Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8|

    

 Illawong & Districts Athletics Club                        3/04/2021 - 4:40 PM
                   Illawong High Velocity Meet 4 - 3/04/2021                   
                           The Ridge Athletics Track                           
 
Event 5  Men 200 Metre
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.4                                                       
  1 Asim, Abdoulie            92 Uts Northern             20.81                
  2 Sarmento, Jordan          96 Uts Northern             20.86                
  3 Baker, Phillip            02 Campbelltown             22.11                
Section  2     Wind: 1.9                                                       
  1 Halpin, Ian               93 Bankstown Sports         21.65                
  2 Haslam, Ace               03 Sutherland D             21.67                
  3 Bate, Nicholas            95 Uts Northern             21.76                
  4 Webb, Liam                99 Manly Warringah          21.91                
  5 Winsor, Matthew           98 Mingara Athl             22.03                
  6 Ockert, George            93 Bankstown Sports         22.60                
  7 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean  05 Asics Wests              22.78                
Section  3     Wind: 2.4                                                       
  1 Ndlovu, Ashlyn            98 Uts Northern             22.04                
  2 McCann, Liam              99 Illawong Rev             22.10                
  3 Kaszonyi, Lachlan         01 Nowra Athlet             22.76                
  4 Tshuma, Taboka            00 Uts Northern             22.91                
Section  4     Wind: 1.9                                                       
  1 Hunt, Thomas              01 Uts Northern             22.35                
  2 Rogers, Noah              96 Mingara Athl             22.44                
  3 Laurendet, Rohan          96 Illawong Rev             22.63                
  4 Clarke, Oliver            99 Mingara Athl             22.67                
  5 Boadu, Emmanuel           03 Campbelltown             22.80                
  6 Ash, Lachlan              01 Campbelltown             24.97                
Section  5     Wind: 1.5                                                       
  1 Schaffer, Alex            91 Athletics Act            22.77                
  2 Peter, Abiatara           03 Campbelltown             23.19                
  3 Kumar, Sadheel            06 Campbelltown             23.44                
  4 McMahon, Ashley           75 Uts Northern             24.29                
Section  6     Wind: 2.0                                                       
  1 Martin, Ethan             04 Sutherland D             22.93                
  2 Garner, Taj               06 Mingara Athl             23.46                
  3 Hunt, James               03 Uts Northern             23.60                
  4 D'Arcy, Jack              97 Campbelltown             24.49                
Section  7     Wind: 2.4                                                       
  1 Abdon, Jethro             99 Epping Distr             23.04                
  2 Palma, Iram               02 St George Di             23.37                
  3 Masters, Jakob            04 Westfields               23.61                
  4 Almoail, Adam             05 Nepean                   24.00                
Section  8     Wind: 2.8                                                       
  1 Miljak, Lucas             07 St George Di             24.78                
  2 Saadi, Muhammadjawad      97 St George Di             26.02                
  3 Kellett, Jonathan         84 Athletics East           26.26                
  4 Novak, Zavier             06 Randwick                 28.07                
  5 McMahon, Elijah           05 Uts Northern             29.34                
  6 McMahon, Zion             09 Uts Northern             31.44                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Asim, Abdoulie            92 Uts Northern             20.81   1.4  1       
  2 Sarmento, Jordan          96 Uts Northern             20.86   1.4  1       
  3 Halpin, Ian               93 Bankstown Sports         21.65   1.9  2       
  4 Haslam, Ace               03 Sutherland D             21.67   1.9  2       
  5 Bate, Nicholas            95 Uts Northern             21.76   1.9  2       
  6 Webb, Liam                99 Manly Warringah          21.91   1.9  2       
  7 Winsor, Matthew           98 Mingara Athl             22.03   1.9  2       
  8 Ndlovu, Ashlyn            98 Uts Northern             22.04   2.4  3       
  9 McCann, Liam              99 Illawong Rev             22.10   2.4  3       
 10 Baker, Phillip            02 Campbelltown             22.11   1.4  1       
 11 Hunt, Thomas              01 Uts Northern             22.35   1.9  4       
 12 Rogers, Noah              96 Mingara Athl             22.44   1.9  4       
 13 Ockert, George            93 Bankstown Sports         22.60   1.9  2       
 14 Laurendet, Rohan          96 Illawong Rev             22.63   1.9  4       
 15 Clarke, Oliver            99 Mingara Athl             22.67   1.9  4       
 16 Kaszonyi, Lachlan         01 Nowra Athlet             22.76   2.4  3       
 17 Schaffer, Alex            91 Athletics Act            22.77   1.5  5       
 18 Roberts-Lintmeijer, Kean  05 Asics Wests              22.78   1.9  2       
 19 Boadu, Emmanuel           03 Campbelltown             22.80   1.9  4       
 20 Tshuma, Taboka            00 Uts Northern             22.91   2.4  3       
 21 Martin, Ethan             04 Sutherland D             22.93   2.0  6       
 22 Abdon, Jethro             99 Epping Distr             23.04   2.4  7       
 23 Peter, Abiatara           03 Campbelltown             23.19   1.5  5       
 24 Palma, Iram               02 St George Di             23.37   2.4  7       
 25 Kumar, Sadheel            06 Campbelltown             23.44   1.5  5       
 26 Garner, Taj               06 Mingara Athl             23.46   2.0  6       
 27 Hunt, James               03 Uts Northern             23.60   2.0  6       
 28 Masters, Jakob            04 Westfields               23.61   2.4  7       
 29 Almoail, Adam             05 Nepean                   24.00   2.4  7       
 30 McMahon, Ashley           75 Uts Northern             24.29   1.5  5       
 31 D'Arcy, Jack              97 Campbelltown             24.49   2.0  6       
 32 Miljak, Lucas             07 St George Di             24.78   2.8  8       
 33 Ash, Lachlan              01 Campbelltown             24.97   1.9  4       
 34 Saadi, Muhammadjawad      97 St George Di             26.02   2.8  8       
 35 Kellett, Jonathan         84 Athletics East           26.26   2.8  8       
 36 Novak, Zavier             06 Randwick                 28.07   2.8  8       
 37 McMahon, Elijah           05 Uts Northern             29.34   2.8  8       
 38 McMahon, Zion             09 Uts Northern             31.44   2.8  8       
Image for H1

Image for H2

Image for H3

Image for H4

Image for H5

Image for H6

Image for H7

Image for H8