7     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Hall, Dylan               07 Knox Grammar             23.21                
  2 Jones, Lachlan            05 Douglas Park             23.46                
  3 Brown, Calem              05                          23.63                
  4 Humberstone, William      00 St George Di             24.24                
  5 Richardson, Owen          03 South Sydney             24.49                
Section  8     Wind: 1.1                                                       
  1 Ottaviano, Marcello       04                          23.75                
  2 Trad, Gabriel             06 Bankstown Sports         23.95                
  3 Huynh, Clinton            97 Bankstown Sports         24.10                
  4 Noyeaux, Ryan             04 Sutherland D             24.44                
  5 Labade, Aryan             04 Bankstown Sports         24.69                
  6 Caswell, Reilly           07 Nowra                    24.97                
Section  9     Wind: 1.0                                                       
  1 Saadi, Muhammadhadi       01 St George Di             23.80                
  2 Mandavy, Tsar             05 Nowra                    24.30                
  3 Iveson, Benjamin          05 Bankstown Sports         24.64                
  4 Miljak, Lucas             07 St George Di             25.60                
  5 Rathbone, Linus           06 Illawong Rev             26.87                
Section  10     Wind: 1.2                                                      
  1 Carroll, Nat              06 Athletics Wo             24.46                
  2 Saadi, Muhammadjawad      97 St George Di             25.24                
  3 Grantham, Callum          07 Newington                25.26                
  4 Hughes, Darren            63 Mounties                 25.48                
  5 Royal, Russell            06 Illawong Rev             25.52                
  6 McKillop, Lucas           06 Sutherland D             25.92                
Section  11     Wind: +0.0                                                     
  1 Diep, David               78 Bankstown Sports         25.00                
  2 Wardecki, Krzysztof       68 Balmain                  26.34                
  3 Elliott, Hamish           08 St Ignatius              26.35                
  4 Goetz, Alex               07 Westfields S             26.79                
  5 Shearsby, David           56                          28.33                
Section  12     Wind: +0.0                                                     
  1 Penfold, Boston           07 Knox Grammar             27.20                
  2 Calicetto, Adam           06 Bankstown Sports         27.52                
  3 Daly, Flynn               09 Independent              29.14                
  4 Spadaro, Alex             09 Campbelltown             29.58                
  5 Kratochvil, Karel         57                          31.04                
Section  13     Wind: +0.0                                                     
  1 Watts, Benjamin           09 Asics Wests              29.34                
  2 O'Leary, Mark             66                          30.45                
  3 Rawnsley, Otis            09 Asics Wests              30.53                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Abu Ganaba, Anas          96 Campbelltown             20.79   1.2  1       
  2 Romanin, Michael          96 Collingwood              20.92   1.2  1       
  3 Azzopardi, Joshua         99 Camden Athle             21.26   1.2  1       
  4 Rathore, Shakti           93 Sydney Unive             21.37   1.2  1       
  5 Whitehead, Hugo           99 Uts Northern             21.38   0.6  2       
  6 Hanna, Michael            00 Illawong Rev             21.57   1.2  1       
  7 smith, jamee              00 Illawong Rev             21.78   0.6  2       
  8 Baker, Phillip            02 Campbelltown             21.79   0.6  2       
  9 Bate, Nicholas            95 Uts Northern             21.91   0.6  2       
 10 Goschnik, Andrew          02 St George Di             22.16   0.8  3       
 11 Goschnik, Luke            01 St George Di             22.24   0.4  4       
 12 Vane-Tempest, Jack        98 NotSupplied              22.25   0.8  3       
 13 Grabowski, William        03 Camden Athle             22.27   0.1  5       
 14 Winsor, Matthew           98 Mingara                  22.28   0.8  3       
 15 McCann, Liam                                          22.47   0.6  2       
