Treloar Shield 7 - 1/02/2020 to 8/02/2020                   
                     Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Centre                      
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump Over 4.5m
============================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points   
============================================================================   
Group  1                                                                       
  1 #  795 Pont, Tahla        20 Macquarie Hunter        J5.45m   0.6          
     5.40m(0.6) 5.37m(0.1) FOUL      5.45m(0.6)                                
  2 # 3411 McGill, Charlotte  18 Sydney University       J5.45m   0.1          
     5.31m(0.2) 5.45m(0.1) FOUL      5.31m(0.3)                                
  3 # 2024 Banks, Charlotte   19 Cherrybrook             J5.22m   0.5          
     5.12m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL      5.22m(0.5)                                
  4       Kavanagh, Sophie    16 Ryde Centre             J5.22m   0.4          
     FOUL      5.22m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL                                       
  5 #43014 Wong, Pui Yiu      16 Girraween                5.16m   0.6          
     5.14m(0.3) 5.16m(0.6) 5.06m(0.3) 5.13m(+0.0)                              
  6 #40348 Kabuyawa, Tuliana  14 Campbelltown             4.98m   0.2          
     4.96m(0.1) 4.98m(0.2) FOUL      4.88m(1.0)                                
  7 #  668 keay doak, jemima  18 Cherrybrook              4.67m  -0.1          
     3.62m(0.4) 4.45m(0.6) 4.52m(0.1) 4.67m(-0.1)                              
  8 #39773 Monzon, Charlize   14 Westfields               4.52m   0.6          
     4.52m(0.6) FOUL(0.5) 4.30m(0.9) FOUL                                      
  9 #42102 Betham, Damita     14 Campbelltown             4.50m   0.2          
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      4.50m(0.2)                                  
 10 #39174 Mills, Gemma       14 Epping Distr             4.29m   0.4          
     4.02m(0.1) 4.18m(0.2) 4.29m(0.4) 4.25m(0.4)                               
 11 # 2331 Alberts, Stephani  29 Sydney Pacific           4.00m  +0.0          
     4.00m(+0.0) FOUL      3.85m(0.4) FOUL                                     
 -- #43402 Laurance, Jessica  17 Campbelltown               DNS   NWI          
 --       Bond, Samara        13 U.T.S Northe               DNS   NWI          
 --       Bond, Sienna        15 U.T.S Northe               DNS   NWI          
 -- # 1783 Falls, Chaela-lee  14 Nepean District            DNS   NWI          
Group  2                                                                       
  1 # 2499 Carroll, Brittany  20 Maitland                 5.69m   0.4          
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL      5.69m(0.4) FOUL                                       
  2 # 1529 Macrow-Cain, Alan  24 Sydney Pacific           4.84m   0.4          
     4.49m(0.9) 4.75m(0.2) 4.77m(0.5) 4.84m(0.4)                               
 --       Worsfold, Brianna   15 Cherrybrook                DNS   NWI          
 -- # 1864 Dale, Samantha     19 Cherrybrook                DNS   NWI          
===============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 # 2499 Carroll, Brittany  20 Maitland                 5.69m   0.4  2       
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL      5.69m(0.4) FOUL                                       
  2 #  795 Pont, Tahla        20 Macquarie Hunter        J5.45m   0.6  1       
     5.40m(0.6) 5.37m(0.1) FOUL      5.45m(0.6)                                
  3 # 3411 McGill, Charlotte  18 Sydney University       J5.45m   0.1  1       
     5.31m(0.2) 5.45m(0.1) FOUL      5.31m(0.3)                                
  4 # 2024 Banks, Charlotte   19 Cherrybrook             J5.22m   0.5  1       
     5.12m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL      5.22m(0.5)                                
  5       Kavanagh, Sophie    16 Ryde Centre             J5.22m   0.4  1       
     FOUL      5.22m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL                                       
  6 #43014 Wong, Pui Yiu      16 Girraween                5.16m   0.6  1       
     5.14m(0.3) 5.16m(0.6) 5.06m(0.3) 5.13m(+0.0)                              
  7 #40348 Kabuyawa, Tuliana  14 Campbelltown             4.98m   0.2  1       
     4.96m(0.1) 4.98m(0.2) FOUL      4.88m(1.0)                                
  8 # 1529 Macrow-Cain, Alan  24 Sydney Pacific           4.84m   0.4  2       
     4.49m(0.9) 4.75m(0.2) 4.77m(0.5) 4.84m(0.4)                               
  9 #  668 keay doak, jemima  18 Cherrybrook              4.67m  -0.1  1       
     3.62m(0.4) 4.45m(0.6) 4.52m(0.1) 4.67m(-0.1)                              
 10 #39773 Monzon, Charlize   14 Westfields               4.52m   0.6  1       
     4.52m(0.6) FOUL(0.5) 4.30m(0.9) FOUL                                      
 11 #42102 Betham, Damita     14 Campbelltown             4.50m   0.2  1       
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      4.50m(0.2)                                  
 12 #39174 Mills, Gemma       14 Epping Distr             4.29m   0.4  1       
     4.02m(0.1) 4.18m(0.2) 4.29m(0.4) 4.25m(0.4)                               
 13 # 2331 Alberts, Stephani  29 Sydney Pacific           4.00m  +0.0  1       
     4.00m(+0.0) FOUL      3.85m(0.4) FOUL                                     
 --       Bond, Samara        13 U.T.S Northe               DNS   NWI  1       
 --       Bond, Sienna        15 U.T.S Northe               DNS   NWI  1       
 -- #43402 Laurance, Jessica  17 Campbelltown               DNS   NWI  1       
 -- # 1864 Dale, Samantha     19 Cherrybrook                DNS   NWI  2       
 -- # 1783 Falls, Chaela-lee  14 Nepean District            DNS   NWI  1       
 --       Worsfold, Brianna   15 Cherrybrook                DNS   NWI  2