Men 3000 Metre G Race

2020 3000m Championships
Saturday, November 21, 2020

Splits and lap times report

Name200m 600m 1000m 1400m 1800m 2200m 2600m 3000m

McKenzie, Ethan

33.02

(2)

1:45.87

(2)

3:01.56

(1)

4:17.85

(1)

5:33.29

(1)

6:51.33

(1)

8:07.04

(1)

9:13.42

(1)

1   UTN

33.021:12.851:15.691:16.291:15.441:18.041:15.711:06.38

Bettison, Caleb

33.07

(3)

1:45.41

(1)

3:02.76

(5)

4:18.73

(4)

5:34.16

(3)

6:51.93

(3)

8:07.93

(3)

9:13.55

(2)

2   Armidale

33.071:12.341:17.351:15.971:15.431:17.771:16.001:05.62

Colman, William

34.51

(10)

1:48.67

(10)

3:03.72

(8)

4:19.96

(7)

5:36.26

(6)

6:54.78

(5)

8:12.29

(5)

9:18.90

(3)

3   UTN

34.511:14.161:15.051:16.241:16.301:18.521:17.511:06.61

Low, Jesiah

33.74

(5)

1:46.58

(5)

3:02.23

(3)

4:18.09

(2)

5:33.74

(2)

6:51.59

(2)

8:07.49

(2)

9:19.38

(4)

4   SUT

33.741:12.841:15.651:15.861:15.651:17.851:15.901:11.89

Strutt, Sam

35.94

(21)

1:51.86

(16)

3:07.59

(15)

4:24.17

(12)

5:39.78

(11)

6:55.02

(7)

8:11.96

(4)

9:20.62

(5)

5   RunCrew

35.941:15.921:15.731:16.581:15.611:15.241:16.941:08.66

McGirr, Matthew

35.76

(19)

1:52.24

(17)

3:08.72

(17)

4:27.21

(15)

5:44.92

(14)

7:02.89

(14)

8:14.95

(11)

9:21.08

(6)

6   RunCrew

35.761:16.481:16.481:18.491:17.711:17.971:12.061:06.13

Haydon, Will

34.05

(7)

1:47.20

(7)

3:02.90

(6)

4:19.60

(6)

5:36.96

(7)

6:55.50

(9)

8:12.74

(8)

9:23.30

(7)

7   Bankstown Sports Senior

34.051:13.151:15.701:16.701:17.361:18.541:17.241:10.56

Holland, Jai

33.78

(6)

1:46.96

(6)

3:02.51

(4)

4:19.26

(5)

5:35.46

(5)

6:54.80

(6)

8:12.53

(6)

9:24.44

(8)

8   Bankstown Sports Senior

33.781:13.181:15.551:16.751:16.201:19.341:17.731:11.91

Mulvihill, Billy

34.18

(8)

1:47.85

(8)

3:04.13

(9)

4:20.40

(9)

5:37.46

(8)

6:55.22

(8)

8:12.63

(7)

9:25.04

(9)

9   Sydney Athletics Academy

34.181:13.671:16.281:16.271:17.061:17.761:17.411:12.41

Deppeler, Devon

36.12

(22)

1:54.15

(20)

3:11.19

(21)

4:28.42

(19)

5:45.88

(17)

7:02.53

(13)

8:18.68

(12)

9:29.19

(10)

10   Hills District Amateur At

36.121:18.031:17.041:17.231:17.461:16.651:16.151:10.51

Solomon, Joel

34.74

(12)

1:48.94

(11)

3:04.40

(10)

4:20.63

(10)

5:38.10

(10)

6:55.77

(10)

8:13.56

(10)

9:29.46

(11)

11   Sydney Athletics Academy

34.741:14.201:15.461:16.231:17.471:17.671:17.791:15.90

Haining, Lachlan

33.40

(4)

1:46.18

(4)

3:01.92

(2)

4:18.35

(3)

5:35.36

(4)

6:54.62

(4)

8:13.48

(9)

9:32.05

(12)

12   KEJ

33.401:12.781:15.741:16.431:17.011:19.261:18.861:18.57

Hanna, Ashton

34.37

(9)

1:49.30

(12)

3:03.39

(7)

4:20.33

(8)

5:37.91

(9)

6:58.88

(11)

8:19.82

(13)

9:33.28

(13)

13   RYD

34.371:14.931:14.091:16.941:17.581:20.971:20.941:13.46

Dessaix-Chin, Russell

35.27

(14)

1:50.21

(14)

3:07.30

(13)

4:26.24

(14)

5:45.76

(16)

7:03.39

(15)

8:22.43

(15)

9:34.20

(14)

14   Sydney University

35.271:14.941:17.091:18.941:19.521:17.631:19.041:11.77

Mee, Cameron

35.39

(15)

1:50.90

(15)

3:07.86

(16)

4:25.93

(13)

5:43.24

(12)

7:02.26

(12)

8:20.90

(14)

9:35.22

(15)

15   RBH

35.391:15.511:16.961:18.071:17.311:19.021:18.641:14.32

simpson, damien

35.68

(18)

1:52.93

(19)

3:08.92

(18)

4:27.43

(16)

5:45.13

(15)

7:03.57

(16)

8:22.85

(16)

9:38.87

(16)

16   RunCrew

35.681:17.251:15.991:18.511:17.701:18.441:19.281:16.02

Cheshire, Will

36.37

(23)

1:54.25

(22)

3:10.71

(20)

4:29.86

(20)

5:49.97

(20)

7:10.67

(19)

8:31.48

(18)

9:44.07

(17)

17   Balmain Athletics Club

36.371:17.881:16.461:19.151:20.111:20.701:20.811:12.59

Alley, Trent

35.04

(13)

1:49.95

(13)

3:07.43

(14)

4:27.56

(17)

5:47.55

(18)

7:08.41

(17)

8:30.46

(17)

9:46.82

(18)

18   RunCrew

35.041:14.911:17.481:20.131:19.991:20.861:22.051:16.36

Morgan, Hugo

35.62

(17)

1:54.21

(21)

3:14.48

(22)

4:36.07

(22)

5:57.04

(22)

7:17.38

(21)

8:39.01

(21)

9:53.38

(19)

19   RBH

35.621:18.591:20.271:21.591:20.971:20.341:21.631:14.37

Bird, Trent

35.53

(16)

1:52.71

(18)

3:09.22

(19)

4:27.80

(18)

5:48.27

(19)

7:11.82

(20)

8:36.74

(20)

9:55.46

(20)

20   ASW

35.531:17.181:16.511:18.581:20.471:23.551:24.921:18.72

Baptist, Lachlan

34.57

(11)

1:48.35

(9)

3:05.16

(11)

4:23.58

(11)

5:44.19

(13)

7:08.69

(18)

8:35.15

(19)

10:02.83

(21)

21   Westfields

34.571:13.781:16.811:18.421:20.611:24.501:26.461:27.68

Radvin, Matthew

35.93

(20)

1:55.47

(23)

3:15.08

(23)

4:37.44

(23)

6:00.71

(23)

7:25.46

(23)

8:50.64

(22)

10:11.21

(22)

22   RBH

35.931:19.541:19.611:22.361:23.271:24.751:25.181:20.57

Streckeisen, Ben

32.14

(1)

1:45.91

(3)

3:07.00

(12)

4:29.98

(21)

5:56.05

(21)

7:24.36

(22)

8:52.64

(23)

10:15.73

(23)

23   Delta Running Project

32.141:13.771:21.091:22.981:26.071:28.311:28.281:23.09
Report Generated 11/21/2020 7:27:44 PM

Initiative of Athletics NSW