 16 Sharwood, Isaac           01 Uts Northern             22.48   0.8  3       
 17 Kabba, Rashid             05 Westfields S             22.50   0.8  3       
 18 Hoyer, Brendan            94 Bankstown Sports         22.53   0.8  3       
 19 Baker, Joshua             98 Campbelltown             22.59   0.4  4       
 20 Ash, Lachlan              01 Campbelltown             22.65   0.6  2       
 21 Ockert, George            93 Bankstown Sports         22.69   0.4  4       
 22 Quintana, Ethan           04 Uts Northern             22.70   0.8  3       
 23 Sultana, Sebastian        05 Campbelltown             22.78   0.1  5       
 24 Denham, Benjamin          00 Mingara                  22.79   0.4  4       
 25 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean  05 Asics Wests              22.93   0.1  5       
 26 Karamil, Vinay            94 Mounties                 22.97   0.8  6       
 26 Peter, Abiatara           03 Campbelltown             22.97   0.1  5       
 28 Miraglia, Marcus          98 Campbelltown             22.99   0.1  5       
 29 Louison-Roe, Jay          03 St George Di             23.20   0.4  4       
 30 Chaman, Amanat            94 Unsw                     23.20   0.8  6       
 31 Wilkinson, Charlie        04 Blue Mountains           23.20   0.4  4       
 32 Hall, Dylan               07 Knox Grammar             23.21  +0.0  7       
 33 Boadu, Emmanuel           03 Campbelltown             23.29   0.8  3       
 34 Jones, Lachlan            05 Douglas Park             23.46  +0.0  7       
 35 Kirk, Kieran              98                          23.46   0.8  6       
 36 Brown, Calem              05                          23.63  +0.0  7       
 37 Samsa, Daniel             96 Bankstown Sports         23.75   0.1  5       
 38 Ottaviano, Marcello       04                          23.75   1.1  8       
 39 Saadi, Muhammadhadi       01 St George Di             23.80   1.0  9       
 40 Trad, Gabriel             06 Bankstown Sports         23.95   1.1  8       
 41 Huynh, Clinton            97 Bankstown Sports         24.10   1.1  8       
 42 Illangantilake, Dylan     07 Campbelltown             24.17   0.8  6       
 43 Humberstone, William      00 St George Di             24.24  +0.0  7       
 44 Mandavy, Tsar             05 Nowra                    24.30   1.0  9       
 45 Noyeaux, Ryan             04 Sutherland D             24.44   1.1  8       
 46 Carroll, Nat              06 Athletics Wo             24.46   1.2 10       
 47 Richardson, Owen          03 South Sydney             24.49  +0.0  7       
 48 Iveson, Benjamin          05 Bankstown Sports         24.64   1.0  9       
 49 Labade, Aryan             04 Bankstown Sports         24.69   1.1  8       
 50 Caswell, Reilly           07 Nowra                    24.97   1.1  8       
 51 Diep, David               78 Bankstown Sports         25.00  +0.0 11       
 52 Saadi, Muhammadjawad      97 St George Di             25.24   1.2 10       
 53 Grantham, Callum          07 Newington                25.26   1.2 10       
 54 Hughes, Darren            63 Mounties                 25.48   1.2 10       
 55 Royal, Russell            06 Illawong Rev             25.52   1.2 10       
 56 Miljak, Lucas             07 St George Di             25.60   1.0  9       
 57 McKillop, Lucas           06 Sutherland D             25.92   1.2 10       
 58 Wardecki, Krzysztof       68 Balmain                  26.34  +0.0 11       
 59 Elliott, Hamish           08 St Ignatius              26.35  +0.0 11       
 60 Goetz, Alex               07 Westfields S             26.79  +0.0 11       
 61 Rathbone, Linus           06 Illawong Rev             26.87   1.0  9       
 62 Penfold, Boston           07 Knox Grammar             27.20  +0.0 12       
 63 Calicetto, Adam           06 Bankstown Sports         27.52  +0.0 12       
 64 Shearsby, David           56                          28.33  +0.0 11       
 65 Daly, Flynn               09 Independent              29.14  +0.0 12       
 66 Watts, Benjamin           09 Asics Wests              29.34  +0.0 13       
 67 Spadaro, Alex             09 Campbelltown             29.58  +0.0 12       
 68 O'Leary, Mark             66                          30.45  +0.0 13       
 69 Rawnsley, Otis            09 Asics Wests              30.53  +0.0 13       
 70 Kratochvil, Karel         57                          31.04  +0.0 12       
 71 Kessie, Malikye           04 Campbelltown             59.98   0.1  5