Laptimes | H1| H2|

    

                Treloar Shield 7 - 1/02/2020 to 8/02/2020                 
                   Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                   
 
Event 27  Women 1500 Metres Open
=======================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 #   19 Martin, Belinda    45 Illawong Rev           4:32.69           
  2 # 2104 Purcell, Georgie   17 Blue Mountains         4:37.07           
  3 #  303 Brady, Tia         28 Newcastle Runners      4:38.59           
  4 # 1255 Bennett, Amy       21 Sutherland D           4:44.98           
  5 # 2175 Smith, Davina      28 Randwick Bot           4:46.09           
  6 #38515 Price, Arabella    16 Ryde Centre            4:58.39           
  7 #39394 Solomon, Rebecca   13 Sydney Athle           4:59.18           
  8 #  871 Newitt, Tessa      13 Asics Wests            4:59.51           
  9 #38407 Frykberg, Kirsten  17 Cherrybrook            5:02.96           
 10 # 2010 Patterson, Lillia  18 Blue Mountains         5:04.95           
 11 #38999 Arcus, Georgia     15 Ryde Centre            5:10.31           
 12 # 1541 Kovacs, Kriszta    47 Nsw Masters            5:11.22           
 13 # 2398 Maple-Brown, Anna  16 U.T.S Northe           5:15.61           
 -- #42763 Bird, Jessica      16 Asics Wests                DNF           
Section  2                                                                
  1 #  597 Vrachliotis, Heat  37 Sydney Pacific         5:19.64           
  2 #  836 Corry, Anneke      14 Sydney Athle           5:30.93           
  3 # 2135 Hathorn, Lara      11 Sydney Athle           5:33.55           
  4 # 2116 Hogg, Jessica      23 Illawarra Bl           5:34.34           
  5 # 1476 Wheadon, Cate      18 Asics Wests            5:42.84           
  6 #42088 Dalrymple, Michae  16 Campbelltown           5:51.19           
  7 # 1032 Hunt, Sally        57 Mingara                5:53.84           
  8 # 1131 Drennan, Deborah   62 U.T.S Northe           6:14.09           
  9 #  649 Roediger, Rosemar  66 Hills Distri           6:14.38           
 10 # 1022 Keehn, Bianca      37 Nepean District        6:50.64           
 11 # 1774 Durston, Bev       56 Mingara                7:24.05           
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 #   19 Martin, Belinda    45 Illawong Rev           4:32.69   1       
  2 # 2104 Purcell, Georgie   17 Blue Mountains         4:37.07   1       
  3 #  303 Brady, Tia         28 Newcastle Runners      4:38.59   1       
  4 # 1255 Bennett, Amy       21 Sutherland D           4:44.98   1       
  5 # 2175 Smith, Davina      28 Randwick Bot           4:46.09   1       
  6 #38515 Price, Arabella    16 Ryde Centre            4:58.39   1       
  7 #39394 Solomon, Rebecca   13 Sydney Athle           4:59.18   1       
  8 #  871 Newitt, Tessa      13 Asics Wests            4:59.51   1       
  9 #38407 Frykberg, Kirsten  17 Cherrybrook            5:02.96   1       
 10 # 2010 Patterson, Lillia  18 Blue Mountains         5:04.95   1       
 11 #38999 Arcus, Georgia     15 Ryde Centre            5:10.31   1       
 12 # 1541 Kovacs, Kriszta    47 Nsw Masters            5:11.22   1       
 13 # 2398 Maple-Brown, Anna  16 U.T.S Northe           5:15.61   1       
 14 #  597 Vrachliotis, Heat  37 Sydney Pacific         5:19.64   2       
 15 #  836 Corry, Anneke      14 Sydney Athle           5:30.93   2       
 16 # 2135 Hathorn, Lara      11 Sydney Athle           5:33.55   2       
 17 # 2116 Hogg, Jessica      23 Illawarra Bl           5:34.34   2       
 18 # 1476 Wheadon, Cate      18 Asics Wests            5:42.84   2       
 19 #42088 Dalrymple, Michae  16 Campbelltown           5:51.19   2       
 20 # 1032 Hunt, Sally        57 Mingara                5:53.84   2       
 21 # 1131 Drennan, Deborah   62 U.T.S Northe           6:14.09   2       
 22 #  649 Roediger, Rosemar  66 Hills Distri           6:14.38   2       
 23 # 1022 Keehn, Bianca      37 Nepean District        6:50.64   2       
 24 # 1774 Durston, Bev       56 Mingara                7:24.05   2       
 -- #42763 Bird, Jessica      16 Asics Wests                DNF   1